Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (282 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start
SplitD2
Finish
1274
Sian DE BILLOT
Sian DE BILLOT #1274
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1280
Amanda EMMOTT
Amanda EMMOTT #1280
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1284
Linda GATHMANN
Linda GATHMANN #1284
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1286
Genevieve GEORGE
Genevieve GEORGE #1286
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1290
Mariette GROBBELAAR
Mariette GROBBELAAR #1290
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
A
1294
Chantal HOEK
Chantal HOEK #1294
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1295
Julie HORNBY
Julie HORNBY #1295
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1306
Alison LEE
Alison LEE #1306
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1310
Kate MCDONALD
Kate MCDONALD #1310
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B
1325
Caryn OSBORNE
Caryn OSBORNE #1325
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1330
Lou SCHOEMAN
Lou SCHOEMAN #1330
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1338
Chantall VAN DER MERWE
Chantall VAN DER MERWE #1338
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1349
Caroline WOOLLAM
Caroline WOOLLAM #1349
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1429
Bryce TULLIS
Bryce TULLIS #1429
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
1899
Michael ZOETMULDER
Michael ZOETMULDER #1899
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
2031
Lindy ACUTT
Lindy ACUTT #2031
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2032
Jonah BISCHOF
Jonah BISCHOF #2032
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
2033
Sarah CHURCH
Sarah CHURCH #2033
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
C
2034
Jacques DE VILLIERS
Jacques DE VILLIERS #2034
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
2035
Carl DREYER
Carl DREYER #2035
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
2036
Karin FURBY
Karin FURBY #2036
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2037
Janine HARRISON
Janine HARRISON #2037
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2038
Janneke LEASK
Janneke LEASK #2038
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2039
Catherine LEWIS
Catherine LEWIS #2039
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2040
Mark MALHERBE
Mark MALHERBE #2040
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
2041
Shawn Meyer MEYER
Shawn Meyer MEYER #2041
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
2042
Bhoni NQOKO
Bhoni NQOKO #2042
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
2043
Chantel PENNICOTT
Chantel PENNICOTT #2043
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2044
Gregg PETZER
Gregg PETZER #2044
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
2045
Greg TARRANT
Greg TARRANT #2045
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
2046
Katja VONKEMAN
Katja VONKEMAN #2046
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2047
John WALTERS
John WALTERS #2047
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (282 items)
© 2023