Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (282 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start
SplitD2
Finish
1267
Kate BURNETT
Kate BURNETT #1267
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
C
1239
Luke PLOTTS
Luke PLOTTS #1239
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1243
David SAUNDERSON
David SAUNDERSON #1243
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1215
Steven FISH
Steven FISH #1215
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1251
Ben WAGNER
Ben WAGNER #1251
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1309
Lesley MAYER
Lesley MAYER #1309
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
B
06:35:41
1338
Chantall VAN DER MERWE
Chantall VAN DER MERWE #1338
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1213
Michael Falkson FALKSON
Michael Falkson FALKSON #1213
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1254
Dan WILLMENT
Dan WILLMENT #1254
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
1210
Jay Dempsey DEMPSEY
Jay Dempsey DEMPSEY #1210
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1290
Mariette GROBBELAAR
Mariette GROBBELAAR #1290
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
A
2041
Shawn Meyer MEYER
Shawn Meyer MEYER #2041
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
2034
Jacques DE VILLIERS
Jacques DE VILLIERS #2034
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1349
Caroline WOOLLAM
Caroline WOOLLAM #1349
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1120
Iain Rennie RENNIE
Iain Rennie RENNIE #1120
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
1206
Paul DE BILLOT
Paul DE BILLOT #1206
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1274
Sian DE BILLOT
Sian DE BILLOT #1274
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1325
Caryn OSBORNE
Caryn OSBORNE #1325
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1294
Chantal HOEK
Chantal HOEK #1294
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1260
Sandra BERNING
Sandra BERNING #1260
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1310
Kate MCDONALD
Kate MCDONALD #1310
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B
1240
Rupert POTGIETER
Rupert POTGIETER #1240
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
2037
Janine HARRISON
Janine HARRISON #2037
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2044
Gregg PETZER
Gregg PETZER #2044
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1355
Cally PATCHITT
Cally PATCHITT #1355
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
B
06:35:44
1354
Deon CHIESMAN
Deon CHIESMAN #1354
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
A
06:30:41
1771
Johann VAN WYK
Johann VAN WYK #1771
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
C
06:40:47
02:33:20
1217
Neal HATTINGH
Neal HATTINGH #1217
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
2032
Jonah BISCHOF
Jonah BISCHOF #2032
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1029
Ryan MORTON
Ryan MORTON #1029
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1061
Lucy BISCHOF
Lucy BISCHOF #1061
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
C
1429
Bryce TULLIS
Bryce TULLIS #1429
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
1223
Michael LEE
Michael LEE #1223
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
2042
Bhoni NQOKO
Bhoni NQOKO #2042
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1235
Joss PEROLD
Joss PEROLD #1235
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1222
Leslie LEE
Leslie LEE #1222
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
A
1211
Shaun DRYSDALE
Shaun DRYSDALE #1211
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1200
Alwyn BOTHA
Alwyn BOTHA #1200
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1272
Lemarie DE AGUIAR
Lemarie DE AGUIAR #1272
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1158
Jade HARDING
Jade HARDING #1158
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2046
Katja VONKEMAN
Katja VONKEMAN #2046
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2040
Mark MALHERBE
Mark MALHERBE #2040
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1098
Gregory EDELSTEIN
Gregory EDELSTEIN #1098
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
A
1091
Craig BRIGG
Craig BRIGG #1091
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1129
Mark TAIT
Mark TAIT #1129
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1119
James RAW
James RAW #1119
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
A
1170
Lindsay MIENIE
Lindsay MIENIE #1170
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2036
Karin FURBY
Karin FURBY #2036
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1126
Leon SMITH
Leon SMITH #1126
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1144
Rhonwyn BRAYLEY
Rhonwyn BRAYLEY #1144
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (282 items)
© 2023