aQuelle Midmar Mile
07/02/2015
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 - Ironman / Biathlon / Disabled
E2 - Family Relay
E3 - Company Relay
E4 - Non-Company Relay
E5 - Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 - Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 - Girls / Women 14 - 30
E8 - Boys / Men 14 - 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
26
27
28
Page 8 of 28 (1373 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
7663
Zoe PHILLIPS
Zoe PHILLIPS #7663
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
SOUTHERN DOLPHINS
Orange
1787
Megan WINTERBACH
Megan WINTERBACH #1787
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
Green
7471
Daniella JESUS
Daniella JESUS #7471
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
NONE
Yellow
1519
Jenna SEYMOUR-SMITH
Jenna SEYMOUR-SMITH #1519
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
Boksburg Saint
Orange
7246
Safiya CASSIM
Safiya CASSIM #7246
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
ATLANTIS SWIMMING CLUB
White
7456
Ezaan HUSSELMANN
Ezaan HUSSELMANN #7456
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
Green
15097
Kim Misra
Kim Misra #15097
Female Under 13
Not started
Not started
Under 13
Female
White
15098
Erin JAFTHA
Erin JAFTHA #15098
Female Under 13
Not started
Not started
Under 13
Female
White
7350
Nicole FAULHA
Nicole FAULHA #7350
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
White
14460
Jennifer GOODYER
Jennifer GOODYER #14460
Female Under 13
Not started
Not started
Under 13
Female
Green
7721
Taegan ROSSOUW
Taegan ROSSOUW #7721
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
Curro Nelspruit
Green
7706
Kate REUSS
Kate REUSS #7706
Female Under 13
Registered
Registered
Under 13
Female
White
15207
Grace QUEALLY
Grace QUEALLY #15207
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
Green
14456
Charne Weyers
Charne Weyers #14456
Female Under 13
Not started
Not started
Under 13
Female
White
14474
Johane FOURIE
Johane FOURIE #14474
Female Under 13
Not started
Not started
Under 13
Female
White
14468
Kayleigh PALIN
Kayleigh PALIN #14468
Female Under 13
Not started
Not started
Under 13
Female
White
14455
Caileigh Rose Forsyth
Caileigh Rose Forsyth #14455
Female Under 13
Not started
Not started
Under 13
Female
White
7270
Kerryn COWPER
Kerryn COWPER #7270
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
AQUA ATHLETE
Yellow
14740
Danika OOSTHUIZEN
Danika OOSTHUIZEN #14740
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
Diadora Akasiia
Orange
7237
Sinead CARSON
Sinead CARSON #7237
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
Trident
Yellow
7372
Kelli FREW
Kelli FREW #7372
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
Yellow
7387
Dheashna GOVENDER
Dheashna GOVENDER #7387
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
Phoenix Aquanuats
Green
7705
Samantha REIN
Samantha REIN #7705
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
Blue
7896
Nicola WATT
Nicola WATT #7896
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
Yellow
2679
Despina HAJIMARKOS
Despina HAJIMARKOS #2679
Female Under 13
Registered
Registered
Under 13
Female
White
77
7685
Courtney Pretorius
Courtney Pretorius #7685
Male Under 13
00:25:26
00:25:26
1
(19)
Under 13
1
Male
19
SOUTHERN DOLPHINS
Orange
373
1725
Milla HERBST
Milla HERBST #1725
Male Under 13
00:32:35
00:32:35
2
(55)
Under 13
2
Male
55
Blue
448
1178
Damon LATIEF
Damon LATIEF #1178
Male Under 13
00:34:06
00:34:06
3
(62)
Under 13
3
Male
62
Orange
504
8026
Ricardo CARTHEW
Ricardo CARTHEW #8026
Male Under 13
00:34:49
00:34:49
5
(67)
Under 13
5
Male
67
Green
514
7162
Thomas ASKEW
Thomas ASKEW #7162
Male Under 13
00:34:53
00:34:53
6
(68)
Under 13
6
Male
68
White
538
7394
Matthew GRAY
Matthew GRAY #7394
Male Under 13
00:35:30
00:35:30
7
(69)
Under 13
7
Male
69
RITA SWIM SCHOOL
Yellow
541
7390
Josiah GOVENDER
Josiah GOVENDER #7390
Male Under 13
00:35:33
00:35:33
8
(70)
Under 13
8
Male
70
BEAVERS SWIM CLUB
Yellow
598
14038
Cohen NAIKER
Cohen NAIKER #14038
Male Under 13
00:36:30
00:36:30
9
(74)
Under 13
9
Male
74
White
653
7388
Dhilan GOVENDER
Dhilan GOVENDER #7388
Male Under 13
00:37:34
00:37:34
10
(77)
Under 13
10
Male
77
Yellow
780
14708
Yuvish RUGHOONANDAN
Yuvish RUGHOONANDAN #14708
Male Under 13
00:39:41
00:39:41
11
(82)
Under 13
11
Male
82
Yellow
781
1203
Fazil SALLIE
Fazil SALLIE #1203
Male Under 13
00:39:41
00:39:41
12
(83)
Under 13
12
Male
83
Yellow
802
15109
Kyla GOGLE
Kyla GOGLE #15109
Male Under 13
00:39:57
00:39:57
13
(85)
Under 13
13
Male
85
Green
847
14615
MATHEW DIEMONT
MATHEW DIEMONT #14615
Male Under 13
00:40:52
00:40:52
14
(87)
Under 13
14
Male
87
White
927
15150
Samuel Renard
Samuel Renard #15150
Male Under 13
00:43:01
00:43:01
15
(91)
Under 13
15
Male
91
White
940
8668
Joshua Charles STEYTLER
Joshua Charles STEYTLER #8668
Male Under 13
00:43:15
00:43:15
16
(95)
Under 13
16
Male
95
Green
982
14499
Leya ISMAIL
Leya ISMAIL #14499
Male Under 13
00:44:08
00:44:08
17
(97)
Under 13
17
Male
97
L A S A
Green
1013
8472
Jason MULLER
Jason MULLER #8472
Male Under 13
00:45:30
00:45:30
18
(98)
Under 13
18
Male
98
Green
1085
7230
Damien BUTT
Damien BUTT #7230
Male Under 13
00:48:21
00:48:21
19
(100)
Under 13
19
Male
100
Troy Prinsloo Swim Academy
White
1090
2801
Mia JANSE VAN VUUREN
Mia JANSE VAN VUUREN #2801
Male Under 13
00:48:32
00:48:32
20
(101)
Under 13
20
Male
101
Yellow
1150
15134
Camren Pillay
Camren Pillay #15134
Male Under 13
00:54:14
00:54:14
21
(104)
Under 13
21
Male
104
White
1016
14083
Thando MANANA
Thando MANANA #14083
Male Under 13
00:45:33
00:45:33
303
(918)
Under 13
303
Male
918
Daisey Swim School
White
15015
Corne Boyers
Corne Boyers #15015
Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Under 13
Male
Blue
14780
Asiphile Zungu
Asiphile Zungu #14780
Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Under 13
Male
White
1314
Evert VAN SCHALKWYK
Evert VAN SCHALKWYK #1314
Male Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Male
LINRAND
Blue
14097
Liam ROBERTS
Liam ROBERTS #14097
Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Under 13
Male
Green
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
26
27
28
Page 8 of 28 (1373 items)
© 2023