Summer Fast One MTB
14/03/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
Race photos
 
Contact
 
Home
70km Event 1
70km Event 2
40km Event 1
40km Event 2
10km Event
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (127 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Finish
108
2294
Dan Stillerm STILLERMAN
Dan Stillerm STILLERMAN #2294
Male Sub-Vet
02:28:39
02:28:39
31
(82)
Sub-Vet
31
Male
82
16.1 km/h
A
02:28:39
16
2295
Mark STILLERMAN
Mark STILLERMAN #2295
Male Sub-Vet
01:37:08
01:37:08
9
(14)
Sub-Vet
9
Male
14
24.7 km/h
A
01:37:08
70
2301
Silvia STRYDOM
Silvia STRYDOM #2301
Female Senior
02:02:12
02:02:12
4
(13)
Senior
4
Female
13
19.6 km/h
B
02:02:12
82
2302
Elzana SWANEPOEL
Elzana SWANEPOEL #2302
Female Vet
02:06:03
02:06:03
6
(20)
Vet
6
Female
20
19.0 km/h
B
02:06:03
18
2303
Jason TEE
Jason TEE #2303
Male Vet
01:38:45
01:38:45
2
(16)
Vet
2
Male
16
24.3 km/h
B
01:38:45
59
2304
Paul TEIXEIRA
Paul TEIXEIRA #2304
Male Vet
01:59:20
01:59:20
15
(48)
Vet
15
Male
48
20.1 km/h
A
01:59:20
40
2305
Karl TOMASCHKO
Karl TOMASCHKO #2305
Male Sub-Vet
01:49:19
01:49:19
14
(31)
Sub-Vet
14
Male
31
22.0 km/h
B
01:49:19
64
2307
Stacey TURNER
Stacey TURNER #2307
Female Sub-Vet
02:00:33
02:00:33
4
(12)
Sub-Vet
4
Female
12
19.9 km/h
B
02:00:33
33
2309
Ethel VAN DEN BERG
Ethel VAN DEN BERG #2309
Female Sub-Vet
01:47:00
01:47:00
2
(6)
Sub-Vet
2
Female
6
22.4 km/h
B
01:47:00
22
2313
Bonita VAN DEVENTER
Bonita VAN DEVENTER #2313
Female Vet
01:42:10
01:42:10
2
(3)
Vet
2
Female
3
23.5 km/h
B
01:42:10
65
2316
Jannie VAN NIEKERK
Jannie VAN NIEKERK #2316
Male Gr Master
02:00:34
02:00:34
2
(53)
Gr Master
2
Male
53
19.9 km/h
B
02:00:34
27
2320
Chris VAN ZYL
Chris VAN ZYL #2320
Male Vet
01:43:49
01:43:49
4
(23)
Vet
4
Male
23
23.1 km/h
B
01:43:49
111
2323
Ilan VARDY
Ilan VARDY #2323
Male Vet
02:29:54
02:29:54
25
(85)
Vet
25
Male
85
16.0 km/h
B
02:29:54
34
2324
Andrew VENTER
Andrew VENTER #2324
Male Vet
01:47:06
01:47:06
7
(28)
Vet
7
Male
28
22.4 km/h
A
01:47:06
9
2325
Juandre VENTER
Juandre VENTER #2325
Male Junior
01:33:44
01:33:44
2
(9)
Junior
2
Male
9
25.6 km/h
A
01:33:44
103
2328
Craig WALTER
Craig WALTER #2328
Male Vet
02:24:10
02:24:10
23
(79)
Vet
23
Male
79
16.6 km/h
B
02:24:10
15
2330
Kelly WARDEN
Kelly WARDEN #2330
Female Sub-Vet
01:36:36
01:36:36
1
(2)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
2
24.8 km/h
B
01:36:36
92
2331
Alain-Michel WELLAND
Alain-Michel WELLAND #2331
Male Gr Master
02:13:46
02:13:46
4
(70)
Gr Master
4
Male
70
17.9 km/h
B
02:13:46
51
2333
Ruben WESSELS
Ruben WESSELS #2333
Male Senior
01:56:03
01:56:03
4
(41)
Senior
4
Male
41
20.7 km/h
B
01:56:03
19
2335
Frank WINFIELD
Frank WINFIELD #2335
Male Master
01:40:07
01:40:07
1
(17)
Master
1
Male
17
24.0 km/h
A
01:40:07
57
2341
Jake Frankon
Jake Frankon #2341
Male Youth
01:58:27
01:58:27
2
(46)
Youth
2
Male
46
20.3 km/h
B
01:58:27
86
2379
Rob LOMBAARD
Rob LOMBAARD #2379
Male Master
02:09:35
02:09:35
7
(65)
Master
7
Male
65
18.5 km/h
B
02:09:35
21
2552
Thabo MOTHAUNG
Thabo MOTHAUNG #2552
Male Sub-Vet
01:40:41
01:40:41
11
(19)
Sub-Vet
11
Male
19
23.8 km/h
A
01:40:41
47
2561
Shane MACNAMARA
Shane MACNAMARA #2561
Male Gr Master
01:53:46
01:53:46
1
(37)
Gr Master
1
Male
37
21.1 km/h
A
01:53:46
25
2563
Cha Maune JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Cha Maune JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #2563
Female Senior
01:42:53
01:42:53
1
(4)
Senior
1
Female
4
23.3 km/h
A
01:42:53
83
2565
De Villiers BOTES
De Villiers BOTES #2565
Male Sub-Vet
02:06:04
02:06:04
25
(63)
Sub-Vet
25
Male
63
19.0 km/h
B
02:06:04
101
2572
Name 2572
Name 2572 #2572
Male Senior
02:20:47
02:20:47
8
(77)
Senior
8
Male
77
17.0 km/h
B
02:20:47
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (127 items)
© 2023