Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (282 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start
SplitD2
Finish
2039
Catherine LEWIS
Catherine LEWIS #2039
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1146
Jodie CHATTERTON
Jodie CHATTERTON #1146
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1151
Celyn Elliott ELLIOTT
Celyn Elliott ELLIOTT #1151
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B
1134
Lance VERSTER
Lance VERSTER #1134
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
2035
Carl DREYER
Carl DREYER #2035
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1041
Matthew SEARLE
Matthew SEARLE #1041
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
20
1080
Cary-Ann SMITH
Cary-Ann SMITH #1080
Female Senior
02:06:47
02:06:47
4
(4)
Senior
4
Female
4
A
06:30:36
02:06:47
1028
Pip MORTLOCK
Pip MORTLOCK #1028
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
A
2047
John WALTERS
John WALTERS #2047
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
2038
Janneke LEASK
Janneke LEASK #2038
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1048
Andre VOSLOO
Andre VOSLOO #1048
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1049
Pierre TULLIS
Pierre TULLIS #1049
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
1052
Dirk VAN DEN BERG
Dirk VAN DEN BERG #1052
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1069
Kirsten HILLERMANN
Kirsten HILLERMANN #1069
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1004
Michael BOTHA
Michael BOTHA #1004
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
A
1032
Leon OOSTHUIZEN
Leon OOSTHUIZEN #1032
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
1001
Bruce ARNOTT
Bruce ARNOTT #1001
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1033
Scott OSBORNE
Scott OSBORNE #1033
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1
1045
Phillip SHEZI
Phillip SHEZI #1045
Male Senior
01:48:56
01:48:56
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
A
01:48:56
2045
Greg TARRANT
Greg TARRANT #2045
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1067
Michaela GEYTENBEEK
Michaela GEYTENBEEK #1067
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2033
Sarah CHURCH
Sarah CHURCH #2033
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
C
2043
Chantel PENNICOTT
Chantel PENNICOTT #2043
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1037
Helger PRETORIUS
Helger PRETORIUS #1037
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
2031
Lindy ACUTT
Lindy ACUTT #2031
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
9
1022
Herman LIEBENBERG
Herman LIEBENBERG #1022
Male Senior
01:57:56
01:57:56
6
(7)
Senior
6
Male
7
A
06:30:35
01:57:56
1031
Sihle NGCOBO
Sihle NGCOBO #1031
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
A
06:30:31
104
1083
Patty VAN ZYL
Patty VAN ZYL #1083
Female Senior
02:51:40
02:51:40
39
(40)
Senior
39
Female
40
B
06:35:38
02:51:40
1240
Rupert POTGIETER
Rupert POTGIETER #1240
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
122
1332
Sunet SLABBERT
Sunet SLABBERT #1332
Female Senior
03:04:18
03:04:18
49
(52)
Senior
49
Female
52
C
03:04:18
1325
Caryn OSBORNE
Caryn OSBORNE #1325
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1294
Chantal HOEK
Chantal HOEK #1294
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1260
Sandra BERNING
Sandra BERNING #1260
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1206
Paul DE BILLOT
Paul DE BILLOT #1206
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1310
Kate MCDONALD
Kate MCDONALD #1310
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B
1284
Linda GATHMANN
Linda GATHMANN #1284
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
111
1221
Tiaan Joubert JOUBERT
Tiaan Joubert JOUBERT #1221
Male Senior
02:57:13
02:57:13
65
(67)
Senior
65
Male
67
B
06:35:40
02:57:13
2037
Janine HARRISON
Janine HARRISON #2037
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2044
Gregg PETZER
Gregg PETZER #2044
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1217
Neal HATTINGH
Neal HATTINGH #1217
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1355
Cally PATCHITT
Cally PATCHITT #1355
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
B
06:35:44
1354
Deon CHIESMAN
Deon CHIESMAN #1354
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
A
06:30:41
2032
Jonah BISCHOF
Jonah BISCHOF #2032
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1029
Ryan MORTON
Ryan MORTON #1029
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1061
Lucy BISCHOF
Lucy BISCHOF #1061
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
C
1429
Bryce TULLIS
Bryce TULLIS #1429
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
1223
Michael LEE
Michael LEE #1223
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
2042
Bhoni NQOKO
Bhoni NQOKO #2042
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1235
Joss PEROLD
Joss PEROLD #1235
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1222
Leslie LEE
Leslie LEE #1222
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
A
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (282 items)
© 2023