Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (282 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start
SplitD2
Finish
146
1258
Claire BEHN
Claire BEHN #1258
Female Senior
03:16:43
03:16:43
65
(68)
Senior
65
Female
68
C
06:40:43
02:20:31
03:16:43
174
1337
Juanita UGLJANIN
Juanita UGLJANIN #1337
Female Senior
03:35:41
03:35:41
91
(94)
Senior
91
Female
94
C
06:40:43
02:32:02
03:35:41
162
1268
Sharon Davies BYERS
Sharon Davies BYERS #1268
Female Senior
03:24:48
03:24:48
80
(83)
Senior
80
Female
83
C
06:40:44
02:26:47
03:24:48
165
1327
Cheryl PETZER
Cheryl PETZER #1327
Female Senior
03:27:29
03:27:29
83
(86)
Senior
83
Female
86
C
06:40:44
02:32:43
03:27:29
121
1236
Alan PETZER
Alan PETZER #1236
Male Senior
03:03:57
03:03:57
68
(70)
Senior
68
Male
70
C
06:40:44
02:19:39
03:03:57
147
1289
Gayle Gotte GOTTE
Gayle Gotte GOTTE #1289
Female Senior
03:16:46
03:16:46
66
(69)
Senior
66
Female
69
C
06:40:44
02:20:41
03:16:46
156
1323
Shannon OLIVER
Shannon OLIVER #1323
Female Senior
03:22:25
03:22:25
74
(77)
Senior
74
Female
77
C
06:40:44
02:32:33
03:22:25
41
1248
Steven Van Der Merwe VAN DER MERWE
Steven Van Der Merwe VAN DER MERWE #1248
Male Senior
02:21:40
02:21:40
30
(32)
Senior
30
Male
32
C
06:40:44
01:53:39
02:21:40
123
1072
Doris KLEYENSTUBER
Doris KLEYENSTUBER #1072
Female Senior
03:04:19
03:04:19
50
(53)
Senior
50
Female
53
C
06:40:44
02:14:32
03:04:19
185
1313
Rachel MCLAUGHLIN
Rachel MCLAUGHLIN #1313
Female Senior
04:06:04
04:06:04
100
(103)
Senior
100
Female
103
C
06:40:45
02:43:55
04:06:04
157
1283
Frances GANDY
Frances GANDY #1283
Female Senior
03:22:25
03:22:25
75
(78)
Senior
75
Female
78
C
06:40:46
02:32:47
03:22:25
163
1255
Bronwyn ANDERSON
Bronwyn ANDERSON #1255
Female Senior
03:25:05
03:25:05
81
(84)
Senior
81
Female
84
C
06:40:46
02:28:37
03:25:05
148
1227
Bruce MCINTYRE
Bruce MCINTYRE #1227
Male Senior
03:16:54
03:16:54
77
(79)
Senior
77
Male
79
C
06:40:46
02:19:18
03:16:54
126
1275
Candice DE BRUIN
Candice DE BRUIN #1275
Female Senior
03:05:25
03:05:25
51
(54)
Senior
51
Female
54
C
06:40:46
02:19:55
03:05:25
184
1318
Terri MORGAN
Terri MORGAN #1318
Female Senior
04:06:01
04:06:01
99
(102)
Senior
99
Female
102
C
06:40:46
02:43:49
04:06:01
128
1207
Coenraad DE BRUIN
Coenraad DE BRUIN #1207
Male Senior
03:05:26
03:05:26
72
(74)
Senior
72
Male
74
C
06:40:46
03:05:26
158
1322
Maryanne OLIVER
Maryanne OLIVER #1322
Female Senior
03:22:25
03:22:25
76
(79)
Senior
76
Female
79
C
06:40:46
02:32:50
03:22:25
159
1324
Michelle OLIVIER
Michelle OLIVIER #1324
Female Senior
03:22:26
03:22:26
77
(80)
Senior
77
Female
80
C
06:40:46
02:32:57
03:22:26
149
1187
Kim STEWART
Kim STEWART #1187
Female Senior
03:16:56
03:16:56
67
(70)
Senior
67
Female
70
C
06:40:46
02:25:39
03:16:56
166
1150
Sheri Ebsworth EBSWORTH
Sheri Ebsworth EBSWORTH #1150
Female Senior
03:27:43
03:27:43
84
(87)
Senior
84
Female
87
C
06:40:47
02:32:38
03:27:43
161
1336
Dalene VOSLOO
Dalene VOSLOO #1336
Female Senior
03:23:53
03:23:53
79
(82)
Senior
79
Female
82
C
06:40:47
02:28:16
03:23:53
188
1334
Claudia STENCEL
Claudia STENCEL #1334
Female Senior
04:23:00
04:23:00
102
(105)
Senior
102
Female
105
C
06:40:47
02:53:33
04:23:00
1771
Johann VAN WYK
Johann VAN WYK #1771
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
C
06:40:47
02:33:20
177
1305
Sihle KRAAI
Sihle KRAAI #1305
Female Senior
03:47:09
03:47:09
93
(96)
Senior
93
Female
96
C
06:40:49
02:45:02
03:47:09
187
1308
Jenni MANNING
Jenni MANNING #1308
Female Senior
04:22:59
04:22:59
101
(104)
Senior
101
Female
104
C
06:40:49
02:53:19
04:22:59
103
1216
Nicholas GREEN
Nicholas GREEN #1216
Male Senior
02:51:38
02:51:38
62
(64)
Senior
62
Male
64
C
06:40:49
02:10:03
02:51:38
172
1270
Kim COUTTS
Kim COUTTS #1270
Female Senior
03:32:33
03:32:33
89
(92)
Senior
89
Female
92
C
06:40:49
02:32:21
03:32:33
1245
Mark SMITH
Mark SMITH #1245
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
C
06:40:49
02:40:41
151
1166
Viyonne Longmore LONGMORE
Viyonne Longmore LONGMORE #1166
Female Senior
03:19:06
03:19:06
69
(72)
Senior
69
Female
72
C
06:40:49
02:27:04
03:19:06
176
1204
Brett COUTTS
Brett COUTTS #1204
Male Senior
03:44:00
03:44:00
79
(81)
Senior
79
Male
81
C
06:40:50
02:32:47
03:44:00
181
1278
Lungile DLAMINI
Lungile DLAMINI #1278
Female Senior
03:54:08
03:54:08
96
(99)
Senior
96
Female
99
C
06:40:50
02:44:51
03:54:08
170
1281
Alecia FERGUSON-ROBERTS
Alecia FERGUSON-ROBERTS #1281
Female Senior
03:32:32
03:32:32
87
(90)
Senior
87
Female
90
C
06:40:51
02:33:36
03:32:32
150
1326
Morgane PETIT
Morgane PETIT #1326
Female Senior
03:19:05
03:19:05
68
(71)
Senior
68
Female
71
C
06:40:51
02:27:01
03:19:05
171
1148
Belinda DE BROIZE
Belinda DE BROIZE #1148
Female Senior
03:32:33
03:32:33
88
(91)
Senior
88
Female
91
C
06:40:51
02:33:48
03:32:33
173
1346
Natasha WILLIAMS
Natasha WILLIAMS #1346
Female Senior
03:32:36
03:32:36
90
(93)
Senior
90
Female
93
C
06:40:52
02:25:16
03:32:36
180
1201
Tyron BOTHA
Tyron BOTHA #1201
Male Senior
03:54:07
03:54:07
80
(82)
Senior
80
Male
82
C
06:40:52
02:33:52
03:54:07
183
1301
Alex JOYNER
Alex JOYNER #1301
Female Senior
03:59:54
03:59:54
98
(101)
Senior
98
Female
101
C
06:40:52
02:39:15
03:59:54
182
1264
Ashleigh BOTHA
Ashleigh BOTHA #1264
Female Senior
03:54:15
03:54:15
97
(100)
Senior
97
Female
100
C
06:40:52
02:35:56
03:54:15
137
1013
Steven GOSSMAN
Steven GOSSMAN #1013
Male Senior
03:11:11
03:11:11
75
(77)
Senior
75
Male
77
C
06:40:53
02:23:31
03:11:11
135
1171
Barbara NEAL
Barbara NEAL #1171
Female Senior
03:11:07
03:11:07
57
(60)
Senior
57
Female
60
C
06:40:54
02:23:15
03:11:07
144
1157
Kylie GRIFFIN
Kylie GRIFFIN #1157
Female Senior
03:13:11
03:13:11
63
(66)
Senior
63
Female
66
C
06:40:55
02:23:26
03:13:11
136
1110
Warren LESTER
Warren LESTER #1110
Male Senior
03:11:08
03:11:08
74
(76)
Senior
74
Male
76
C
06:40:57
02:23:27
03:11:08
190
1220
Stuart HOCKLY
Stuart HOCKLY #1220
Male Senior
04:23:13
04:23:13
83
(85)
Senior
83
Male
85
C
06:41:48
04:23:13
189
1095
Nick DESILLA
Nick DESILLA #1095
Male Senior
04:23:13
04:23:13
82
(84)
Senior
82
Male
84
C
06:41:49
02:56:17
04:23:13
1158
Jade HARDING
Jade HARDING #1158
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2046
Katja VONKEMAN
Katja VONKEMAN #2046
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
120
1050
Urshwin ULLBRICHT
Urshwin ULLBRICHT #1050
Male Senior
03:03:47
03:03:47
67
(69)
Senior
67
Male
69
A
02:18:41
03:03:47
1067
Michaela GEYTENBEEK
Michaela GEYTENBEEK #1067
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2033
Sarah CHURCH
Sarah CHURCH #2033
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
C
2043
Chantel PENNICOTT
Chantel PENNICOTT #2043
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (282 items)
© 2023