Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (282 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start
SplitD2
Finish
1048
Andre VOSLOO
Andre VOSLOO #1048
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1049
Pierre TULLIS
Pierre TULLIS #1049
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
2038
Janneke LEASK
Janneke LEASK #2038
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1069
Kirsten HILLERMANN
Kirsten HILLERMANN #1069
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1052
Dirk VAN DEN BERG
Dirk VAN DEN BERG #1052
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1028
Pip MORTLOCK
Pip MORTLOCK #1028
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
A
2047
John WALTERS
John WALTERS #2047
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1041
Matthew SEARLE
Matthew SEARLE #1041
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
1004
Michael BOTHA
Michael BOTHA #1004
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
A
1032
Leon OOSTHUIZEN
Leon OOSTHUIZEN #1032
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
1001
Bruce ARNOTT
Bruce ARNOTT #1001
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1033
Scott OSBORNE
Scott OSBORNE #1033
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1
1045
Phillip SHEZI
Phillip SHEZI #1045
Male Senior
01:48:56
01:48:56
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
A
01:48:56
2045
Greg TARRANT
Greg TARRANT #2045
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
2033
Sarah CHURCH
Sarah CHURCH #2033
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
C
2043
Chantel PENNICOTT
Chantel PENNICOTT #2043
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1037
Helger PRETORIUS
Helger PRETORIUS #1037
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
2031
Lindy ACUTT
Lindy ACUTT #2031
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
120
1050
Urshwin ULLBRICHT
Urshwin ULLBRICHT #1050
Male Senior
03:03:47
03:03:47
67
(69)
Senior
67
Male
69
A
02:18:41
03:03:47
1067
Michaela GEYTENBEEK
Michaela GEYTENBEEK #1067
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2046
Katja VONKEMAN
Katja VONKEMAN #2046
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1158
Jade HARDING
Jade HARDING #1158
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2040
Mark MALHERBE
Mark MALHERBE #2040
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1098
Gregory EDELSTEIN
Gregory EDELSTEIN #1098
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
A
1091
Craig BRIGG
Craig BRIGG #1091
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1122
Brett ROBERTSON
Brett ROBERTSON #1122
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1193
Josephine VAN DEN BERG
Josephine VAN DEN BERG #1193
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1129
Mark TAIT
Mark TAIT #1129
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1126
Leon SMITH
Leon SMITH #1126
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1144
Rhonwyn BRAYLEY
Rhonwyn BRAYLEY #1144
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B
1188
Sandy STEWART
Sandy STEWART #1188
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1170
Lindsay MIENIE
Lindsay MIENIE #1170
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2036
Karin FURBY
Karin FURBY #2036
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1119
James RAW
James RAW #1119
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
A
1133
Matthew TURNER
Matthew TURNER #1133
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
2039
Catherine LEWIS
Catherine LEWIS #2039
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1124
Tony SAUNDERSON
Tony SAUNDERSON #1124
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1146
Jodie CHATTERTON
Jodie CHATTERTON #1146
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2035
Carl DREYER
Carl DREYER #2035
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1151
Celyn Elliott ELLIOTT
Celyn Elliott ELLIOTT #1151
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B
1134
Lance VERSTER
Lance VERSTER #1134
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
1120
Iain Rennie RENNIE
Iain Rennie RENNIE #1120
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
2034
Jacques DE VILLIERS
Jacques DE VILLIERS #2034
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1349
Caroline WOOLLAM
Caroline WOOLLAM #1349
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2041
Shawn Meyer MEYER
Shawn Meyer MEYER #2041
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1210
Jay Dempsey DEMPSEY
Jay Dempsey DEMPSEY #1210
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1290
Mariette GROBBELAAR
Mariette GROBBELAAR #1290
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
A
1254
Dan WILLMENT
Dan WILLMENT #1254
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
1243
David SAUNDERSON
David SAUNDERSON #1243
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1239
Luke PLOTTS
Luke PLOTTS #1239
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (282 items)
© 2023