Nissan Trailseeker MTB #5
14/09/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
70km Marathon
40km Half-Marathon
40km E-bike
20km Fun Race
10km Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
Page 5 of 10 (500 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
Finish
165
31853
JACO PRINSLOO
JACO PRINSLOO #31853
Male Sub-Vet
03:49:11
03:49:11
49
(163)
Sub-Vet
49
Male
163
Finished
18.3 km/h
D
03:49:11
166
14706
HEINRICH HAMM
HEINRICH HAMM #14706
Male Master Men
03:49:29
03:49:29
21
(164)
Master Men
21
Male
164
Finished
18.3 km/h
B
03:49:29
167
43217
KEVIN CRUICKSHANK
KEVIN CRUICKSHANK #43217
Male Vet
03:49:47
03:49:47
54
(165)
Vet
54
Male
165
Finished
18.3 km/h
B
03:49:47
168
14734
SVEN VOIGT
SVEN VOIGT #14734
Male Sub-Vet
03:49:48
03:49:48
50
(166)
Sub-Vet
50
Male
166
Finished
18.3 km/h
B
03:49:48
169
60989
WYNAND LOUW
WYNAND LOUW #60989
Male Sub-Vet
03:49:55
03:49:55
51
(167)
Sub-Vet
51
Male
167
Finished
18.3 km/h
G
03:49:55
170
43082
RIAN VAN TONDER
RIAN VAN TONDER #43082
Male Vet
03:50:07
03:50:07
55
(168)
Vet
55
Male
168
Finished
18.3 km/h
E
03:50:07
171
42729
PAUL KRITZINGER
PAUL KRITZINGER #42729
Male Sub-Vet
03:50:17
03:50:17
52
(169)
Sub-Vet
52
Male
169
Finished
18.2 km/h
B
03:50:17
172
43516
RIAAN CARSTENS
RIAAN CARSTENS #43516
Male Master Men
03:50:26
03:50:26
22
(170)
Master Men
22
Male
170
Finished
18.2 km/h
B
03:50:26
173
70886
GAVIN CROSSLEY
GAVIN CROSSLEY #70886
Male Sub-Vet
03:50:31
03:50:31
53
(171)
Sub-Vet
53
Male
171
Finished
18.2 km/h
B
03:50:31
174
52678
DUNCAN BROWN
DUNCAN BROWN #52678
Male Vet
03:50:53
03:50:53
56
(172)
Vet
56
Male
172
Finished
18.2 km/h
D
03:50:53
175
42142
DARREN WILSON
DARREN WILSON #42142
Male Vet
03:51:33
03:51:33
57
(173)
Vet
57
Male
173
Finished
18.1 km/h
C
03:51:33
176
15502
DES NANGLE
DES NANGLE #15502
Male Master Men
03:51:38
03:51:38
23
(174)
Master Men
23
Male
174
Finished
18.1 km/h
C
03:51:38
177
15500
RAF BRYLA
RAF BRYLA #15500
Male Vet
03:51:38
03:51:38
58
(175)
Vet
58
Male
175
Finished
18.1 km/h
C
03:51:38
178
23150
ROBERT SURTEES
ROBERT SURTEES #23150
Male Master Men
03:51:44
03:51:44
24
(176)
Master Men
24
Male
176
Finished
18.1 km/h
C
03:51:44
179
15070
ROBERT ERASMUS
ROBERT ERASMUS #15070
Male Vet
03:51:45
03:51:45
59
(177)
Vet
59
Male
177
Finished
18.1 km/h
C
03:51:45
180
43246
JP DU PREEZ
JP DU PREEZ #43246
Male Sub-Vet
03:52:37
03:52:37
54
(178)
Sub-Vet
54
Male
178
Finished
18.1 km/h
C
03:52:37
181
42582
JANNIE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
JANNIE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #42582
Male Master Men
03:52:43
03:52:43
25
(179)
Master Men
25
Male
179
Finished
18.0 km/h
D
03:52:43
182
43490
ADRIAAN FOGES
ADRIAAN FOGES #43490
Male Master Men
03:52:44
03:52:44
26
(180)
Master Men
26
Male
180
Finished
18.0 km/h
D
03:52:44
183
30102
JEREMIA VAN DER WALT
JEREMIA VAN DER WALT #30102
Male Master Men
03:52:48
03:52:48
27
(181)
Master Men
27
Male
181
Finished
18.0 km/h
D
03:52:48
184
96331
GREGORY TALBOT
GREGORY TALBOT #96331
Male Vet
03:52:52
03:52:52
60
(182)
Vet
60
Male
182
Finished
18.0 km/h
B
03:52:52
185
2692
MICHAEL REYNOLDS
MICHAEL REYNOLDS #2692
Male Master Men
03:53:00
03:53:00
28
(183)
Master Men
28
Male
183
Finished
18.0 km/h
B
03:53:00
186
99646
JOHNNY LANG
JOHNNY LANG #99646
Male Vet
03:53:00
03:53:00
61
(184)
Vet
61
Male
184
Finished
18.0 km/h
B
03:53:00
187
31629
DEON KOTZE
DEON KOTZE #31629
Male Vet
03:53:01
03:53:01
62
(185)
Vet
62
Male
185
Finished
18.0 km/h
B
03:53:01
188
68872
ANDREAS RICHELMANN
ANDREAS RICHELMANN #68872
Male Vet
03:53:03
03:53:03
63
(186)
Vet
63
Male
186
Finished
18.0 km/h
E
03:53:03
189
31107
WILLEM DU PLESSIS
WILLEM DU PLESSIS #31107
Male Vet
03:53:14
03:53:14
64
(187)
Vet
64
Male
187
Finished
18.0 km/h
G
03:53:14
190
31868
EMMANUEL ROCCAS
EMMANUEL ROCCAS #31868
Male Master Men
03:53:41
03:53:41
29
(188)
Master Men
29
Male
188
Finished
18.0 km/h
B
03:53:41
191
27058
CRAIG ABSALOM
CRAIG ABSALOM #27058
Male Master Men
03:54:00
03:54:00
30
(189)
Master Men
30
Male
189
Finished
17.9 km/h
B
03:54:00
192
72988
BARRY GOBLE
BARRY GOBLE #72988
Male Master Men
03:54:00
03:54:00
31
(190)
Master Men
31
Male
190
Finished
17.9 km/h
B
03:54:00
193
15959
JEAN-CLAUDE ZIJP
JEAN-CLAUDE ZIJP #15959
Male Senior
03:54:35
03:54:35
42
(191)
Senior
42
Male
191
Finished
17.9 km/h
A Men
03:54:35
194
15919
JOHAN CLAASSEN
JOHAN CLAASSEN #15919
Male Master Men
03:54:48
03:54:48
32
(192)
Master Men
32
Male
192
Finished
17.9 km/h
B
03:54:48
195
27721
NICO EAGLETON
NICO EAGLETON #27721
Male Vet
03:54:55
03:54:55
65
(193)
Vet
65
Male
193
Finished
17.9 km/h
A Men
03:54:55
196
70855
WOUTER STOLTZ
WOUTER STOLTZ #70855
Male Vet
03:55:04
03:55:04
66
(194)
Vet
66
Male
194
Finished
17.9 km/h
B
03:55:04
197
22675
NIEL VAN DER WALT
NIEL VAN DER WALT #22675
Male Vet
03:55:54
03:55:54
67
(195)
Vet
67
Male
195
Finished
17.8 km/h
C
03:55:54
198
31407
DANNY GUNN
DANNY GUNN #31407
Male Vet
03:56:04
03:56:04
68
(196)
Vet
68
Male
196
Finished
17.8 km/h
B
03:56:04
199
43302
EBEN VAN SCHALKWYK
EBEN VAN SCHALKWYK #43302
Male Sub-Vet
03:56:08
03:56:08
55
(197)
Sub-Vet
55
Male
197
Finished
17.8 km/h
C
03:56:08
200
43408
JOHN THEART
JOHN THEART #43408
Male Sub-Vet
03:56:18
03:56:18
56
(198)
Sub-Vet
56
Male
198
Finished
17.8 km/h
C
03:56:18
201
43498
AD WATTS
AD WATTS #43498
Male Vet
03:56:18
03:56:18
69
(199)
Vet
69
Male
199
Finished
17.8 km/h
C
03:56:18
202
15677
ROGER ZOIO
ROGER ZOIO #15677
Male Master Men
03:56:40
03:56:40
33
(200)
Master Men
33
Male
200
Finished
17.7 km/h
C
03:56:40
203
78554
JOHAN DUPREEZ
JOHAN DUPREEZ #78554
Male Master Men
03:56:42
03:56:42
34
(201)
Master Men
34
Male
201
Finished
17.7 km/h
B
03:56:42
205
74158
NICOLAAS TROLLIP
NICOLAAS TROLLIP #74158
Male Senior
03:57:35
03:57:35
43
(202)
Senior
43
Male
202
Finished
17.7 km/h
C
03:57:35
206
71041
PIERRE PIETERSE
PIERRE PIETERSE #71041
Male Vet
03:57:49
03:57:49
70
(203)
Vet
70
Male
203
Finished
17.7 km/h
C
03:57:49
211
43577
HENDRIK DIPPENAAR
HENDRIK DIPPENAAR #43577
Male Sub-Vet
03:58:35
03:58:35
57
(204)
Sub-Vet
57
Male
204
Finished
17.6 km/h
E
03:58:35
212
42046
DIRK GROBLER
DIRK GROBLER #42046
Male Vet
03:58:35
03:58:35
71
(205)
Vet
71
Male
205
Finished
17.6 km/h
E
03:58:35
214
43255
ANDRE DIPPENAAR
ANDRE DIPPENAAR #43255
Male Vet
03:58:43
03:58:43
72
(206)
Vet
72
Male
206
Finished
17.6 km/h
B
03:58:43
215
43039
BAREND VENTER
BAREND VENTER #43039
Male Sub-Vet
03:59:34
03:59:34
58
(207)
Sub-Vet
58
Male
207
Finished
17.5 km/h
A Men
03:59:34
216
35396
SYBRAND SMIT VAN DEN BERG
SYBRAND SMIT VAN DEN BERG #35396
Male Master Men
03:59:41
03:59:41
35
(208)
Master Men
35
Male
208
Finished
17.5 km/h
F
03:59:41
217
94897
DALE RIDER
DALE RIDER #94897
Male Sub-Vet
03:59:52
03:59:52
59
(209)
Sub-Vet
59
Male
209
Finished
17.5 km/h
B
03:59:52
218
31661
MACKIE ADLEM
MACKIE ADLEM #31661
Male Sub-Vet
03:59:56
03:59:56
60
(210)
Sub-Vet
60
Male
210
Finished
17.5 km/h
D
03:59:56
219
31610
RUDI BARNARD
RUDI BARNARD #31610
Male Sub-Vet
03:59:57
03:59:57
61
(211)
Sub-Vet
61
Male
211
Finished
17.5 km/h
D
03:59:57
220
31494
LOUWRENS OLIVIER
LOUWRENS OLIVIER #31494
Male Sub-Vet
04:00:53
04:00:53
62
(212)
Sub-Vet
62
Male
212
Finished
17.4 km/h
E
04:00:53
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
Page 5 of 10 (500 items)
© 2023