Midvaal 100Miler MTB
13/12/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
100 Miler Solo
100 Miler Relay Teams
80km
8km MTB
8km Trailrun
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
4
1153
Chantell ENGELBRECHT
Chantell ENGELBRECHT #1153
Female Open
00:35:57
00:35:57
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
4:29 min/km
00:35:57
7
1102
Marietjie CERONIO
Marietjie CERONIO #1102
Female Open
00:36:27
00:36:27
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
4:33 min/km
00:36:27
8
1151
Hannelie BEZUIDENHOUT
Hannelie BEZUIDENHOUT #1151
Female Open
00:36:39
00:36:39
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
4:34 min/km
00:36:39
9
1142
Lezane STORM
Lezane STORM #1142
Female Open
00:37:03
00:37:03
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
4:37 min/km
00:37:03
11
1162
Minette FUMO
Minette FUMO #1162
Female Open
00:38:19
00:38:19
5
(5)
Open
5
Female
5
4:47 min/km
00:38:19
13
1103
Wilna CLOETE
Wilna CLOETE #1103
Female Open
00:39:41
00:39:41
6
(6)
Open
6
Female
6
4:57 min/km
00:39:41
16
1134
Esmerelda ZEILINGA
Esmerelda ZEILINGA #1134
Female Open
00:39:44
00:39:44
7
(7)
Open
7
Female
7
4:58 min/km
00:39:44
19
1172
Retha HARMSE
Retha HARMSE #1172
Female Open
00:41:18
00:41:18
8
(8)
Open
8
Female
8
5:09 min/km
00:41:18
20
1119
Adele LABUSCHAGNE
Adele LABUSCHAGNE #1119
Female Open
00:41:41
00:41:41
9
(9)
Open
9
Female
9
5:12 min/km
00:41:41
25
1140
Natalie LOMBERT
Natalie LOMBERT #1140
Female Open
00:45:58
00:45:58
10
(10)
Open
10
Female
10
5:44 min/km
00:45:58
26
1129
Adele SMITH
Adele SMITH #1129
Female Open
00:46:37
00:46:37
11
(11)
Open
11
Female
11
5:49 min/km
00:46:37
28
1107
Elsie GRUNDLING
Elsie GRUNDLING #1107
Female Open
00:47:14
00:47:14
12
(12)
Open
12
Female
12
5:54 min/km
00:47:14
29
1144
Cecilia FREIHEUR VAN HOUWALD
Cecilia FREIHEUR VAN HOUWALD #1144
Female Open
00:47:16
00:47:16
13
(13)
Open
13
Female
13
5:54 min/km
00:47:16
32
1121
Colette MARUCCHI
Colette MARUCCHI #1121
Female Open
00:51:55
00:51:55
14
(14)
Open
14
Female
14
6:29 min/km
00:51:55
33
1113
Frederique KELLY
Frederique KELLY #1113
Female Open
00:51:55
00:51:55
15
(15)
Open
15
Female
15
6:29 min/km
00:51:55
34
1114
Pamela KINSEY
Pamela KINSEY #1114
Female Open
00:52:25
00:52:25
16
(16)
Open
16
Female
16
6:33 min/km
00:52:25
36
1123
Cornel NEEDHAM
Cornel NEEDHAM #1123
Female Open
00:54:06
00:54:06
17
(17)
Open
17
Female
17
6:45 min/km
00:54:06
37
1126
Athene PURDON
Athene PURDON #1126
Female Open
00:56:59
00:56:59
18
(18)
Open
18
Female
18
7:07 min/km
00:56:59
38
1112
Zena JOHNSON
Zena JOHNSON #1112
Female Open
00:59:09
00:59:09
19
(19)
Open
19
Female
19
7:23 min/km
00:59:09
39
1141
Candis ALLEN
Candis ALLEN #1141
Female Open
00:59:41
00:59:41
20
(20)
Open
20
Female
20
7:27 min/km
00:59:41
41
1139
Susie WILKIE
Susie WILKIE #1139
Female Open
01:04:13
01:04:13
21
(21)
Open
21
Female
21
8:01 min/km
01:04:13
42
1131
Hester STRYDOM
Hester STRYDOM #1131
Female Open
01:08:25
01:08:25
22
(22)
Open
22
Female
22
8:33 min/km
01:08:25
43
1111
Olive HENNING
Olive HENNING #1111
Female Open
01:08:32
01:08:32
23
(23)
Open
23
Female
23
8:34 min/km
01:08:32
44
1118
Sunel LA GRANGE
Sunel LA GRANGE #1118
Female Open
01:08:33
01:08:33
24
(24)
Open
24
Female
24
8:34 min/km
01:08:33
45
1116
Tania KOTZE
Tania KOTZE #1116
Female Open
01:15:31
01:15:31
25
(25)
Open
25
Female
25
9:26 min/km
01:15:31
48
1132
Leane TERBLANCHE
Leane TERBLANCHE #1132
Female Open
01:16:10
01:16:10
26
(26)
Open
26
Female
26
9:31 min/km
01:16:10
1
1138
Gerhard LE ROUX
Gerhard LE ROUX #1138
Male Open
00:31:21
00:31:21
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
3:55 min/km
00:31:21
2
1150
Timothy KRIEL
Timothy KRIEL #1150
Male Open
00:33:37
00:33:37
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
4:12 min/km
00:33:37
3
1149
Forget KOFI
Forget KOFI #1149
Male Open
00:34:11
00:34:11
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
4:16 min/km
00:34:11
5
1154
Jaques ENGELBREGHT
Jaques ENGELBREGHT #1154
Male Open
00:36:19
00:36:19
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
4:32 min/km
00:36:19
6
1161
Edwin FURNO
Edwin FURNO #1161
Male Open
00:36:19
00:36:19
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
4:32 min/km
00:36:19
10
1117
Phillip LA GRANGE
Phillip LA GRANGE #1117
Male Open
00:37:26
00:37:26
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
4:40 min/km
00:37:26
12
1157
Heinrich BIKKER
Heinrich BIKKER #1157
Male Open
00:39:41
00:39:41
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
4:57 min/km
00:39:41
15
1159
Pieter ROODT
Pieter ROODT #1159
Male Open
00:39:43
00:39:43
8
(9)
Open
8
Male
9
4:57 min/km
00:39:43
17
1110
Amand HENNING
Amand HENNING #1110
Male Open
00:39:45
00:39:45
9
(10)
Open
9
Male
10
4:58 min/km
00:39:45
18
1130
Robbie STEVENS
Robbie STEVENS #1130
Male Open
00:39:59
00:39:59
10
(11)
Open
10
Male
11
4:59 min/km
00:39:59
21
1100
Bennie BOTHA
Bennie BOTHA #1100
Male Open
00:42:54
00:42:54
11
(12)
Open
11
Male
12
5:21 min/km
00:42:54
22
1136
Ruwan LE ROUX
Ruwan LE ROUX #1136
Male Open
00:43:03
00:43:03
12
(13)
Open
12
Male
13
5:22 min/km
00:43:03
23
1152
Wally JACOBS
Wally JACOBS #1152
Male Open
00:44:14
00:44:14
13
(14)
Open
13
Male
14
5:31 min/km
00:44:14
24
1109
Georg HEINZ
Georg HEINZ #1109
Male Open
00:44:41
00:44:41
14
(15)
Open
14
Male
15
5:35 min/km
00:44:41
27
1137
Rico LE ROUX
Rico LE ROUX #1137
Male Open
00:47:07
00:47:07
15
(16)
Open
15
Male
16
5:53 min/km
00:47:07
30
1158
Charles SMIT
Charles SMIT #1158
Male Open
00:48:18
00:48:18
16
(17)
Open
16
Male
17
6:02 min/km
00:48:18
31
1143
Ruben LA GRANGE
Ruben LA GRANGE #1143
Male Open
00:51:24
00:51:24
17
(18)
Open
17
Male
18
6:25 min/km
00:51:24
35
1133
Dave WILSON
Dave WILSON #1133
Male Open
00:54:05
00:54:05
18
(19)
Open
18
Male
19
6:45 min/km
00:54:05
40
1104
Jurie DU PLESSIS
Jurie DU PLESSIS #1104
Male Open
00:59:51
00:59:51
19
(20)
Open
19
Male
20
7:28 min/km
00:59:51
46
1135
Johan STRYDOM
Johan STRYDOM #1135
Male Open
01:15:33
01:15:33
20
(21)
Open
20
Male
21
9:26 min/km
01:15:33
47
1122
Dave MORRISON
Dave MORRISON #1122
Male Open
01:16:03
01:16:03
21
(22)
Open
21
Male
22
9:30 min/km
01:16:03
14
1160
Max ROODT
Max ROODT #1160
Male Dog
00:39:42
00:39:42
1
(8)
Dog
1
Male
8
4:57 min/km
00:39:42
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)
© 2023