Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (282 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start
SplitD2
Finish
1188
Sandy STEWART
Sandy STEWART #1188
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1193
Josephine VAN DEN BERG
Josephine VAN DEN BERG #1193
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1122
Brett ROBERTSON
Brett ROBERTSON #1122
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1140
Julie ARGUILE
Julie ARGUILE #1140
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
A
06:30:43
02:06:30
1124
Tony SAUNDERSON
Tony SAUNDERSON #1124
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1146
Jodie CHATTERTON
Jodie CHATTERTON #1146
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2039
Catherine LEWIS
Catherine LEWIS #2039
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1133
Matthew TURNER
Matthew TURNER #1133
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1151
Celyn Elliott ELLIOTT
Celyn Elliott ELLIOTT #1151
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B
1134
Lance VERSTER
Lance VERSTER #1134
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
2035
Carl DREYER
Carl DREYER #2035
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1004
Michael BOTHA
Michael BOTHA #1004
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
A
1041
Matthew SEARLE
Matthew SEARLE #1041
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
1028
Pip MORTLOCK
Pip MORTLOCK #1028
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
A
2047
John WALTERS
John WALTERS #2047
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
2038
Janneke LEASK
Janneke LEASK #2038
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1048
Andre VOSLOO
Andre VOSLOO #1048
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1049
Pierre TULLIS
Pierre TULLIS #1049
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
1052
Dirk VAN DEN BERG
Dirk VAN DEN BERG #1052
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1069
Kirsten HILLERMANN
Kirsten HILLERMANN #1069
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1032
Leon OOSTHUIZEN
Leon OOSTHUIZEN #1032
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
1001
Bruce ARNOTT
Bruce ARNOTT #1001
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1033
Scott OSBORNE
Scott OSBORNE #1033
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
2045
Greg TARRANT
Greg TARRANT #2045
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1067
Michaela GEYTENBEEK
Michaela GEYTENBEEK #1067
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2033
Sarah CHURCH
Sarah CHURCH #2033
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
C
2043
Chantel PENNICOTT
Chantel PENNICOTT #2043
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1037
Helger PRETORIUS
Helger PRETORIUS #1037
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
2031
Lindy ACUTT
Lindy ACUTT #2031
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1031
Sihle NGCOBO
Sihle NGCOBO #1031
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
A
06:30:31
1899
Michael ZOETMULDER
Michael ZOETMULDER #1899
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1202
Janine SOUTHWOOD
Janine SOUTHWOOD #1202
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
A
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (282 items)
© 2023