aQuelle Midmar Mile
11/02/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 Disabled / Ironman / Ironwoman
E2 Family Relay
E3 Company Relay
E4 Non-Company Relay
E5 Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 Girls / Women 14 to 30
E8 Boys / Men 14 to 30
16 Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
24
25
26
Page 7 of 26 (1266 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
Chip Return
382
6609
Erna Joubert
Erna Joubert #6609
Female 61 to 70
00:34:06
00:34:06
5
(309)
61 to 70
5
Female
309
21:11 min/km
00:34:06
05:37:24
687
6350
Taya - Lee BLIGNAUT
Taya - Lee BLIGNAUT #6350
Female 13 & Under
00:39:33
00:39:33
203
(579)
13 & Under
203
Female
579
24:35 min/km
00:39:33
05:37:15
636
1089
Isabella KONIG
Isabella KONIG #1089
Female 13 & Under
00:38:35
00:38:35
192
(534)
13 & Under
192
Female
534
23:58 min/km
00:38:35
05:37:11
869
14426
Emma SMIT
Emma SMIT #14426
Female 13 & Under
00:43:13
00:43:13
253
(754)
13 & Under
253
Female
754
26:51 min/km
00:43:13
05:37:08
561
1692
Cheryl SCHULZ
Cheryl SCHULZ #1692
Female 41 to 50
00:37:26
00:37:26
98
(466)
41 to 50
98
Female
466
23:16 min/km
00:37:26
05:36:59
223
6652
Juliet LEE
Juliet LEE #6652
Female 41 to 50
00:31:16
00:31:16
31
(170)
41 to 50
31
Female
170
19:26 min/km
00:31:16
05:36:37
797
14357
Lisa MCKENZIE
Lisa MCKENZIE #14357
Female 14 to 30
00:41:28
00:41:28
73
(686)
14 to 30
73
Female
686
25:46 min/km
00:41:28
05:36:18
937
1130
Fozia PRINS
Fozia PRINS #1130
Female 13 & Under
00:44:46
00:44:46
265
(819)
13 & Under
265
Female
819
27:49 min/km
00:44:46
05:36:15
1064
2559
Johane JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Johane JANSE VAN RENSBURG #2559
Female 14 to 30
00:48:35
00:48:35
88
(939)
14 to 30
88
Female
939
30:12 min/km
00:48:35
05:36:03
104
6545
Diaz Milan HARGREAVES
Diaz Milan HARGREAVES #6545
Female 13 & Under
00:28:12
00:28:12
33
(71)
13 & Under
33
Female
71
17:31 min/km
00:28:12
05:36:02
277
1615
COURTNEY WHITFIELD
COURTNEY WHITFIELD #1615
Female 13 & Under
00:32:31
00:32:31
84
(215)
13 & Under
84
Female
215
20:12 min/km
00:32:31
05:36:01
117
6793
Kayla PRETORIUS
Kayla PRETORIUS #6793
Female 13 & Under
00:28:40
00:28:40
36
(79)
13 & Under
36
Female
79
17:49 min/km
00:28:40
05:35:57
953
1689
Melanie ROBINSON
Melanie ROBINSON #1689
Female 51 to 60
00:45:09
00:45:09
91
(835)
51 to 60
91
Female
835
28:03 min/km
00:45:09
05:35:52
280
6440
Mariette DE KLERK
Mariette DE KLERK #6440
Female 51 to 60
00:32:33
00:32:33
20
(218)
51 to 60
20
Female
218
20:13 min/km
00:32:33
05:35:47
156
6749
Carol O' BRIEN
Carol O' BRIEN #6749
Female 51 to 60
00:29:42
00:29:42
8
(109)
51 to 60
8
Female
109
18:27 min/km
00:29:42
05:35:47
365
14128
Tracy May STEFFENSEN
Tracy May STEFFENSEN #14128
Female 13 & Under
00:33:51
00:33:51
118
(292)
13 & Under
118
Female
292
21:02 min/km
00:33:51
05:35:20
682
1723
Irene BASSON
Irene BASSON #1723
Female 41 to 50
00:39:23
00:39:23
123
(574)
41 to 50
123
Female
574
24:28 min/km
00:39:23
05:35:14
123
6838
Camika Li SEARLE
Camika Li SEARLE #6838
Female 13 & Under
00:28:54
00:28:54
37
(85)
13 & Under
37
Female
85
17:57 min/km
00:28:54
05:35:14
618
6412
Lara-Lyn CONNELLAN
Lara-Lyn CONNELLAN #6412
Female 13 & Under
00:38:18
00:38:18
187
(517)
13 & Under
187
Female
517
23:48 min/km
00:38:18
05:35:13
497
6595
Jordyn JESSEMAN
Jordyn JESSEMAN #6595
Female 13 & Under
00:36:25
00:36:25
153
(408)
13 & Under
153
Female
408
22:38 min/km
00:36:25
05:35:05
867
14427
Hannah WYLIE
Hannah WYLIE #14427
Female 13 & Under
00:43:12
00:43:12
252
(752)
13 & Under
252
Female
752
26:51 min/km
00:43:12
05:34:59
949
6684
Jane MARKANTONATOS
Jane MARKANTONATOS #6684
Female 51 to 60
00:44:59
00:44:59
89
(831)
51 to 60
89
Female
831
27:57 min/km
00:44:59
05:34:52
489
1399
Linda GRIFFITHS
Linda GRIFFITHS #1399
Female 41 to 50
00:36:19
00:36:19
81
(402)
41 to 50
81
Female
402
22:34 min/km
00:36:19
05:34:51
643
1058
Alison WATSON
Alison WATSON #1058
Female 41 to 50
00:38:42
00:38:42
116
(540)
41 to 50
116
Female
540
24:03 min/km
00:38:42
05:34:38
601
15074
Sally HAVENGA
Sally HAVENGA #15074
Female 41 to 50
00:38:02
00:38:02
109
(501)
41 to 50
109
Female
501
23:38 min/km
00:38:02
05:34:35
1013
6371
Mieke BRAKHOVEN
Mieke BRAKHOVEN #6371
Female 61 to 70
00:47:02
00:47:02
27
(890)
61 to 70
27
Female
890
29:14 min/km
00:47:02
05:34:18
540
6484
Stephane ERASMUS
Stephane ERASMUS #6484
Female 13 & Under
00:37:08
00:37:08
163
(446)
13 & Under
163
Female
446
23:05 min/km
00:37:08
05:34:04
690
1382
Gute GELDENHUYS
Gute GELDENHUYS #1382
Female 13 & Under
00:39:38
00:39:38
204
(582)
13 & Under
204
Female
582
24:38 min/km
00:39:38
05:33:50
539
1400
Natasha GRIFFITHS
Natasha GRIFFITHS #1400
Female 41 to 50
00:37:07
00:37:07
94
(445)
41 to 50
94
Female
445
23:04 min/km
00:37:07
05:33:46
718
6449
Sarina DIEDERICKS
Sarina DIEDERICKS #6449
Female 41 to 50
00:40:05
00:40:05
137
(609)
41 to 50
137
Female
609
24:54 min/km
00:40:05
05:33:44
566
6636
Lisa KRUGER
Lisa KRUGER #6636
Female 31 to 40
00:37:34
00:37:34
88
(470)
31 to 40
88
Female
470
23:21 min/km
00:37:34
05:33:33
35
6414
Jenna Leigh CORMAC
Jenna Leigh CORMAC #6414
Female 13 & Under
00:25:28
00:25:28
13
(22)
13 & Under
13
Female
22
15:49 min/km
00:25:28
05:33:30
295
1716
Elaine ALDER
Elaine ALDER #1716
Female 51 to 60
00:32:45
00:32:45
21
(232)
51 to 60
21
Female
232
20:21 min/km
00:32:45
05:33:29
53
6889
Marc+¬ STRYDOM
Marc+¬ STRYDOM #6889
Female 13 & Under
00:26:17
00:26:17
19
(39)
13 & Under
19
Female
39
16:20 min/km
00:26:17
05:33:23
4
6439
Kirsten DE GOEDE
Kirsten DE GOEDE #6439
Female 13 & Under
00:22:17
00:22:17
2
(2)
13 & Under
2
Female
2
13:51 min/km
00:22:17
05:33:17
261
43
Paul CRUICKSHANK
Paul CRUICKSHANK #43
Male 41 to 50
00:32:04
00:32:04
25
(61)
41 to 50
25
Male
61
19:55 min/km
00:32:04
05:33:10
836
1092
Sesame MASIBI
Sesame MASIBI #1092
Female 13 & Under
00:42:33
00:42:33
242
(722)
13 & Under
242
Female
722
26:26 min/km
00:42:33
05:33:00
175
2215
breanyan JONES
breanyan JONES #2215
Female 13 & Under
00:30:04
00:30:04
56
(126)
13 & Under
56
Female
126
18:41 min/km
00:30:04
05:32:57
739
6662
Diane LUCK
Diane LUCK #6662
Female 31 to 40
00:40:25
00:40:25
130
(629)
31 to 40
130
Female
629
25:07 min/km
00:40:25
05:32:52
632
6763
Monique OOSTHUIZEN
Monique OOSTHUIZEN #6763
Female 13 & Under
00:38:32
00:38:32
190
(530)
13 & Under
190
Female
530
23:57 min/km
00:38:32
05:32:45
537
37
Corene SCHAFERMAN
Corene SCHAFERMAN #37
Female 41 to 50
00:37:00
00:37:00
92
(443)
41 to 50
92
Female
443
23:00 min/km
00:37:00
05:32:34
487
14678
Cadan MCKENZIE
Cadan MCKENZIE #14678
Female 14 to 30
00:36:17
00:36:17
54
(400)
14 to 30
54
Female
400
22:33 min/km
00:36:17
05:32:25
927
6699
Gail MCCALLUM
Gail MCCALLUM #6699
Female 51 to 60
00:44:31
00:44:31
86
(810)
51 to 60
86
Female
810
27:40 min/km
00:44:31
05:32:13
674
6599
Colette JOHNSTONE
Colette JOHNSTONE #6599
Female 41 to 50
00:39:16
00:39:16
122
(566)
41 to 50
122
Female
566
24:24 min/km
00:39:16
05:32:03
476
6575
Savannah INGLEDEW
Savannah INGLEDEW #6575
Female 13 & Under
00:35:54
00:35:54
148
(391)
13 & Under
148
Female
391
22:19 min/km
00:35:54
05:32:01
460
15166
Amelie GROBLER
Amelie GROBLER #15166
Female 13 & Under
00:35:39
00:35:39
144
(377)
13 & Under
144
Female
377
22:09 min/km
00:35:39
05:31:52
443
15263
Alida DE JAGER
Alida DE JAGER #15263
Female 14 to 30
00:35:21
00:35:21
50
(363)
14 to 30
50
Female
363
21:58 min/km
00:35:21
05:31:51
506
6548
GEORGINA HATTON
GEORGINA HATTON #6548
Female 13 & Under
00:36:34
00:36:34
154
(416)
13 & Under
154
Female
416
22:43 min/km
00:36:34
05:31:44
875
6338
Eileen BECKER
Eileen BECKER #6338
Female 61 to 70
00:43:26
00:43:26
21
(760)
61 to 70
21
Female
760
26:59 min/km
00:43:26
05:31:43
1100
1098
Lara POTGIETER
Lara POTGIETER #1098
Female 13 & Under
00:49:56
00:49:56
295
(971)
13 & Under
295
Female
971
31:02 min/km
00:49:56
05:31:38
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
24
25
26
Page 7 of 26 (1266 items)
© 2023