aQuelle Midmar Mile
11/02/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 Disabled / Ironman / Ironwoman
E2 Family Relay
E3 Company Relay
E4 Non-Company Relay
E5 Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 Girls / Women 14 to 30
E8 Boys / Men 14 to 30
16 Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 1 of 26 (1266 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
Chip Return
1228
15964
Anele NDLOVU
Anele NDLOVU #15964
Female 13 & Under
01:16:01
01:16:01
325
(1090)
13 & Under
325
Female
1090
47:15 min/km
01:16:01
01:50:00
923
15961
Desir+¬ GROBLER
Desir+¬ GROBLER #15961
Female 41 to 50
00:44:25
00:44:25
189
(807)
41 to 50
189
Female
807
27:36 min/km
00:44:25
04:13:29
900
15960
Tanya WICHMANN
Tanya WICHMANN #15960
Female 31 to 40
00:44:07
00:44:07
167
(785)
31 to 40
167
Female
785
27:25 min/km
00:44:07
-00:42:28
926
15957
Doran DE KOCK
Doran DE KOCK #15957
Male 14 to 30
00:44:31
00:44:31
30
(117)
14 to 30
30
Male
117
27:40 min/km
00:44:31
-00:58:19
1187
15956
Chantelle JARDINE
Chantelle JARDINE #15956
Female 14 to 30
00:57:30
00:57:30
91
(1051)
14 to 30
91
Female
1051
35:44 min/km
00:57:30
02:17:52
735
15955
Jenna CAMERON GUNN
Jenna CAMERON GUNN #15955
Female 13 & Under
00:40:21
00:40:21
215
(625)
13 & Under
215
Female
625
25:04 min/km
00:40:21
05:16:52
1069
15953
Emily ORPHANIDES
Emily ORPHANIDES #15953
Female 13 & Under
00:48:43
00:48:43
286
(944)
13 & Under
286
Female
944
30:17 min/km
00:48:43
05:01:24
396
15952
Tayla RALFE
Tayla RALFE #15952
Female 13 & Under
00:34:20
00:34:20
126
(321)
13 & Under
126
Female
321
21:20 min/km
00:34:20
06:11:44
652
15951
Lara MYLES
Lara MYLES #15951
Female 13 & Under
00:38:53
00:38:53
195
(545)
13 & Under
195
Female
545
24:10 min/km
00:38:53
05:52:58
1058
15425
Pamela ZASLANSKY
Pamela ZASLANSKY #15425
Female 41 to 50
00:48:24
00:48:24
223
(933)
41 to 50
223
Female
933
30:04 min/km
00:48:24
04:23:58
154
15424
Lee HOLMES
Lee HOLMES #15424
Female 41 to 50
00:29:40
00:29:40
19
(107)
41 to 50
19
Female
107
18:26 min/km
00:29:40
05:22:33
915
15421
Deborah CHAMBERS
Deborah CHAMBERS #15421
Female 51 to 60
00:44:19
00:44:19
83
(800)
51 to 60
83
Female
800
27:32 min/km
00:44:19
-00:51:19
504
15420
Shereen Snodgrass
Shereen Snodgrass #15420
Female 31 to 40
00:36:32
00:36:32
79
(414)
31 to 40
79
Female
414
22:42 min/km
00:36:32
04:14:03
427
15419
Jacuaeline Gillman-Bate
Jacuaeline Gillman-Bate #15419
Female 41 to 50
00:35:08
00:35:08
67
(349)
41 to 50
67
Female
349
21:50 min/km
00:35:08
04:30:49
15417
Melanie Daniel
Melanie Daniel #15417
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
03:49:12
881
15416
Lee Viljoen
Lee Viljoen #15416
Female 31 to 40
00:43:40
00:43:40
161
(766)
31 to 40
161
Female
766
27:08 min/km
00:43:40
02:24:54
482
15415
Melaine LUMGAIR
Melaine LUMGAIR #15415
Female 31 to 40
00:36:09
00:36:09
77
(396)
31 to 40
77
Female
396
22:28 min/km
00:36:09
02:49:30
1124
15414
Siya Mdlalose
Siya Mdlalose #15414
Female 13 & Under
00:51:14
00:51:14
302
(992)
13 & Under
302
Female
992
31:50 min/km
00:51:14
02:23:54
626
15412
Lorraine PRETORIOUS
Lorraine PRETORIOUS #15412
Female 51 to 60
00:38:28
00:38:28
45
(524)
51 to 60
45
Female
524
23:54 min/km
00:38:28
05:15:09
467
15410
Camyrn TILL
Camyrn TILL #15410
Female 13 & Under
00:35:46
00:35:46
145
(382)
13 & Under
145
Female
382
22:14 min/km
00:35:46
05:42:31
577
15403
Saige CHITTISNDEN
Saige CHITTISNDEN #15403
Female 13 & Under
00:37:42
00:37:42
172
(481)
13 & Under
172
Female
481
23:26 min/km
00:37:42
06:04:34
661
15399
Christen Kruger
Christen Kruger #15399
Female 13 & Under
00:39:04
00:39:04
199
(554)
13 & Under
199
Female
554
24:17 min/km
00:39:04
02:58:04
1089
15398
Chriszel KRUGER-STEYNBERG
Chriszel KRUGER-STEYNBERG #15398
Female 31 to 40
00:49:19
00:49:19
203
(962)
31 to 40
203
Female
962
30:39 min/km
00:49:19
02:53:04
1003
15386
Maria BANA
Maria BANA #15386
Female 14 to 30
00:46:46
00:46:46
82
(881)
14 to 30
82
Female
881
29:04 min/km
00:46:46
05:30:53
49
15384
Sydney Munks
Sydney Munks #15384
Female 13 & Under
00:26:10
00:26:10
16
(35)
13 & Under
16
Female
35
16:15 min/km
00:26:10
06:33:21
981
15383
Zareena MAHOMEDY
Zareena MAHOMEDY #15383
Female 51 to 60
00:45:49
00:45:49
96
(861)
51 to 60
96
Female
861
28:28 min/km
00:45:49
02:46:04
980
15382
Dale HOPPIE
Dale HOPPIE #15382
Female 41 to 50
00:45:48
00:45:48
204
(860)
41 to 50
204
Female
860
28:28 min/km
00:45:48
02:26:38
425
15381
Mare SWANEPOEL
Mare SWANEPOEL #15381
Female 31 to 40
00:35:06
00:35:06
64
(347)
31 to 40
64
Female
347
21:49 min/km
00:35:06
05:07:45
133
15380
Annelize VENTER
Annelize VENTER #15380
Female 31 to 40
00:29:06
00:29:06
18
(93)
31 to 40
18
Female
93
18:05 min/km
00:29:06
03:11:00
868
15379
Jill WRIGHT
Jill WRIGHT #15379
Female 51 to 60
00:43:12
00:43:12
74
(753)
51 to 60
74
Female
753
26:51 min/km
00:43:12
02:55:16
903
15378
Diana ACRES
Diana ACRES #15378
Female 51 to 60
00:44:09
00:44:09
82
(788)
51 to 60
82
Female
788
27:26 min/km
00:44:09
-00:51:45
1083
15377
Angela CAMPBELL
Angela CAMPBELL #15377
Female 41 to 50
00:49:05
00:49:05
229
(956)
41 to 50
229
Female
956
30:30 min/km
00:49:05
-00:57:08
1080
15376
Luke LAMPBELL
Luke LAMPBELL #15376
Female 13 & Under
00:49:03
00:49:03
289
(953)
13 & Under
289
Female
953
30:29 min/km
00:49:03
02:20:33
1141
15374
Kat MCCLORE
Kat MCCLORE #15374
Female 51 to 60
00:52:07
00:52:07
126
(1007)
51 to 60
126
Female
1007
32:23 min/km
00:52:07
02:39:53
353
15373
Joshua SCULLY
Joshua SCULLY #15373
Male 31 to 40
00:33:37
00:33:37
14
(71)
31 to 40
14
Male
71
20:53 min/km
00:33:37
04:16:45
70
15372
Hayde OBRIEN
Hayde OBRIEN #15372
Female 31 to 40
00:26:46
00:26:46
9
(50)
31 to 40
9
Female
50
16:38 min/km
00:26:46
04:23:26
529
15369
Saskya RAMDAS
Saskya RAMDAS #15369
Female 13 & Under
00:36:56
00:36:56
160
(435)
13 & Under
160
Female
435
22:57 min/km
00:36:56
06:16:53
514
15360
Colin Kapellischnik
Colin Kapellischnik #15360
Male 41 to 50
00:36:40
00:36:40
32
(92)
41 to 50
32
Male
92
22:47 min/km
00:36:40
05:30:58
510
15359
Ruby Kapelushnik
Ruby Kapelushnik #15359
Female 14 to 30
00:36:39
00:36:39
56
(420)
14 to 30
56
Female
420
22:47 min/km
00:36:39
-00:44:28
968
15356
Jessica Lee Boardman
Jessica Lee Boardman #15356
Female 14 to 30
00:45:28
00:45:28
81
(849)
14 to 30
81
Female
849
28:15 min/km
00:45:28
05:16:07
785
15354
Lucy Beijl
Lucy Beijl #15354
Female 31 to 40
00:41:16
00:41:16
137
(674)
31 to 40
137
Female
674
25:39 min/km
00:41:16
05:29:31
578
15347
Hlelo ZUNGU
Hlelo ZUNGU #15347
Male 13 & Under
00:37:42
00:37:42
11
(97)
13 & Under
11
Male
97
23:26 min/km
00:37:42
06:10:28
1061
15345
Liah Gauche
Liah Gauche #15345
Female 13 & Under
00:48:26
00:48:26
282
(936)
13 & Under
282
Female
936
30:06 min/km
00:48:26
05:26:05
312
15343
Ashlin BOTHA
Ashlin BOTHA #15343
Female 13 & Under
00:33:06
00:33:06
96
(247)
13 & Under
96
Female
247
20:34 min/km
00:33:06
06:02:20
1035
15341
Lyndi SMITH
Lyndi SMITH #15341
Female 31 to 40
00:47:40
00:47:40
195
(910)
31 to 40
195
Female
910
29:37 min/km
00:47:40
-01:02:32
1037
15340
Carly SMITH
Carly SMITH #15340
Female 13 & Under
00:47:40
00:47:40
273
(912)
13 & Under
273
Female
912
29:37 min/km
00:47:40
02:18:28
1209
15339
Berenice HARICHANDER
Berenice HARICHANDER #15339
Female 13 & Under
01:02:38
01:02:38
322
(1072)
13 & Under
322
Female
1072
38:56 min/km
01:02:38
02:06:52
993
15336
Samantha MELVILLE
Samantha MELVILLE #15336
Female 41 to 50
00:46:18
00:46:18
209
(872)
41 to 50
209
Female
872
28:46 min/km
00:46:18
02:10:36
1084
15326
AGNES BARTA
AGNES BARTA #15326
Female 41 to 50
00:49:11
00:49:11
230
(957)
41 to 50
230
Female
957
30:34 min/km
00:49:11
-01:05:35
737
15324
Maisy DIEDRICKS
Maisy DIEDRICKS #15324
Female 13 & Under
00:40:22
00:40:22
216
(627)
13 & Under
216
Female
627
25:05 min/km
00:40:22
05:11:47
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 1 of 26 (1266 items)
© 2023