Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (282 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start
SplitD2
Finish
183
1301
Alex JOYNER
Alex JOYNER #1301
Female Senior
03:59:54
03:59:54
98
(101)
Senior
98
Female
101
C
06:40:52
02:39:15
03:59:54
184
1318
Terri MORGAN
Terri MORGAN #1318
Female Senior
04:06:01
04:06:01
99
(102)
Senior
99
Female
102
C
06:40:46
02:43:49
04:06:01
185
1313
Rachel MCLAUGHLIN
Rachel MCLAUGHLIN #1313
Female Senior
04:06:04
04:06:04
100
(103)
Senior
100
Female
103
C
06:40:45
02:43:55
04:06:04
187
1308
Jenni MANNING
Jenni MANNING #1308
Female Senior
04:22:59
04:22:59
101
(104)
Senior
101
Female
104
C
06:40:49
02:53:19
04:22:59
188
1334
Claudia STENCEL
Claudia STENCEL #1334
Female Senior
04:23:00
04:23:00
102
(105)
Senior
102
Female
105
C
06:40:47
02:53:33
04:23:00
2037
Janine HARRISON
Janine HARRISON #2037
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1274
Sian DE BILLOT
Sian DE BILLOT #1274
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1325
Caryn OSBORNE
Caryn OSBORNE #1325
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1294
Chantal HOEK
Chantal HOEK #1294
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1260
Sandra BERNING
Sandra BERNING #1260
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1272
Lemarie DE AGUIAR
Lemarie DE AGUIAR #1272
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1061
Lucy BISCHOF
Lucy BISCHOF #1061
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
C
1355
Cally PATCHITT
Cally PATCHITT #1355
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
B
06:35:44
1202
Janine SOUTHWOOD
Janine SOUTHWOOD #1202
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
A
1349
Caroline WOOLLAM
Caroline WOOLLAM #1349
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1290
Mariette GROBBELAAR
Mariette GROBBELAAR #1290
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
A
1309
Lesley MAYER
Lesley MAYER #1309
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
B
06:35:41
1338
Chantall VAN DER MERWE
Chantall VAN DER MERWE #1338
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1286
Genevieve GEORGE
Genevieve GEORGE #1286
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1280
Amanda EMMOTT
Amanda EMMOTT #1280
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1284
Linda GATHMANN
Linda GATHMANN #1284
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1310
Kate MCDONALD
Kate MCDONALD #1310
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B
1267
Kate BURNETT
Kate BURNETT #1267
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
C
1295
Julie HORNBY
Julie HORNBY #1295
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1306
Alison LEE
Alison LEE #1306
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1330
Lou SCHOEMAN
Lou SCHOEMAN #1330
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1263
Mary-Anne BOSHOFF
Mary-Anne BOSHOFF #1263
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
A
1144
Rhonwyn BRAYLEY
Rhonwyn BRAYLEY #1144
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B
1188
Sandy STEWART
Sandy STEWART #1188
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1170
Lindsay MIENIE
Lindsay MIENIE #1170
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2036
Karin FURBY
Karin FURBY #2036
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2039
Catherine LEWIS
Catherine LEWIS #2039
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1140
Julie ARGUILE
Julie ARGUILE #1140
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
A
06:30:43
02:06:30
1193
Josephine VAN DEN BERG
Josephine VAN DEN BERG #1193
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1158
Jade HARDING
Jade HARDING #1158
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1146
Jodie CHATTERTON
Jodie CHATTERTON #1146
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1151
Celyn Elliott ELLIOTT
Celyn Elliott ELLIOTT #1151
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B
2038
Janneke LEASK
Janneke LEASK #2038
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1069
Kirsten HILLERMANN
Kirsten HILLERMANN #1069
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2033
Sarah CHURCH
Sarah CHURCH #2033
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
C
2043
Chantel PENNICOTT
Chantel PENNICOTT #2043
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1067
Michaela GEYTENBEEK
Michaela GEYTENBEEK #1067
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2046
Katja VONKEMAN
Katja VONKEMAN #2046
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
2031
Lindy ACUTT
Lindy ACUTT #2031
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
1
1045
Phillip SHEZI
Phillip SHEZI #1045
Male Senior
01:48:56
01:48:56
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
A
01:48:56
2
1014
Brett GREEN
Brett GREEN #1014
Male Senior
01:50:56
01:50:56
2
(2)
Senior
2
Male
2
A
06:30:32
01:37:42
01:50:56
3
1043
Samukelo SHABALALA
Samukelo SHABALALA #1043
Male Junior
01:50:56
01:50:56
1
(3)
Junior
1
Male
3
A
06:30:33
01:35:09
01:50:56
4
1053
Murray WALDECK
Murray WALDECK #1053
Male Senior
01:52:30
01:52:30
3
(4)
Senior
3
Male
4
A
06:30:33
01:35:55
01:52:30
6
1020
David LAMONT
David LAMONT #1020
Male Senior
01:53:29
01:53:29
4
(5)
Senior
4
Male
5
A
06:30:33
01:37:45
01:53:29
7
1025
James MAYER
James MAYER #1025
Male Senior
01:55:46
01:55:46
5
(6)
Senior
5
Male
6
A
06:30:33
01:37:40
01:55:46
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (282 items)
© 2023