Lake Heritage Water Festival
23/01/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
3km
3/4 Mile Girls U13 & Women 31+
3/4 Mile Boys U13 & Men 31+
3/4 Mile Men & Women 14 to 30
600m Fun Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (204 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
66
387
Mu'aawiyah BOUSKATT
Mu'aawiyah BOUSKATT #387
Male 13 & Under
00:27:34
00:27:34
12
(66)
13 & Under
12
Male
66
00:27:34
112
386
Hamza BOUSKATT
Hamza BOUSKATT #386
Male 13 & Under
00:30:59
00:30:59
22
(110)
13 & Under
22
Male
110
00:30:59
121
385
Victor ZEELIE
Victor ZEELIE #385
Male 13 & Under
00:32:09
00:32:09
23
(119)
13 & Under
23
Male
119
00:32:09
21
384
Hein ZEELIE
Hein ZEELIE #384
Male 41 to 50
00:23:23
00:23:23
6
(21)
41 to 50
6
Male
21
00:23:23
140
383
Hannes SMITH
Hannes SMITH #383
Male 31 to 40
00:34:32
00:34:32
32
(138)
31 to 40
32
Male
138
00:34:32
25
380
Jp MARITZ
Jp MARITZ #380
Male 31 to 40
00:24:13
00:24:13
6
(25)
31 to 40
6
Male
25
00:24:13
99
379
Marnus FAURIE
Marnus FAURIE #379
Male 31 to 40
00:29:53
00:29:53
24
(97)
31 to 40
24
Male
97
00:29:53
3
378
Claudio DOMITER
Claudio DOMITER #378
Male 13 & Under
00:15:59
00:15:59
1
(3)
13 & Under
1
Male
3
00:15:59
69
377
Kent ERASMUS
Kent ERASMUS #377
Male 31 to 40
00:27:47
00:27:47
14
(69)
31 to 40
14
Male
69
00:27:47
136
376
Russel SYMONS
Russel SYMONS #376
Male 61 to 70
00:34:10
00:34:10
16
(134)
61 to 70
16
Male
134
00:34:10
14
375
Oliver MARDGHUM
Oliver MARDGHUM #375
Male 13 & Under
00:22:34
00:22:34
5
(14)
13 & Under
5
Male
14
00:22:34
10
373
Andre WAGENAAR
Andre WAGENAAR #373
Male 31 to 40
00:21:22
00:21:22
3
(10)
31 to 40
3
Male
10
00:21:22
18
371
David BEHRENS
David BEHRENS #371
Male 61 to 70
00:23:11
00:23:11
2
(18)
61 to 70
2
Male
18
00:23:11
51
370
Emil BRASLER
Emil BRASLER #370
Male 31 to 40
00:26:21
00:26:21
10
(51)
31 to 40
10
Male
51
00:26:21
81
369
Justin URRY
Justin URRY #369
Male 31 to 40
00:28:35
00:28:35
19
(81)
31 to 40
19
Male
81
00:28:35
22
368
Willem HAVENGA
Willem HAVENGA #368
Male 14 to 30
00:23:42
00:23:42
2
(22)
14 to 30
2
Male
22
00:23:42
44
367
Andre HAVENGA
Andre HAVENGA #367
Male 51 to 60
00:25:51
00:25:51
11
(44)
51 to 60
11
Male
44
00:25:51
30
366
Ruan NIEUWENHUIZEN
Ruan NIEUWENHUIZEN #366
Male 31 to 40
00:25:09
00:25:09
7
(30)
31 to 40
7
Male
30
00:25:09
45
362
Frederick OOSTHUIZEN
Frederick OOSTHUIZEN #362
Male 41 to 50
00:26:06
00:26:06
11
(45)
41 to 50
11
Male
45
00:26:06
73
361
Robert CHAPLIN
Robert CHAPLIN #361
Male 13 & Under
00:27:58
00:27:58
15
(73)
13 & Under
15
Male
73
00:27:58
23
360
Jacques PIENAAR
Jacques PIENAAR #360
Male 51 to 60
00:23:56
00:23:56
3
(23)
51 to 60
3
Male
23
00:23:56
63
359
Thomas HUNT
Thomas HUNT #359
Male 13 & Under
00:27:25
00:27:25
11
(63)
13 & Under
11
Male
63
00:27:25
104
356
Calum VAN ZYL
Calum VAN ZYL #356
Male 13 & Under
00:30:32
00:30:32
18
(102)
13 & Under
18
Male
102
00:30:32
160
355
Jurie BEYERS
Jurie BEYERS #355
Male 71 & Over
00:39:47
00:39:47
4
(158)
71 & Over
4
Male
158
00:39:47
175
354
Jacques STEYN
Jacques STEYN #354
Male 31 to 40
00:48:44
00:48:44
35
(172)
31 to 40
35
Male
172
00:48:44
115
353
Greg REDDELL
Greg REDDELL #353
Male 41 to 50
00:31:27
00:31:27
21
(113)
41 to 50
21
Male
113
00:31:27
15
352
David Eric ARBUTHNOT
David Eric ARBUTHNOT #352
Male 61 to 70
00:22:38
00:22:38
1
(15)
61 to 70
1
Male
15
00:22:38
84
351
Gerhard DE VRIES
Gerhard DE VRIES #351
Male 51 to 60
00:28:42
00:28:42
20
(84)
51 to 60
20
Male
84
00:28:42
130
344
Luke CHAPMAN
Luke CHAPMAN #344
Male 31 to 40
00:33:11
00:33:11
31
(128)
31 to 40
31
Male
128
00:33:11
86
341
Michael KLOSTERMANN
Michael KLOSTERMANN #341
Male 61 to 70
00:28:50
00:28:50
10
(86)
61 to 70
10
Male
86
00:28:50
131
336
Errol KERST
Errol KERST #336
Male 61 to 70
00:33:15
00:33:15
15
(129)
61 to 70
15
Male
129
00:33:15
142
332
Carel VD MERWE
Carel VD MERWE #332
Male 41 to 50
00:35:10
00:35:10
26
(140)
41 to 50
26
Male
140
00:35:10
141
331
Carel VD MERWE
Carel VD MERWE #331
Male 13 & Under
00:35:10
00:35:10
26
(139)
13 & Under
26
Male
139
00:35:10
41
319
Steven BROWN
Steven BROWN #319
Male 41 to 50
00:25:40
00:25:40
10
(41)
41 to 50
10
Male
41
00:25:40
151
318
Ridwaan FAKIR
Ridwaan FAKIR #318
Male 14 to 30
00:36:49
00:36:49
8
(149)
14 to 30
8
Male
149
00:36:49
26
311
Alexios ZERVOS
Alexios ZERVOS #311
Male 14 to 30
00:24:50
00:24:50
3
(26)
14 to 30
3
Male
26
00:24:50
156
310
Andrew MULLER
Andrew MULLER #310
Male 13 & Under
00:37:14
00:37:14
29
(154)
13 & Under
29
Male
154
00:37:14
163
309
Rene SCHENK
Rene SCHENK #309
Male 51 to 60
00:40:08
00:40:08
36
(161)
51 to 60
36
Male
161
00:40:08
105
308
Craig MILES
Craig MILES #308
Male 41 to 50
00:30:33
00:30:33
20
(103)
41 to 50
20
Male
103
00:30:33
135
307
Keegan MILES
Keegan MILES #307
Male 13 & Under
00:33:54
00:33:54
25
(133)
13 & Under
25
Male
133
00:33:54
143
306
Lee CARPENTER
Lee CARPENTER #306
Male 51 to 60
00:35:12
00:35:12
31
(141)
51 to 60
31
Male
141
00:35:12
6
305
Nick PETZER
Nick PETZER #305
Male 41 to 50
00:21:00
00:21:00
2
(6)
41 to 50
2
Male
6
00:21:00
72
294
Gerhard BEUKES
Gerhard BEUKES #294
Male 51 to 60
00:27:54
00:27:54
17
(72)
51 to 60
17
Male
72
00:27:54
79
290
Pieter GELDENHUYS
Pieter GELDENHUYS #290
Male 31 to 40
00:28:33
00:28:33
18
(79)
31 to 40
18
Male
79
00:28:33
87
288
Mayur RAMJEE
Mayur RAMJEE #288
Male 31 to 40
00:28:53
00:28:53
20
(87)
31 to 40
20
Male
87
00:28:53
78
287
Jeremiah FOWLDS
Jeremiah FOWLDS #287
Male 61 to 70
00:28:29
00:28:29
8
(78)
61 to 70
8
Male
78
00:28:29
19
285
Dean AUCAMP
Dean AUCAMP #285
Male 41 to 50
00:23:16
00:23:16
4
(19)
41 to 50
4
Male
19
00:23:16
149
280
Dave WOOLLACOTT
Dave WOOLLACOTT #280
Male 61 to 70
00:36:14
00:36:14
19
(147)
61 to 70
19
Male
147
00:36:14
43
279
Ken CRAIG
Ken CRAIG #279
Male 51 to 60
00:25:50
00:25:50
10
(43)
51 to 60
10
Male
43
00:25:50
138
278
Stefan VAN DER WALT
Stefan VAN DER WALT #278
Male 61 to 70
00:34:16
00:34:16
17
(136)
61 to 70
17
Male
136
00:34:16
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (204 items)
© 2023