Nissan Trailseeker MTB #1
11/05/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
20km
40km
40km Ebike
70km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
17
18
19
Page 9 of 19 (945 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
401
31507
Darren VORSTER
Darren VORSTER #31507
Male Sub-Vet
03:12:15
03:12:15
99
(374)
Sub-Vet
99
30
Male
374
Finished
I
03:12:15
402
93340
Faye DARBY
Faye DARBY #93340
Female Sub-Vet
03:12:17
03:12:17
10
(28)
Sub-Vet
10
34
Female
28
Finished
A Ladies
03:12:17
403
31194
Anjo NEL
Anjo NEL #31194
Male Senior
03:12:23
03:12:23
74
(375)
Senior
74
29
Male
375
Finished
I
03:12:23
404
59281
Engela CONRADIE
Engela CONRADIE #59281
Female Sub-Vet
03:12:26
03:12:26
11
(29)
Sub-Vet
11
32
Female
29
Finished
A Ladies
03:12:26
405
31949
Alan POWELL
Alan POWELL #31949
Male Vet Men
03:12:32
03:12:32
131
(376)
Vet Men
131
46
Male
376
Finished
I
03:12:32
406
18990
Johannes STEYN
Johannes STEYN #18990
Male Vet Men
03:12:34
03:12:34
132
(377)
Vet Men
132
40
Male
377
Finished
F
03:12:34
407
78554
Johan DUPREEZ
Johan DUPREEZ #78554
Male Master Men
03:12:38
03:12:38
71
(378)
Master Men
71
59
Male
378
Finished
C
03:12:38
408
93067
Garin BARRETT
Garin BARRETT #93067
Male Master Men
03:12:51
03:12:51
72
(379)
Master Men
72
51
Male
379
Finished
F
03:12:51
409
56295
Pierre VAN LELYVELD
Pierre VAN LELYVELD #56295
Male Vet Men
03:13:00
03:13:00
133
(380)
Vet Men
133
42
Male
380
Finished
G
03:13:00
410
56294
Julie VAN LELYVELD
Julie VAN LELYVELD #56294
Female Vet Women
03:13:01
03:13:01
12
(30)
Vet Women
12
40
Female
30
Finished
G
03:13:01
411
75619
Christopher John KROEGER
Christopher John KROEGER #75619
Male Vet Men
03:13:02
03:13:02
134
(381)
Vet Men
134
47
Male
381
Finished
D
03:13:02
412
31663
Etresia TERBLANCHE
Etresia TERBLANCHE #31663
Female Vet Women
03:13:07
03:13:07
13
(31)
Vet Women
13
45
Female
31
Finished
A Ladies
03:13:07
413
32591
Talita BOTHA
Talita BOTHA #32591
Female Vet Women
03:13:22
03:13:22
14
(32)
Vet Women
14
40
Female
32
Finished
A Ladies
03:13:22
414
84432
Jaco VON STADEN
Jaco VON STADEN #84432
Male Vet Men
03:13:22
03:13:22
135
(382)
Vet Men
135
47
Male
382
Finished
C
03:13:22
415
77335
Kiril TRIFONOV
Kiril TRIFONOV #77335
Male Senior
03:13:27
03:13:27
75
(383)
Senior
75
28
Male
383
Finished
G
03:13:27
416
18853
Roger KUMM
Roger KUMM #18853
Male Vet Men
03:13:28
03:13:28
136
(384)
Vet Men
136
44
Male
384
Finished
C
03:13:28
417
18377
Mattheus Walter STRYDOM
Mattheus Walter STRYDOM #18377
Male Vet Men
03:13:28
03:13:28
137
(385)
Vet Men
137
43
Male
385
Finished
C
03:13:28
418
63121
John PLANT
John PLANT #63121
Male Master Men
03:13:30
03:13:30
73
(386)
Master Men
73
51
Male
386
Finished
C
03:13:30
419
74408
Johan JORDAAN
Johan JORDAAN #74408
Male Master Men
03:13:32
03:13:32
74
(387)
Master Men
74
52
Male
387
Finished
E
03:13:32
420
99387
Dian DERKSEN
Dian DERKSEN #99387
Male Vet Men
03:13:59
03:13:59
138
(388)
Vet Men
138
40
Male
388
Finished
F
03:13:59
421
97873
Wandre CRONJE
Wandre CRONJE #97873
Male Senior
03:14:00
03:14:00
76
(389)
Senior
76
27
Male
389
Finished
E
03:14:00
422
10852
Wessel REDELINGHUYS
Wessel REDELINGHUYS #10852
Male Senior
03:14:11
03:14:11
77
(390)
Senior
77
21
Male
390
Finished
A Men
03:14:11
423
27131
Francois BURGER
Francois BURGER #27131
Male Master Men
03:14:12
03:14:12
75
(391)
Master Men
75
58
Male
391
Finished
C
03:14:12
424
30130
Renier MEYER
Renier MEYER #30130
Male Sub-Vet
03:14:21
03:14:21
100
(392)
Sub-Vet
100
36
Male
392
Finished
D
03:14:21
425
31702
Carl DEARY
Carl DEARY #31702
Male Sub-Vet
03:14:22
03:14:22
101
(393)
Sub-Vet
101
39
Male
393
Finished
D
03:14:22
426
68190
Gary STEPHENSON
Gary STEPHENSON #68190
Male Sub-Vet
03:14:31
03:14:31
102
(394)
Sub-Vet
102
35
Male
394
Finished
F
03:14:31
427
29321
Wilma PIENAAR
Wilma PIENAAR #29321
Female Vet Women
03:14:57
03:14:57
15
(33)
Vet Women
15
49
Female
33
Finished
A Ladies
03:14:57
428
51388
Bradley KUHN
Bradley KUHN #51388
Male Master Men
03:15:10
03:15:10
76
(395)
Master Men
76
57
Male
395
Finished
C
03:15:10
429
18188
Adriaan VAN WYK
Adriaan VAN WYK #18188
Male Sub-Vet
03:15:11
03:15:11
103
(396)
Sub-Vet
103
36
Male
396
Finished
C
03:15:11
430
66495
Bryan MINCHER
Bryan MINCHER #66495
Male Vet Men
03:15:12
03:15:12
139
(397)
Vet Men
139
49
Male
397
Finished
C
03:15:12
431
34432
Nico FOWLER
Nico FOWLER #34432
Male Sub-Vet
03:15:47
03:15:47
104
(398)
Sub-Vet
104
37
Male
398
Finished
I
03:15:47
432
68333
Edward PITCHER
Edward PITCHER #68333
Male Sub-Vet
03:15:48
03:15:48
105
(399)
Sub-Vet
105
37
Male
399
Finished
I
03:15:48
433
74120
Phillip MARE
Phillip MARE #74120
Male Senior
03:15:52
03:15:52
78
(400)
Senior
78
29
Male
400
Finished
D
03:15:52
434
97503
Peter BRANIA
Peter BRANIA #97503
Male Senior
03:15:53
03:15:53
79
(401)
Senior
79
29
Male
401
Finished
C
03:15:53
435
31871
Roelf ODENDAAL
Roelf ODENDAAL #31871
Male Sub-Vet
03:15:59
03:15:59
106
(402)
Sub-Vet
106
32
Male
402
Finished
G
03:15:59
436
94416
Ruan JANSEVANRENSBURG
Ruan JANSEVANRENSBURG #94416
Male Senior
03:16:02
03:16:02
80
(403)
Senior
80
29
Male
403
Finished
C
03:16:02
437
55496
Thato Motlanthe
Thato Motlanthe #55496
Male Senior
03:16:17
03:16:17
81
(404)
Senior
81
28
Male
404
Finished
D
03:16:17
438
70525
Oswald ROBBERTZE
Oswald ROBBERTZE #70525
Male Vet Men
03:16:30
03:16:30
140
(405)
Vet Men
140
45
Male
405
Finished
F
03:16:30
439
3564
Pieter RUSSOUW
Pieter RUSSOUW #3564
Male Sub-Vet
03:16:33
03:16:33
107
(406)
Sub-Vet
107
38
Male
406
Finished
E
03:16:33
439
55973
Rusermie RUSSOUW
Rusermie RUSSOUW #55973
Female Sub-Vet
03:16:33
03:16:33
12
(34)
Sub-Vet
12
38
Female
34
Finished
E
03:16:33
441
61190
Johan DE RU
Johan DE RU #61190
Male Vet Men
03:16:35
03:16:35
141
(407)
Vet Men
141
48
Male
407
Finished
G
03:16:35
442
6641
Keith NORCOTT
Keith NORCOTT #6641
Male Master Men
03:16:37
03:16:37
77
(408)
Master Men
77
55
Male
408
Finished
C
03:16:37
443
18808
Duncan KLINKERT
Duncan KLINKERT #18808
Male Sub-Vet
03:16:47
03:16:47
108
(409)
Sub-Vet
108
34
Male
409
Finished
G
03:16:47
444
6674
Mark VAN ANTWERP
Mark VAN ANTWERP #6674
Male Vet Men
03:16:47
03:16:47
142
(410)
Vet Men
142
48
Male
410
Finished
C
03:16:47
445
31537
Gavin SCHROEDER
Gavin SCHROEDER #31537
Male Vet Men
03:16:49
03:16:49
143
(411)
Vet Men
143
41
Male
411
Finished
E
03:16:49
446
74089
Nhlanhla MABENA
Nhlanhla MABENA #74089
Male Vet Men
03:16:56
03:16:56
144
(412)
Vet Men
144
45
Male
412
Finished
F
03:16:56
447
5491
Andre ROUX
Andre ROUX #5491
Male Master Men
03:17:00
03:17:00
78
(413)
Master Men
78
56
Male
413
Finished
I
03:17:00
448
31403
Theo BRITS
Theo BRITS #31403
Male Sub-Vet
03:17:20
03:17:20
109
(414)
Sub-Vet
109
39
Male
414
Finished
G
03:17:20
449
18993
Madelief ROUX
Madelief ROUX #18993
Female Senior
03:17:24
03:17:24
8
(35)
Senior
8
29
Female
35
Finished
G
03:17:24
450
95940
Sonika BADENHORST
Sonika BADENHORST #95940
Female Vet Women
03:17:27
03:17:27
16
(36)
Vet Women
16
40
Female
36
Finished
A Ladies
03:17:27
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
17
18
19
Page 9 of 19 (945 items)
© 2023