Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (282 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start
SplitD2
Finish
1349
Caroline WOOLLAM
Caroline WOOLLAM #1349
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1310
Kate MCDONALD
Kate MCDONALD #1310
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B
1284
Linda GATHMANN
Linda GATHMANN #1284
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1330
Lou SCHOEMAN
Lou SCHOEMAN #1330
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1241
Nickesh Rajdew RAJDEW
Nickesh Rajdew RAJDEW #1241
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
1306
Alison LEE
Alison LEE #1306
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1263
Mary-Anne BOSHOFF
Mary-Anne BOSHOFF #1263
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
A
1295
Julie HORNBY
Julie HORNBY #1295
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1267
Kate BURNETT
Kate BURNETT #1267
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
C
1223
Michael LEE
Michael LEE #1223
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
2042
Bhoni NQOKO
Bhoni NQOKO #2042
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1235
Joss PEROLD
Joss PEROLD #1235
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1222
Leslie LEE
Leslie LEE #1222
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
A
1217
Neal HATTINGH
Neal HATTINGH #1217
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
2032
Jonah BISCHOF
Jonah BISCHOF #2032
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1029
Ryan MORTON
Ryan MORTON #1029
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1061
Lucy BISCHOF
Lucy BISCHOF #1061
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
C
1429
Bryce TULLIS
Bryce TULLIS #1429
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
1899
Michael ZOETMULDER
Michael ZOETMULDER #1899
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1202
Janine SOUTHWOOD
Janine SOUTHWOOD #1202
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
A
122
1332
Sunet SLABBERT
Sunet SLABBERT #1332
Female Senior
03:04:18
03:04:18
49
(52)
Senior
49
Female
52
C
03:04:18
1325
Caryn OSBORNE
Caryn OSBORNE #1325
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1294
Chantal HOEK
Chantal HOEK #1294
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1260
Sandra BERNING
Sandra BERNING #1260
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1211
Shaun DRYSDALE
Shaun DRYSDALE #1211
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1274
Sian DE BILLOT
Sian DE BILLOT #1274
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1200
Alwyn BOTHA
Alwyn BOTHA #1200
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1272
Lemarie DE AGUIAR
Lemarie DE AGUIAR #1272
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1240
Rupert POTGIETER
Rupert POTGIETER #1240
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1206
Paul DE BILLOT
Paul DE BILLOT #1206
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
2037
Janine HARRISON
Janine HARRISON #2037
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2044
Gregg PETZER
Gregg PETZER #2044
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (282 items)
© 2023