Colgate Virtual Road Race
18/10/2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
32km
15km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (405 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Map Link
Finish
Pace
628
Johan ELS
Johan ELS #628
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
40-49
Male
328
Leonard GERMISHUYS
Leonard GERMISHUYS #328
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Male
333
Sandy HIP
Sandy HIP #333
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
40-49
Female
335
Sandiswa FUNDA
Sandiswa FUNDA #335
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
390
Chichima SIKHONDE
Chichima SIKHONDE #390
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Male
514
Natasha LOPES
Natasha LOPES #514
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
515
Salome RHEEDER
Salome RHEEDER #515
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
509
Talent MATURURE
Talent MATURURE #509
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
40-49
Male
510
Tinevimbo MICHAEL MATURURE
Tinevimbo MICHAEL MATURURE #510
Male U14
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
U14
Male
511
Nomatter MATURURE
Nomatter MATURURE #511
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
432
Caitlin PATTERSON
Caitlin PATTERSON #432
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
505
Loobjane MOHLALA
Loobjane MOHLALA #505
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
40-49
Female
506
Noks XULU
Noks XULU #506
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
40-49
Female
210
Yoraldi BREITENBACH
Yoraldi BREITENBACH #210
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
50-59
Female
212
Walter GAHLER
Walter GAHLER #212
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
60-69
Male
164
Abel FRANCIS
Abel FRANCIS #164
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
50-59
Male
176
Andre PRETORIUS
Andre PRETORIUS #176
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
177
Fikile MNGOMEZULU
Fikile MNGOMEZULU #177
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
161
Bernie OLIVIER
Bernie OLIVIER #161
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
144
Dineo DLAMINI
Dineo DLAMINI #144
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
130
Duncan HOLT
Duncan HOLT #130
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
113
Nomthi MAHLANGU
Nomthi MAHLANGU #113
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
115
Gerhard OLIVIER
Gerhard OLIVIER #115
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
60-69
Male
300
Richard BANDA
Richard BANDA #300
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
40-49
Male
318
Batanai JONA
Batanai JONA #318
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
284
Neville MENEZES
Neville MENEZES #284
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
229
Dawn PENNEY
Dawn PENNEY #229
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
50-59
Female
1577
Bongiwe HLOPHE
Bongiwe HLOPHE #1577
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1578
Karabo CHILOANE
Karabo CHILOANE #1578
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1579
Glory CHILOANE
Glory CHILOANE #1579
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
50-59
Female
1582
Deidre FOXLEY
Deidre FOXLEY #1582
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
40-49
Female
1584
Karen ROBERTS
Karen ROBERTS #1584
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
60-69
Female
1601
Tarryn DE SWART
Tarryn DE SWART #1601
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1607
Samukelo NDLOVU
Samukelo NDLOVU #1607
Male U14
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
U14
Male
1608
Unathi PHIRI
Unathi PHIRI #1608
Female U14
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
U14
Female
1591
Zandile TSHATSHU
Zandile TSHATSHU #1591
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1592
Delaine WILLEMSE
Delaine WILLEMSE #1592
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Female
1593
Michelle CHAWA
Michelle CHAWA #1593
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1553
Kevin SMITH
Kevin SMITH #1553
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
1554
Jo-Ann BROOKS
Jo-Ann BROOKS #1554
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1539
Deon LOTTERING
Deon LOTTERING #1539
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
40-49
Male
1541
Bianca GEYSER
Bianca GEYSER #1541
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Female
1559
Elizabeth MOKOENA
Elizabeth MOKOENA #1559
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
40-49
Female
1565
Carey STEVENS
Carey STEVENS #1565
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
40-49
Female
1603
Patience SEBAKO
Patience SEBAKO #1603
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1617
Tebatso MOTUBA
Tebatso MOTUBA #1617
Female U14
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
U14
Female
1625
Jamie-Lee JACOBS
Jamie-Lee JACOBS #1625
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1649
Nomonde JEKUBENI
Nomonde JEKUBENI #1649
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1639
Yolandie CAMPBELL
Yolandie CAMPBELL #1639
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
40-49
Female
1661
Rui FERREIRA
Rui FERREIRA #1661
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
50-59
Male
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (405 items)
© 2023