Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
22/10/2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
3000m Event 1
Women 13-31+ Event 2
Men 13-31+ Event 3
Women 14-30 Event 4
Men 14-30 Event 5
600m Fun Swim Event 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (330 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
300
1294
NASH BALRAJ
NASH BALRAJ #1294
Male 14 to 30
01:00:42
01:00:42
270
(297)
14 to 30
270
Male
297
301
74
OWEN SHEFTZ
OWEN SHEFTZ #74
Male 31 to 40
01:26:12
01:26:12
2
(298)
31 to 40
2
Male
298
1300
THEO BOSHOFF
THEO BOSHOFF #1300
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
248
ADANADABA JAMES MUTHUNDINNE
ADANADABA JAMES MUTHUNDINNE #248
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
None
3783
Brad Matthew Edwards
Brad Matthew Edwards #3783
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1772
Stefan Erwee
Stefan Erwee #1772
Male 14 to 30
DNF
DNF
14 to 30
Male
1409
KYLE HANLON
KYLE HANLON #1409
Male 14 to 30
DNF
DNF
14 to 30
Male
None
1415
WILLEM MARAIS
WILLEM MARAIS #1415
Male 14 to 30
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
14 to 30
Male
1348
CLAYTON LE ROUX
CLAYTON LE ROUX #1348
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
SAINT ANDREWS DRAGONS
1362
Cameron MEYER
Cameron MEYER #1362
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1368
Heine NOTHNAGEL
Heine NOTHNAGEL #1368
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
Florida
974
Mark CLARENCE
Mark CLARENCE #974
Male 51 to 60
DNF
DNF
51 to 60
Male
Nil
1382
Brandon SMITH
Brandon SMITH #1382
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1505
Enrico GIURICICH
Enrico GIURICICH #1505
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1430
Jonathan SMITH
Jonathan SMITH #1430
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
ESP Kempton Aquatics
1460
Matthew SOLOMON
Matthew SOLOMON #1460
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1422
Divaashan PILLAY
Divaashan PILLAY #1422
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1864
Joshua DEAN
Joshua DEAN #1864
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
WATERBORN
1570
Steven HEESTERBECK
Steven HEESTERBECK #1570
Male Intelectualy
Not started
Not started
Intelectualy
Male
1355
Moses MALATJI
Moses MALATJI #1355
Male Physically
Not started
Not started
Physically
Male
Mandeville Dolphins
1350
Joshua LIFSCHITZ
Joshua LIFSCHITZ #1350
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
Players
1591
Matthew TROLLIP
Matthew TROLLIP #1591
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1387
Georgios SYNODINOS
Georgios SYNODINOS #1387
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
1503
Alexander WEISS
Alexander WEISS #1503
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1307
Oliver BRUENS
Oliver BRUENS #1307
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1246
Adriaan DE JONG
Adriaan DE JONG #1246
Male 14 to 30
DNF
DNF
14 to 30
Male
Florida
1549
MARCEL PRETORIUS
MARCEL PRETORIUS #1549
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
1305
ESTIAAN BRITZ
ESTIAAN BRITZ #1305
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
Boksburg Aquatic Saints
102
CHRISTIAAN DE KLERK
CHRISTIAAN DE KLERK #102
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
REUNION AQUATIC
1403
PETRUS DE KLERK
PETRUS DE KLERK #1403
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
REUNION AQUATIC
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (330 items)
© 2023