Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (282 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start
SplitD2
Finish
1200
Alwyn BOTHA
Alwyn BOTHA #1200
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1272
Lemarie DE AGUIAR
Lemarie DE AGUIAR #1272
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1211
Shaun DRYSDALE
Shaun DRYSDALE #1211
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1274
Sian DE BILLOT
Sian DE BILLOT #1274
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1239
Luke PLOTTS
Luke PLOTTS #1239
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1251
Ben WAGNER
Ben WAGNER #1251
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1243
David SAUNDERSON
David SAUNDERSON #1243
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1254
Dan WILLMENT
Dan WILLMENT #1254
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
128
1207
Coenraad DE BRUIN
Coenraad DE BRUIN #1207
Male Senior
03:05:26
03:05:26
72
(74)
Senior
72
Male
74
C
06:40:46
03:05:26
1215
Steven FISH
Steven FISH #1215
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
2041
Shawn Meyer MEYER
Shawn Meyer MEYER #2041
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1210
Jay Dempsey DEMPSEY
Jay Dempsey DEMPSEY #1210
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1290
Mariette GROBBELAAR
Mariette GROBBELAAR #1290
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
A
1120
Iain Rennie RENNIE
Iain Rennie RENNIE #1120
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
2034
Jacques DE VILLIERS
Jacques DE VILLIERS #2034
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1349
Caroline WOOLLAM
Caroline WOOLLAM #1349
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1330
Lou SCHOEMAN
Lou SCHOEMAN #1330
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1241
Nickesh Rajdew RAJDEW
Nickesh Rajdew RAJDEW #1241
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
1306
Alison LEE
Alison LEE #1306
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1263
Mary-Anne BOSHOFF
Mary-Anne BOSHOFF #1263
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
A
1309
Lesley MAYER
Lesley MAYER #1309
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
B
06:35:41
1338
Chantall VAN DER MERWE
Chantall VAN DER MERWE #1338
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1213
Michael Falkson FALKSON
Michael Falkson FALKSON #1213
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
190
1220
Stuart HOCKLY
Stuart HOCKLY #1220
Male Senior
04:23:13
04:23:13
83
(85)
Senior
83
Male
85
C
06:41:48
04:23:13
1286
Genevieve GEORGE
Genevieve GEORGE #1286
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1225
Ryan MCDONALD
Ryan MCDONALD #1225
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
1280
Amanda EMMOTT
Amanda EMMOTT #1280
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
94
1340
Lee-Andrie VAN NIEKERK
Lee-Andrie VAN NIEKERK #1340
Female Senior
02:47:46
02:47:46
34
(35)
Senior
34
Female
35
B
06:35:40
02:47:46
1295
Julie HORNBY
Julie HORNBY #1295
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1267
Kate BURNETT
Kate BURNETT #1267
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
C
1899
Michael ZOETMULDER
Michael ZOETMULDER #1899
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1202
Janine SOUTHWOOD
Janine SOUTHWOOD #1202
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
A
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (282 items)
© 2023