Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (282 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start
SplitD2
Finish
151
1166
Viyonne Longmore LONGMORE
Viyonne Longmore LONGMORE #1166
Female Senior
03:19:06
03:19:06
69
(72)
Senior
69
Female
72
C
06:40:49
02:27:04
03:19:06
152
1321
Chantelle NIENABER
Chantelle NIENABER #1321
Female Senior
03:21:20
03:21:20
70
(73)
Senior
70
Female
73
B
06:35:41
02:21:11
03:21:20
153
1307
Karen MAIDEN
Karen MAIDEN #1307
Female Senior
03:22:16
03:22:16
71
(74)
Senior
71
Female
74
C
06:40:42
02:24:58
03:22:16
154
1298
Gillian JEVON
Gillian JEVON #1298
Female Senior
03:22:16
03:22:16
72
(75)
Senior
72
Female
75
C
06:40:42
02:25:09
03:22:16
155
1257
Candy BAM
Candy BAM #1257
Female Senior
03:22:17
03:22:17
73
(76)
Senior
73
Female
76
C
06:40:41
02:25:22
03:22:17
156
1323
Shannon OLIVER
Shannon OLIVER #1323
Female Senior
03:22:25
03:22:25
74
(77)
Senior
74
Female
77
C
06:40:44
02:32:33
03:22:25
157
1283
Frances GANDY
Frances GANDY #1283
Female Senior
03:22:25
03:22:25
75
(78)
Senior
75
Female
78
C
06:40:46
02:32:47
03:22:25
158
1322
Maryanne OLIVER
Maryanne OLIVER #1322
Female Senior
03:22:25
03:22:25
76
(79)
Senior
76
Female
79
C
06:40:46
02:32:50
03:22:25
159
1324
Michelle OLIVIER
Michelle OLIVIER #1324
Female Senior
03:22:26
03:22:26
77
(80)
Senior
77
Female
80
C
06:40:46
02:32:57
03:22:26
160
1303
Candice KILPATRICK
Candice KILPATRICK #1303
Female Senior
03:23:42
03:23:42
78
(81)
Senior
78
Female
81
B
06:35:44
02:30:21
03:23:42
161
1336
Dalene VOSLOO
Dalene VOSLOO #1336
Female Senior
03:23:53
03:23:53
79
(82)
Senior
79
Female
82
C
06:40:47
02:28:16
03:23:53
162
1268
Sharon Davies BYERS
Sharon Davies BYERS #1268
Female Senior
03:24:48
03:24:48
80
(83)
Senior
80
Female
83
C
06:40:44
02:26:47
03:24:48
163
1255
Bronwyn ANDERSON
Bronwyn ANDERSON #1255
Female Senior
03:25:05
03:25:05
81
(84)
Senior
81
Female
84
C
06:40:46
02:28:37
03:25:05
164
1276
Samantha De La Porte DE LA PORTE
Samantha De La Porte DE LA PORTE #1276
Female Senior
03:26:32
03:26:32
82
(85)
Senior
82
Female
85
C
06:40:42
02:27:26
03:26:32
165
1327
Cheryl PETZER
Cheryl PETZER #1327
Female Senior
03:27:29
03:27:29
83
(86)
Senior
83
Female
86
C
06:40:44
02:32:43
03:27:29
166
1150
Sheri Ebsworth EBSWORTH
Sheri Ebsworth EBSWORTH #1150
Female Senior
03:27:43
03:27:43
84
(87)
Senior
84
Female
87
C
06:40:47
02:32:38
03:27:43
167
1177
Cath RAW
Cath RAW #1177
Female Senior
03:28:15
03:28:15
85
(88)
Senior
85
Female
88
C
06:40:41
02:25:27
03:28:15
168
1034
Andy PATTERSON
Andy PATTERSON #1034
Male Senior
03:30:06
03:30:06
78
(80)
Senior
78
Male
80
B
06:35:49
02:35:28
03:30:06
169
1347
Jessica WILSON
Jessica WILSON #1347
Female Senior
03:30:48
03:30:48
86
(89)
Senior
86
Female
89
B
06:35:49
02:22:07
03:30:48
170
1281
Alecia FERGUSON-ROBERTS
Alecia FERGUSON-ROBERTS #1281
Female Senior
03:32:32
03:32:32
87
(90)
Senior
87
Female
90
C
06:40:51
02:33:36
03:32:32
171
1148
Belinda DE BROIZE
Belinda DE BROIZE #1148
Female Senior
03:32:33
03:32:33
88
(91)
Senior
88
Female
91
C
06:40:51
02:33:48
03:32:33
172
1270
Kim COUTTS
Kim COUTTS #1270
Female Senior
03:32:33
03:32:33
89
(92)
Senior
89
Female
92
C
06:40:49
02:32:21
03:32:33
173
1346
Natasha WILLIAMS
Natasha WILLIAMS #1346
Female Senior
03:32:36
03:32:36
90
(93)
Senior
90
Female
93
C
06:40:52
02:25:16
03:32:36
174
1337
Juanita UGLJANIN
Juanita UGLJANIN #1337
Female Senior
03:35:41
03:35:41
91
(94)
Senior
91
Female
94
C
06:40:43
02:32:02
03:35:41
175
1329
Marthie SAVIDES
Marthie SAVIDES #1329
Female Senior
03:42:58
03:42:58
92
(95)
Senior
92
Female
95
B
06:35:44
02:35:22
03:42:58
176
1204
Brett COUTTS
Brett COUTTS #1204
Male Senior
03:44:00
03:44:00
79
(81)
Senior
79
Male
81
C
06:40:50
02:32:47
03:44:00
177
1305
Sihle KRAAI
Sihle KRAAI #1305
Female Senior
03:47:09
03:47:09
93
(96)
Senior
93
Female
96
C
06:40:49
02:45:02
03:47:09
178
1650
Sonia FERNANDEZ
Sonia FERNANDEZ #1650
Female Senior
03:52:28
03:52:28
94
(97)
Senior
94
Female
97
C
06:40:41
02:36:35
03:52:28
179
1259
Briarley Bekker BEKKER
Briarley Bekker BEKKER #1259
Female Senior
03:52:29
03:52:29
95
(98)
Senior
95
Female
98
C
06:40:41
02:36:32
03:52:29
180
1201
Tyron BOTHA
Tyron BOTHA #1201
Male Senior
03:54:07
03:54:07
80
(82)
Senior
80
Male
82
C
06:40:52
02:33:52
03:54:07
181
1278
Lungile DLAMINI
Lungile DLAMINI #1278
Female Senior
03:54:08
03:54:08
96
(99)
Senior
96
Female
99
C
06:40:50
02:44:51
03:54:08
182
1264
Ashleigh BOTHA
Ashleigh BOTHA #1264
Female Senior
03:54:15
03:54:15
97
(100)
Senior
97
Female
100
C
06:40:52
02:35:56
03:54:15
183
1301
Alex JOYNER
Alex JOYNER #1301
Female Senior
03:59:54
03:59:54
98
(101)
Senior
98
Female
101
C
06:40:52
02:39:15
03:59:54
184
1318
Terri MORGAN
Terri MORGAN #1318
Female Senior
04:06:01
04:06:01
99
(102)
Senior
99
Female
102
C
06:40:46
02:43:49
04:06:01
185
1313
Rachel MCLAUGHLIN
Rachel MCLAUGHLIN #1313
Female Senior
04:06:04
04:06:04
100
(103)
Senior
100
Female
103
C
06:40:45
02:43:55
04:06:04
186
1224
Neil MACKENZIE
Neil MACKENZIE #1224
Male Senior
04:10:44
04:10:44
81
(83)
Senior
81
Male
83
C
06:40:42
02:32:54
04:10:44
187
1308
Jenni MANNING
Jenni MANNING #1308
Female Senior
04:22:59
04:22:59
101
(104)
Senior
101
Female
104
C
06:40:49
02:53:19
04:22:59
188
1334
Claudia STENCEL
Claudia STENCEL #1334
Female Senior
04:23:00
04:23:00
102
(105)
Senior
102
Female
105
C
06:40:47
02:53:33
04:23:00
189
1095
Nick DESILLA
Nick DESILLA #1095
Male Senior
04:23:13
04:23:13
82
(84)
Senior
82
Male
84
C
06:41:49
02:56:17
04:23:13
190
1220
Stuart HOCKLY
Stuart HOCKLY #1220
Male Senior
04:23:13
04:23:13
83
(85)
Senior
83
Male
85
C
06:41:48
04:23:13
1031
Sihle NGCOBO
Sihle NGCOBO #1031
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
A
06:30:31
1140
Julie ARGUILE
Julie ARGUILE #1140
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
A
06:30:43
02:06:30
1245
Mark SMITH
Mark SMITH #1245
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
C
06:40:49
02:40:41
1309
Lesley MAYER
Lesley MAYER #1309
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
B
06:35:41
1354
Deon CHIESMAN
Deon CHIESMAN #1354
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
A
06:30:41
1355
Cally PATCHITT
Cally PATCHITT #1355
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
B
06:35:44
1771
Johann VAN WYK
Johann VAN WYK #1771
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
C
06:40:47
02:33:20
1001
Bruce ARNOTT
Bruce ARNOTT #1001
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1004
Michael BOTHA
Michael BOTHA #1004
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
A
1028
Pip MORTLOCK
Pip MORTLOCK #1028
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
A
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (282 items)
© 2023