Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (282 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start
SplitD2
Finish
82
1139
Kent YEATMAN
Kent YEATMAN #1139
Male Senior
02:39:10
02:39:10
54
(56)
Senior
54
Male
56
B
06:35:51
02:02:34
02:39:10
1140
Julie ARGUILE
Julie ARGUILE #1140
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
A
06:30:43
02:06:30
115
1141
Sacha ARMSTRONG
Sacha ARMSTRONG #1141
Female Junior
03:01:05
03:01:05
3
(47)
Junior
3
Female
47
B
06:35:47
02:13:07
03:01:05
1144
Rhonwyn BRAYLEY
Rhonwyn BRAYLEY #1144
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B
25
1145
Christine BROWN
Christine BROWN #1145
Female Senior
02:10:52
02:10:52
6
(6)
Senior
6
Female
6
A
06:30:37
01:47:52
02:10:52
1146
Jodie CHATTERTON
Jodie CHATTERTON #1146
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
171
1148
Belinda DE BROIZE
Belinda DE BROIZE #1148
Female Senior
03:32:33
03:32:33
88
(91)
Senior
88
Female
91
C
06:40:51
02:33:48
03:32:33
51
1149
Annie DUPRE
Annie DUPRE #1149
Female Senior
02:24:05
02:24:05
12
(12)
Senior
12
Female
12
A
06:30:37
01:52:58
02:24:05
166
1150
Sheri Ebsworth EBSWORTH
Sheri Ebsworth EBSWORTH #1150
Female Senior
03:27:43
03:27:43
84
(87)
Senior
84
Female
87
C
06:40:47
02:32:38
03:27:43
1151
Celyn Elliott ELLIOTT
Celyn Elliott ELLIOTT #1151
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B
32
1154
Dorothy FOURIE
Dorothy FOURIE #1154
Female Senior
02:16:34
02:16:34
8
(8)
Senior
8
Female
8
A
06:30:38
01:50:49
02:16:34
86
1156
Emma GRIFFIN
Emma GRIFFIN #1156
Female Senior
02:40:52
02:40:52
29
(30)
Senior
29
Female
30
A
06:30:42
02:01:37
02:40:52
144
1157
Kylie GRIFFIN
Kylie GRIFFIN #1157
Female Senior
03:13:11
03:13:11
63
(66)
Senior
63
Female
66
C
06:40:55
02:23:26
03:13:11
1158
Jade HARDING
Jade HARDING #1158
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
83
1159
Diane HOPE
Diane HOPE #1159
Female Senior
02:39:12
02:39:12
26
(27)
Senior
26
Female
27
B
06:35:38
02:01:54
02:39:12
63
1160
Odette JOHNSON
Odette JOHNSON #1160
Female Senior
02:29:04
02:29:04
15
(15)
Senior
15
Female
15
B
06:35:37
01:59:11
02:29:04
118
1163
Leona LAMONT
Leona LAMONT #1163
Female Senior
03:02:20
03:02:20
47
(50)
Senior
47
Female
50
B
06:35:38
02:12:59
03:02:20
71
1165
Andriette LIEBENBERG
Andriette LIEBENBERG #1165
Female Senior
02:32:00
02:32:00
19
(19)
Senior
19
Female
19
B
06:35:39
02:32:00
151
1166
Viyonne Longmore LONGMORE
Viyonne Longmore LONGMORE #1166
Female Senior
03:19:06
03:19:06
69
(72)
Senior
69
Female
72
C
06:40:49
02:27:04
03:19:06
80
1168
Hayley MACKINNON
Hayley MACKINNON #1168
Female Senior
02:37:16
02:37:16
24
(25)
Senior
24
Female
25
B
06:35:40
02:02:27
02:37:16
74
1169
Courtney MEIKLEJOHN
Courtney MEIKLEJOHN #1169
Female Junior
02:32:50
02:32:50
1
(22)
Junior
1
Female
22
A
06:30:40
01:59:40
02:32:50
1170
Lindsay MIENIE
Lindsay MIENIE #1170
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
135
1171
Barbara NEAL
Barbara NEAL #1171
Female Senior
03:11:07
03:11:07
57
(60)
Senior
57
Female
60
C
06:40:54
02:23:15
03:11:07
88
1173
Jenni PATRICK
Jenni PATRICK #1173
Female Senior
02:42:58
02:42:58
30
(31)
Senior
30
Female
31
C
06:40:41
02:06:13
02:42:58
78
1174
Paige Phillips PHILLIPS
Paige Phillips PHILLIPS #1174
Female Senior
02:36:02
02:36:02
23
(24)
Senior
23
Female
24
B
06:35:40
02:00:00
02:36:02
67
1175
Katie PILLINGER
Katie PILLINGER #1175
Female Senior
02:30:50
02:30:50
17
(17)
Senior
17
Female
17
B
06:35:44
02:01:20
02:30:50
109
1176
Samantha PIPER
Samantha PIPER #1176
Female Senior
02:55:58
02:55:58
42
(43)
Senior
42
Female
43
B
06:35:43
02:11:01
02:55:58
167
1177
Cath RAW
Cath RAW #1177
Female Senior
03:28:15
03:28:15
85
(88)
Senior
85
Female
88
C
06:40:41
02:25:27
03:28:15
98
1182
Karen ROTHWELL
Karen ROTHWELL #1182
Female Senior
02:50:32
02:50:32
37
(38)
Senior
37
Female
38
B
06:35:41
02:09:41
02:50:32
59
1183
Zoe RYAN
Zoe RYAN #1183
Female Senior
02:25:53
02:25:53
14
(14)
Senior
14
Female
14
B
06:35:41
01:56:35
02:25:53
90
1184
Pietro SCHUTTE
Pietro SCHUTTE #1184
Female Senior
02:43:21
02:43:21
31
(32)
Senior
31
Female
32
B
06:35:38
02:02:32
02:43:21
54
1185
Linda SHRIVES
Linda SHRIVES #1185
Female Senior
02:25:05
02:25:05
13
(13)
Senior
13
Female
13
B
06:35:43
01:57:51
02:25:05
81
1186
Melanie STAPELBERG
Melanie STAPELBERG #1186
Female Senior
02:37:50
02:37:50
25
(26)
Senior
25
Female
26
B
06:35:40
02:01:33
02:37:50
149
1187
Kim STEWART
Kim STEWART #1187
Female Senior
03:16:56
03:16:56
67
(70)
Senior
67
Female
70
C
06:40:46
02:25:39
03:16:56
1188
Sandy STEWART
Sandy STEWART #1188
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
99
1189
Taryn STRYDOM
Taryn STRYDOM #1189
Female Senior
02:50:42
02:50:42
38
(39)
Senior
38
Female
39
B
06:35:48
02:10:13
02:50:42
73
1192
Roxanne VALE
Roxanne VALE #1192
Female Senior
02:32:14
02:32:14
21
(21)
Senior
21
Female
21
B
06:35:37
02:01:09
02:32:14
1193
Josephine VAN DEN BERG
Josephine VAN DEN BERG #1193
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C
139
1194
Tanya VAN NIEKERK
Tanya VAN NIEKERK #1194
Female Senior
03:12:31
03:12:31
59
(62)
Senior
59
Female
62
B
06:35:49
02:20:10
03:12:31
106
1195
Jenna VON MOLLENDORFF
Jenna VON MOLLENDORFF #1195
Female Senior
02:52:41
02:52:41
40
(41)
Senior
40
Female
41
B
06:35:42
02:10:56
02:52:41
108
1196
Marion WALDECK
Marion WALDECK #1196
Female Senior
02:55:02
02:55:02
41
(42)
Senior
41
Female
42
B
06:35:46
02:11:53
02:55:02
56
1197
Paul ACKERMAN
Paul ACKERMAN #1197
Male Senior
02:25:08
02:25:08
41
(43)
Senior
41
Male
43
B
06:35:50
01:56:16
02:25:08
18
1199
Craig BOND
Craig BOND #1199
Male Senior
02:06:34
02:06:34
14
(15)
Senior
14
Male
15
A
06:30:37
01:48:00
02:06:34
1200
Alwyn BOTHA
Alwyn BOTHA #1200
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
180
1201
Tyron BOTHA
Tyron BOTHA #1201
Male Senior
03:54:07
03:54:07
80
(82)
Senior
80
Male
82
C
06:40:52
02:33:52
03:54:07
1202
Janine SOUTHWOOD
Janine SOUTHWOOD #1202
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
A
19
1203
Peter CLOETE
Peter CLOETE #1203
Male Senior
02:06:35
02:06:35
15
(16)
Senior
15
Male
16
A
06:30:38
01:48:07
02:06:35
176
1204
Brett COUTTS
Brett COUTTS #1204
Male Senior
03:44:00
03:44:00
79
(81)
Senior
79
Male
81
C
06:40:50
02:32:47
03:44:00
14
1205
Gregg DARDAGAN
Gregg DARDAGAN #1205
Male Senior
02:03:09
02:03:09
11
(12)
Senior
11
Male
12
A
06:30:37
01:45:10
02:03:09
1206
Paul DE BILLOT
Paul DE BILLOT #1206
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (282 items)
© 2023