Powerade Marakele Marathon
04/03/2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
42km
21km
10km
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (399 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
1868
Johannes MATLALA
Johannes MATLALA #1868
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
ROOIBERG
1719
Livhuwani MASINDI
Livhuwani MASINDI #1719
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1732
Ntlhakeng MOKOENA
Ntlhakeng MOKOENA #1732
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1637
Ludolf DIEDERICKS
Ludolf DIEDERICKS #1637
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
1796
Adrien SIEGFRIED
Adrien SIEGFRIED #1796
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1831
Louis VAN DEVENTER
Louis VAN DEVENTER #1831
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1744
Andriko NAUDE
Andriko NAUDE #1744
Male U14
Not started
Not started
U14
Male
1692
Zinhle KANYANE
Zinhle KANYANE #1692
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1713
Mavhungu MALIMA
Mavhungu MALIMA #1713
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
1822
Schalk VAN DER MERWE
Schalk VAN DER MERWE #1822
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
1768
Geoff RAIKES
Geoff RAIKES #1768
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1605
Jan BEENS
Jan BEENS #1605
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
1830
Dieter VAN DER WATT
Dieter VAN DER WATT #1830
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
1854
Johann VON HAGEN
Johann VON HAGEN #1854
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
1650
Darren DUNCAN
Darren DUNCAN #1650
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
1665
Caleb GROENEWALD
Caleb GROENEWALD #1665
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1619
Setjama BOWALE
Setjama BOWALE #1619
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
BOPHELONG AC
1620
Tumisho Thandolwethu BOWALE
Tumisho Thandolwethu BOWALE #1620
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
1987
Simon Ntaote LETSIE
Simon Ntaote LETSIE #1987
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
1698
Conray Joshua KOOPMAN
Conray Joshua KOOPMAN #1698
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
1786
Gordon SCHOOMBEE
Gordon SCHOOMBEE #1786
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
1716
Marlise MARX
Marlise MARX #1716
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
1842
Andre VAN ZYL
Andre VAN ZYL #1842
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
1640
Hein DIRKSE VAN SCHALKWYK
Hein DIRKSE VAN SCHALKWYK #1640
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
AGAPE AC
1624
Matthew BURROWS
Matthew BURROWS #1624
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
1746
Richard NEVIN
Richard NEVIN #1746
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1832
Eduard VAN DRIEL
Eduard VAN DRIEL #1832
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
PHOBIANS
1788
Cassie SCHUTTE
Cassie SCHUTTE #1788
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
1670
Werner GRUNDLING
Werner GRUNDLING #1670
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
693
Maxwell GODLWANA
Maxwell GODLWANA #693
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
AMANDELBULT
14
1641
Elri DIRKSE VAN SCHALKWYK
Elri DIRKSE VAN SCHALKWYK #1641
Female Junior
00:39:42
00:39:42
1
(1)
Junior
1
Female
1
00:39:42
15
1785
Zizile VAPHI
Zizile VAPHI #1785
Female Open
00:40:35
00:40:35
1
(2)
Open
1
Female
2
TEMP
00:40:35
23
1819
Anina UNGERER
Anina UNGERER #1819
Female Open
00:46:11
00:46:11
2
(3)
Open
2
Female
3
00:46:11
28
1688
Sune JORDAAN
Sune JORDAAN #1688
Female Open
00:47:38
00:47:38
3
(4)
Open
3
Female
4
00:47:38
32
1803
Marissa STONE
Marissa STONE #1803
Female Open
00:48:27
00:48:27
4
(5)
Open
4
Female
5
00:48:27
35
1645
Maret DU PLESSIS
Maret DU PLESSIS #1645
Female Open
00:50:36
00:50:36
5
(6)
Open
5
Female
6
00:50:36
42
1851
Elne VISAGIE
Elne VISAGIE #1851
Female Open
00:51:06
00:51:06
6
(7)
Open
6
Female
7
00:51:06
48
1829
Candice VAN DER WATT
Candice VAN DER WATT #1829
Female Open
00:51:17
00:51:17
7
(8)
Open
7
Female
8
00:51:17
49
1760
Jennifer PIENAAR
Jennifer PIENAAR #1760
Female Open
00:51:17
00:51:17
8
(9)
Open
8
Female
9
00:51:17
53
1634
Mildred DE VILLIERS
Mildred DE VILLIERS #1634
Female 40-49
00:51:48
00:51:48
1
(10)
40-49
1
Female
10
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
00:51:48
59
1706
Annette LOMBARD
Annette LOMBARD #1706
Female Open
00:53:15
00:53:15
9
(11)
Open
9
Female
11
00:53:15
63
651
Mareli BEZUIDENHOUT
Mareli BEZUIDENHOUT #651
Female Open
00:53:27
00:53:27
10
(12)
Open
10
Female
12
TEMP
00:53:27
65
1774
Cybill ROBERTSON
Cybill ROBERTSON #1774
Female Open
00:53:28
00:53:28
11
(13)
Open
11
Female
13
00:53:28
68
1915
Ka-Ria DU TOIT
Ka-Ria DU TOIT #1915
Female Open
00:53:47
00:53:47
12
(14)
Open
12
Female
14
00:53:47
70
1920
Elize LOUW
Elize LOUW #1920
Female 40-49
00:53:49
00:53:49
2
(15)
40-49
2
Female
15
00:53:49
77
1761
Suki PIETERSE
Suki PIETERSE #1761
Female Open
00:55:40
00:55:40
13
(16)
Open
13
Female
16
00:55:40
78
1910
Andrea MAREE
Andrea MAREE #1910
Female Open
00:55:42
00:55:42
14
(17)
Open
14
Female
17
00:55:42
79
1909
Gabriella IRVINE
Gabriella IRVINE #1909
Female Open
00:55:44
00:55:44
15
(18)
Open
15
Female
18
00:55:44
82
1784
Juanita SCHOEMAN
Juanita SCHOEMAN #1784
Female Open
00:55:52
00:55:52
16
(19)
Open
16
Female
19
00:55:52
83
1656
Suzanne ERASMUS
Suzanne ERASMUS #1656
Female 40-49
00:56:10
00:56:10
3
(20)
40-49
3
Female
20
00:56:10
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (399 items)
© 2023