Colgate Virtual Road Race
18/10/2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
32km
15km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (405 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Map Link
Finish
Pace
597
Tshepiso BABEOTSWEJANG
Tshepiso BABEOTSWEJANG #597
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
176
Andre PRETORIUS
Andre PRETORIUS #176
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
161
Bernie OLIVIER
Bernie OLIVIER #161
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
130
Duncan HOLT
Duncan HOLT #130
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
318
Batanai JONA
Batanai JONA #318
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
284
Neville MENEZES
Neville MENEZES #284
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
1553
Kevin SMITH
Kevin SMITH #1553
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
7
593
Ane JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Ane JANSE VAN RENSBURG #593
Female Junior
00:24:38
00:24:38
1
(2)
Junior
1
Female
2
00:24:38
12.2
9
651
Jessica FORD
Jessica FORD #651
Female Junior
00:25:25
00:25:25
2
(4)
Junior
2
Female
4
00:25:25
11.8
45
1656
Inge JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Inge JANSEN VAN VUUREN #1656
Female Junior
00:34:19
00:34:19
3
(20)
Junior
3
Female
20
00:34:19
8.7
68
1530
Bayanda NDLOVU
Bayanda NDLOVU #1530
Female Junior
00:37:20
00:37:20
4
(36)
Junior
4
Female
36
00:37:20
8.0
89
750
Kiara NAICKER
Kiara NAICKER #750
Female Junior
00:41:14
00:41:14
5
(51)
Junior
5
Female
51
00:41:14
7.3
96
1519
Tlotlang MODISE
Tlotlang MODISE #1519
Female Junior
00:42:23
00:42:23
6
(56)
Junior
6
Female
56
00:42:23
7.1
136
1425
Lindiwe MOKOENA
Lindiwe MOKOENA #1425
Female Junior
00:47:16
00:47:16
7
(87)
Junior
7
Female
87
00:47:16
6.3
150
1488
Andie HURTER
Andie HURTER #1488
Female Junior
00:49:58
00:49:58
8
(98)
Junior
8
Female
98
00:49:58
6.0
181
277
Hlengiwe SITOLE
Hlengiwe SITOLE #277
Female Junior
00:55:00
00:55:00
9
(124)
Junior
9
Female
124
00:55:00
5.5
230
1499
Glenadrienne SWARTZ
Glenadrienne SWARTZ #1499
Female Junior
01:05:51
01:05:51
10
(158)
Junior
10
Female
158
01:05:51
4.6
1524
Nelje GEYSER
Nelje GEYSER #1524
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Female
1494
Abigail VAN DEVENTER
Abigail VAN DEVENTER #1494
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Female
1541
Bianca GEYSER
Bianca GEYSER #1541
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Female
1592
Delaine WILLEMSE
Delaine WILLEMSE #1592
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Female
1
718
Cayde DE WAAL
Cayde DE WAAL #718
Male Junior
00:17:44
00:17:44
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
00:17:44
16.9
5
1586
Dmitri ANNANDALE
Dmitri ANNANDALE #1586
Male Junior
00:23:37
00:23:37
2
(5)
Junior
2
Male
5
00:23:37
12.7
12
709
Erich KAPP
Erich KAPP #709
Male Junior
00:27:26
00:27:26
3
(8)
Junior
3
Male
8
00:27:26
10.9
122
1480
Mpho MWANSA
Mpho MWANSA #1480
Male Junior
00:45:38
00:45:38
4
(47)
Junior
4
Male
47
00:45:38
6.6
281
1574
Juniour KHALIFA
Juniour KHALIFA #1574
Male Junior
07:10:00
07:10:00
5
(87)
Junior
5
Male
87
07:10:00
0.7
1495
Keanan REEVE
Keanan REEVE #1495
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Male
1520
Boikobo MODISE
Boikobo MODISE #1520
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Male
1507
Sefali LEKENA
Sefali LEKENA #1507
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Male
328
Leonard GERMISHUYS
Leonard GERMISHUYS #328
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Male
390
Chichima SIKHONDE
Chichima SIKHONDE #390
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Male
687
Neo MAKOKO
Neo MAKOKO #687
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Male
93
1596
Pamela IMMELMAN
Pamela IMMELMAN #1596
Female 70+
00:42:05
00:42:05
1
(54)
70+
1
Female
54
00:42:05
7.1
124
1548
Suzette ROEMER
Suzette ROEMER #1548
Female 70+
00:45:48
00:45:48
2
(76)
70+
2
Female
76
00:45:48
6.6
173
857
Lucia VENTURI
Lucia VENTURI #857
Female 70+
00:54:19
00:54:19
3
(117)
70+
3
Female
117
00:54:19
5.5
11
1545
Anthony (TONY) WEBB
Anthony (TONY) WEBB #1545
Male 70+
00:27:22
00:27:22
1
(7)
70+
1
Male
7
00:27:22
11.0
187
1572
Richard BELL
Richard BELL #1572
Male 70+
00:55:53
00:55:53
2
(60)
70+
2
Male
60
00:55:53
5.4
204
548
Dan CLOETE
Dan CLOETE #548
Male 70+
00:59:59
00:59:59
3
(65)
70+
3
Male
65
00:59:59
5.0
1491
Ian STEPHENS
Ian STEPHENS #1491
Male 70+
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
70+
Male
114
547
Heilet CLOETE
Heilet CLOETE #547
Female 60-69
00:44:18
00:44:18
1
(70)
60-69
1
Female
70
00:44:18
6.8
131
1459
Sandra GOWER
Sandra GOWER #1459
Female 60-69
00:46:13
00:46:13
2
(82)
60-69
2
Female
82
00:46:13
6.5
132
1458
Edna HINRICHSEN
Edna HINRICHSEN #1458
Female 60-69
00:46:17
00:46:17
3
(83)
60-69
3
Female
83
00:46:17
6.5
143
610
Brenda SINDEN
Brenda SINDEN #610
Female 60-69
00:48:28
00:48:28
4
(91)
60-69
4
Female
91
00:48:28
6.2
217
1542
Marion COURTNEY
Marion COURTNEY #1542
Female 60-69
01:02:20
01:02:20
5
(148)
60-69
5
Female
148
01:02:20
4.8
218
1544
Lorna ASHBURNER
Lorna ASHBURNER #1544
Female 60-69
01:02:20
01:02:20
6
(149)
60-69
6
Female
149
01:02:20
4.8
1584
Karen ROBERTS
Karen ROBERTS #1584
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
60-69
Female
669
Bernice BOGGENPOEL
Bernice BOGGENPOEL #669
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
60-69
Female
210
402
Phillip LAURINGS
Phillip LAURINGS #402
Male 60-69
01:00:18
01:00:18
1
(68)
60-69
1
Male
68
01:00:18
5.0
227
828
Barney VICTOR
Barney VICTOR #828
Male 60-69
01:05:00
01:05:00
2
(71)
60-69
2
Male
71
01:05:00
4.6
268
1573
Lucky TSHOSE
Lucky TSHOSE #1573
Male 60-69
01:53:25
01:53:25
3
(84)
60-69
3
Male
84
01:53:25
2.6
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (405 items)
© 2023