Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (282 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start
SplitD2
Finish
1029
Ryan MORTON
Ryan MORTON #1029
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1032
Leon OOSTHUIZEN
Leon OOSTHUIZEN #1032
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
1033
Scott OSBORNE
Scott OSBORNE #1033
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1037
Helger PRETORIUS
Helger PRETORIUS #1037
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1041
Matthew SEARLE
Matthew SEARLE #1041
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
1048
Andre VOSLOO
Andre VOSLOO #1048
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1049
Pierre TULLIS
Pierre TULLIS #1049
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
1052
Dirk VAN DEN BERG
Dirk VAN DEN BERG #1052
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1061
Lucy BISCHOF
Lucy BISCHOF #1061
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
C
1067
Michaela GEYTENBEEK
Michaela GEYTENBEEK #1067
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1069
Kirsten HILLERMANN
Kirsten HILLERMANN #1069
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1091
Craig BRIGG
Craig BRIGG #1091
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1098
Gregory EDELSTEIN
Gregory EDELSTEIN #1098
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
A
1119
James RAW
James RAW #1119
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
A
1120
Iain Rennie RENNIE
Iain Rennie RENNIE #1120
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
1122
Brett ROBERTSON
Brett ROBERTSON #1122
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1124
Tony SAUNDERSON
Tony SAUNDERSON #1124
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1126
Leon SMITH
Leon SMITH #1126
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1129
Mark TAIT
Mark TAIT #1129
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1133
Matthew TURNER
Matthew TURNER #1133
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1134
Lance VERSTER
Lance VERSTER #1134
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
1144
Rhonwyn BRAYLEY
Rhonwyn BRAYLEY #1144
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B
1146
Jodie CHATTERTON
Jodie CHATTERTON #1146
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1151
Celyn Elliott ELLIOTT
Celyn Elliott ELLIOTT #1151
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B
1158
Jade HARDING
Jade HARDING #1158
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1170
Lindsay MIENIE
Lindsay MIENIE #1170
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1188
Sandy STEWART
Sandy STEWART #1188
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1193
Josephine VAN DEN BERG
Josephine VAN DEN BERG #1193
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1200
Alwyn BOTHA
Alwyn BOTHA #1200
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1202
Janine SOUTHWOOD
Janine SOUTHWOOD #1202
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
A
1206
Paul DE BILLOT
Paul DE BILLOT #1206
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1210
Jay Dempsey DEMPSEY
Jay Dempsey DEMPSEY #1210
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1211
Shaun DRYSDALE
Shaun DRYSDALE #1211
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1213
Michael Falkson FALKSON
Michael Falkson FALKSON #1213
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1215
Steven FISH
Steven FISH #1215
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1217
Neal HATTINGH
Neal HATTINGH #1217
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1222
Leslie LEE
Leslie LEE #1222
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
A
1223
Michael LEE
Michael LEE #1223
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1225
Ryan MCDONALD
Ryan MCDONALD #1225
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
1235
Joss PEROLD
Joss PEROLD #1235
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1239
Luke PLOTTS
Luke PLOTTS #1239
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1240
Rupert POTGIETER
Rupert POTGIETER #1240
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1241
Nickesh Rajdew RAJDEW
Nickesh Rajdew RAJDEW #1241
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
1243
David SAUNDERSON
David SAUNDERSON #1243
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1251
Ben WAGNER
Ben WAGNER #1251
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1254
Dan WILLMENT
Dan WILLMENT #1254
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B
1260
Sandra BERNING
Sandra BERNING #1260
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1263
Mary-Anne BOSHOFF
Mary-Anne BOSHOFF #1263
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
A
1267
Kate BURNETT
Kate BURNETT #1267
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
C
1272
Lemarie DE AGUIAR
Lemarie DE AGUIAR #1272
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (282 items)
© 2023