Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
21/10/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
3000m Event 1
Women 13-31+ Event 2
Men 13-31+ Event 3
Women 14-30 Event 4
Men 14-30 Event 5
600m Fun Swim Event 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
15
Sage COTTLE
Sage COTTLE #15
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
JUST SWIM
66
Justin NICKLIN
Justin NICKLIN #66
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
JUST SWIM ACADEMY
202
Brendan OHAGAN
Brendan OHAGAN #202
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
na
1235
Dylan Trent KELLY
Dylan Trent KELLY #1235
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
Team H2o
1261
Jason RODGERS
Jason RODGERS #1261
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
LINDEN LIFESAVING
1283
Ryan VAN WYK
Ryan VAN WYK #1283
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1285
Jan-Albert VILJOEN
Jan-Albert VILJOEN #1285
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1305
Quentin JORDAAN
Quentin JORDAAN #1305
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
HARTIES REFLECTIONS
1313
Enzo PELSER
Enzo PELSER #1313
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
HOERSKOOL MONTANA
1317
Tk SIBANDZE
Tk SIBANDZE #1317
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1326
Jp VAN ZITTERT
Jp VAN ZITTERT #1326
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1330
Matthew WOODHEAD
Matthew WOODHEAD #1330
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
None
208
Xander VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Xander VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #208
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
SUTHERLAND HIGH
1379
Alex BENEDETTO
Alex BENEDETTO #1379
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1391
Connor JOHNSTON
Connor JOHNSTON #1391
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1406
Wian DE GROOT
Wian DE GROOT #1406
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1869
Liam OLIVIER
Liam OLIVIER #1869
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
5
Stan ANDREWS
Stan ANDREWS #5
Male Physically
Not started
Not started
Physically
Male
Aqua athlete
65
Fernando NHACA
Fernando NHACA #65
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
Florida Swimming Club
116
Keotshepile SELIBI
Keotshepile SELIBI #116
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
SUN CITY LIFE SAVING
1204
David BOTES
David BOTES #1204
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1218
Stephan DE RUYTER
Stephan DE RUYTER #1218
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1222
Phillip DIEDERICKS
Phillip DIEDERICKS #1222
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1252
Aidan OSLER
Aidan OSLER #1252
Male 14 to 30
Started
Started
14 to 30
Male
1257
Tanya PIETERE
Tanya PIETERE #1257
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
1271
Gerrie SMIT
Gerrie SMIT #1271
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
Royal Fins Aquatics
1306
Marc LAPPEMAN
Marc LAPPEMAN #1306
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1311
Siyabonga MLEWA
Siyabonga MLEWA #1311
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
N/A
1315
Calvin PRICE
Calvin PRICE #1315
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1323
Martin VAN DEN BERGH
Martin VAN DEN BERGH #1323
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
Aqua athlete
1392
Luke KOJETIN
Luke KOJETIN #1392
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1404
Kevin ZANG
Kevin ZANG #1404
Male 14 to 30
Started
Started
14 to 30
Male
1422
Stephano STAVRIDES
Stephano STAVRIDES #1422
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1425
Gerhard PIETERSE
Gerhard PIETERSE #1425
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
3195
Cameron JOHNSTON
Cameron JOHNSTON #3195
Male 14 to 30
QRY
QRY
14 to 30
Male
PERFECT STROKES
1788
Adrian MUSTER
Adrian MUSTER #1788
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1820
David BOTES
David BOTES #1820
Male 14 to 30
Started
Started
14 to 30
Male
1221
Pierre DELLIEU
Pierre DELLIEU #1221
Male Deaf
Not started
Not started
Deaf
Male
1264
Thomas SCHLEBUSCH
Thomas SCHLEBUSCH #1264
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1248
Ethan Mitchley
Ethan Mitchley #1248
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1274
Damien STOLTZ
Damien STOLTZ #1274
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
LINDEN LIFESAVING
1246
Sean MELROSE
Sean MELROSE #1246
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
43
Luan HUSSELMANN
Luan HUSSELMANN #43
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
Aqua athlete
1217
Christiaan DE KLERK
Christiaan DE KLERK #1217
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
AMANZIMTOTI SURF
1256
Sidney PHEIFFER
Sidney PHEIFFER #1256
Male Physically
Started
Started
Physically
Male
LINDEN LIFESAVING
1224
Chris DRAVILLAS
Chris DRAVILLAS #1224
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
VIRGIN ACTIVE
1517
Mbongeni SIBANDA
Mbongeni SIBANDA #1517
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1258
Alfred PURCHASE
Alfred PURCHASE #1258
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
Florida
1254
Ronald OVERBURY
Ronald OVERBURY #1254
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
56
Kyle LETLEY
Kyle LETLEY #56
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
DYNAMO AQUATICS
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
© 2023