Colgate Virtual Road Race
18/10/2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
32km
15km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (405 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Map Link
Finish
Pace
55
1478
Gwen MWANSA
Gwen MWANSA #1478
Female 40-49
00:35:39
00:35:39
6
(27)
40-49
6
Female
27
00:35:39
8.4
54
1597
Ditshego LEFIFI
Ditshego LEFIFI #1597
Female Senior
00:35:35
00:35:35
12
(26)
Senior
12
Female
26
00:35:35
8.4
53
1533
Tatum PAYNE
Tatum PAYNE #1533
Female Senior
00:35:25
00:35:25
11
(25)
Senior
11
Female
25
00:35:25
8.5
52
230
Ruth MARISAMHUKA
Ruth MARISAMHUKA #230
Female Senior
00:35:22
00:35:22
10
(24)
Senior
10
Female
24
00:35:22
8.5
51
1571
Nompilo MADONDO
Nompilo MADONDO #1571
Female 40-49
00:35:06
00:35:06
5
(23)
40-49
5
Female
23
00:35:06
8.5
50
764
Fisile DUBE
Fisile DUBE #764
Male Senior
00:35:03
00:35:03
15
(28)
Senior
15
Male
28
00:35:03
8.6
49
1628
Cathy WEBER
Cathy WEBER #1628
Female 50-59
00:35:00
00:35:00
4
(22)
50-59
4
Female
22
00:35:00
8.6
48
571
Wilson BUTHELEZI
Wilson BUTHELEZI #571
Male Senior
00:35:00
00:35:00
14
(27)
Senior
14
Male
27
00:35:00
8.6
47
650
Gerald FORD
Gerald FORD #650
Male 50-59
00:34:35
00:34:35
4
(26)
50-59
4
Male
26
00:34:35
8.7
46
1670
Tanita GREYBE
Tanita GREYBE #1670
Female Senior
00:34:19
00:34:19
9
(21)
Senior
9
Female
21
00:34:19
8.7
45
1656
Inge JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Inge JANSEN VAN VUUREN #1656
Female Junior
00:34:19
00:34:19
3
(20)
Junior
3
Female
20
00:34:19
8.7
44
1443
Thilandren NAIDOO
Thilandren NAIDOO #1443
Male 40-49
00:34:12
00:34:12
3
(25)
40-49
3
Male
25
00:34:12
8.8
43
1562
Kobus ENSLIN
Kobus ENSLIN #1562
Male Senior
00:33:59
00:33:59
13
(24)
Senior
13
Male
24
00:33:59
8.8
42
1568
Lesedi MOLETSANE
Lesedi MOLETSANE #1568
Male Unknown
00:33:53
00:33:53
1
(23)
Unknown
1
Male
23
00:33:53
8.9
41
129
Carika HOLT
Carika HOLT #129
Female Senior
00:33:33
00:33:33
8
(19)
Senior
8
Female
19
00:33:33
8.9
40
699
Paul BARNARD
Paul BARNARD #699
Male Senior
00:33:30
00:33:30
12
(22)
Senior
12
Male
22
00:33:30
9.0
39
1503
Naomi VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Naomi VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #1503
Female 50-59
00:32:35
00:32:35
3
(18)
50-59
3
Female
18
00:32:35
9.2
38
1504
Jacobus VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Jacobus VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #1504
Male 50-59
00:32:34
00:32:34
3
(21)
50-59
3
Male
21
00:32:34
9.2
37
656
Khensani MAGAGULA
Khensani MAGAGULA #656
Female Senior
00:32:32
00:32:32
7
(17)
Senior
7
Female
17
00:32:32
9.2
36
1569
Sphiwayinkosi SHANDU
Sphiwayinkosi SHANDU #1569
Male Senior
00:32:28
00:32:28
11
(20)
Senior
11
Male
20
00:32:28
9.2
35
1602
Katharina REICHERT
Katharina REICHERT #1602
Female Senior
00:32:15
00:32:15
6
(16)
Senior
6
Female
16
00:32:15
9.3
34
518
Fritz OOSTHUIZEN
Fritz OOSTHUIZEN #518
Male 40-49
00:32:04
00:32:04
2
(19)
40-49
2
Male
19
00:32:04
9.4
33
1634
Bradyn WARD
Bradyn WARD #1634
Male Senior
00:32:00
00:32:00
10
(18)
Senior
10
Male
18
00:32:00
9.4
32
1594
Pieter WILLEM PIENAAR
Pieter WILLEM PIENAAR #1594
Male Senior
00:31:40
00:31:40
9
(17)
Senior
9
Male
17
00:31:40
9.5
31
660
Wernich LUITERS
Wernich LUITERS #660
Male Senior
00:31:40
00:31:40
8
(16)
Senior
8
Male
16
00:31:40
9.5
30
1590
Neo MODISE
Neo MODISE #1590
Male Senior
00:31:21
00:31:21
7
(15)
Senior
7
Male
15
00:31:21
9.6
29
697
Tylor KROEF
Tylor KROEF #697
Male U14
00:31:17
00:31:17
1
(14)
U14
1
Male
14
00:31:17
9.6
28
621
Craig WILLEMSE
Craig WILLEMSE #621
Male Senior
00:31:05
00:31:05
6
(13)
Senior
6
Male
13
00:31:05
9.7
27
1635
Zelda VAN DEN BERG
Zelda VAN DEN BERG #1635
Female Senior
00:30:23
00:30:23
5
(15)
Senior
5
Female
15
00:30:23
9.9
26
1462
Olivia VAN BILJON
Olivia VAN BILJON #1462
Female Senior
00:30:21
00:30:21
4
(14)
Senior
4
Female
14
00:30:21
9.9
25
1529
Mboni NTSHANGASE
Mboni NTSHANGASE #1529
Female 40-49
00:30:03
00:30:03
4
(13)
40-49
4
Female
13
00:30:03
10.0
24
568
Elizabeth MCLEOD
Elizabeth MCLEOD #568
Female 50-59
00:30:02
00:30:02
2
(12)
50-59
2
Female
12
00:30:02
10.0
23
1525
Willem ROSSLEE
Willem ROSSLEE #1525
Male 50-59
00:30:01
00:30:01
2
(12)
50-59
2
Male
12
00:30:01
10.0
22
407
Karin CILLIERS
Karin CILLIERS #407
Female Senior
00:30:01
00:30:01
3
(11)
Senior
3
Female
11
00:30:01
10.0
21
163
Claudette MAHOMED
Claudette MAHOMED #163
Female 50-59
00:30:00
00:30:00
1
(10)
50-59
1
Female
10
00:30:00
10.0
20
1467
Catherine SIRGEL
Catherine SIRGEL #1467
Female 40-49
00:29:45
00:29:45
3
(9)
40-49
3
Female
9
00:29:45
10.1
19
1564
Sindy KOTZE
Sindy KOTZE #1564
Female 40-49
00:29:42
00:29:42
2
(8)
40-49
2
Female
8
00:29:42
10.1
18
875
Wynand KASSELMAN
Wynand KASSELMAN #875
Male 50-59
00:29:41
00:29:41
1
(11)
50-59
1
Male
11
00:29:41
10.1
17
1426
Merona TSOTETSI
Merona TSOTETSI #1426
Female Senior
00:28:48
00:28:48
2
(7)
Senior
2
Female
7
00:28:48
10.4
16
1599
Harine POTGIETER
Harine POTGIETER #1599
Female Senior
00:28:40
00:28:40
1
(6)
Senior
1
Female
6
00:28:40
10.5
15
1490
Wesley HURTER
Wesley HURTER #1490
Male Senior
00:27:54
00:27:54
5
(10)
Senior
5
Male
10
00:27:54
10.8
14
1604
Mpho LEBOHO
Mpho LEBOHO #1604
Male Senior
00:27:39
00:27:39
4
(9)
Senior
4
Male
9
00:27:39
10.8
13
719
Araya DE WAAL
Araya DE WAAL #719
Female U14
00:27:38
00:27:38
2
(5)
U14
2
Female
5
00:27:38
10.9
12
709
Erich KAPP
Erich KAPP #709
Male Junior
00:27:26
00:27:26
3
(8)
Junior
3
Male
8
00:27:26
10.9
11
1545
Anthony (TONY) WEBB
Anthony (TONY) WEBB #1545
Male 70+
00:27:22
00:27:22
1
(7)
70+
1
Male
7
00:27:22
11.0
10
1588
Diego ACUNA
Diego ACUNA #1588
Male 40-49
00:27:13
00:27:13
1
(6)
40-49
1
Male
6
00:27:13
11.0
9
651
Jessica FORD
Jessica FORD #651
Female Junior
00:25:25
00:25:25
2
(4)
Junior
2
Female
4
00:25:25
11.8
8
1482
Kathleen ZIERVOGEL
Kathleen ZIERVOGEL #1482
Female 40-49
00:25:08
00:25:08
1
(3)
40-49
1
Female
3
00:25:08
11.9
7
593
Ane JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Ane JANSE VAN RENSBURG #593
Female Junior
00:24:38
00:24:38
1
(2)
Junior
1
Female
2
00:24:38
12.2
6
1632
Ilze-Mari VAN DER WALT
Ilze-Mari VAN DER WALT #1632
Female U14
00:24:17
00:24:17
1
(1)
U14
1
Female
1
00:24:17
12.4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (405 items)
© 2023