Greendale SUPERSPAR Capital K
22/11/2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
3km KZN Open Water Champs
1km 08:00
1km 09:00
1km 10:00
1km KZN Open Water Champs
500m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (147 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish Men Include 15 - 30
Kayo VAN STADEN
Kayo VAN STADEN
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
Bailey FORREST
Bailey FORREST
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
Kirsty KOEGELENBERG
Kirsty KOEGELENBERG
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
Rebekah OLIVIER
Rebekah OLIVIER
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
Katie-Peta MARCELINO
Katie-Peta MARCELINO
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
Isabella BAXTER
Isabella BAXTER
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
Jessica OXENHAM
Jessica OXENHAM
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
Luc LEPRONT
Luc LEPRONT
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
Jamie DA SILVA
Jamie DA SILVA
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
9
219
Juan NEL
Juan NEL #219
Male 13 & Under
00:13:35
00:13:35
1
(7)
13 & Under
1
Male
7
00:13:35
17
79
Shane RAMSAY
Shane RAMSAY #79
Male 13 & Under
00:14:06
00:14:06
2
(11)
13 & Under
2
Male
11
00:14:06
30
16
Matthew LOCK
Matthew LOCK #16
Male 13 & Under
00:14:33
00:14:33
3
(16)
13 & Under
3
Male
16
00:14:33
35
248
Patrick LAMB
Patrick LAMB #248
Male 13 & Under
00:14:52
00:14:52
4
(18)
13 & Under
4
Male
18
00:14:52
42
96
St John SPOORS
St John SPOORS #96
Male 13 & Under
00:15:14
00:15:14
5
(21)
13 & Under
5
Male
21
00:15:14
47
95
luc LEPRONT
luc LEPRONT #95
Male 13 & Under
00:15:33
00:15:33
6
(22)
13 & Under
6
Male
22
00:15:33
48
60
Kai FORREST
Kai FORREST #60
Male 13 & Under
00:15:33
00:15:33
7
(23)
13 & Under
7
Male
23
00:15:33
49
4
Marthinus VAN TONDER
Marthinus VAN TONDER #4
Male 13 & Under
00:15:43
00:15:43
8
(24)
13 & Under
8
Male
24
00:15:43
52
98
Jamie NICOLAU
Jamie NICOLAU #98
Male 13 & Under
00:15:52
00:15:52
9
(26)
13 & Under
9
Male
26
00:15:52
58
31
Everraud Marlo RAYNARD
Everraud Marlo RAYNARD #31
Male 13 & Under
00:16:14
00:16:14
10
(28)
13 & Under
10
Male
28
00:16:14
68
35
Demar VAN TONDER
Demar VAN TONDER #35
Male 13 & Under
00:17:14
00:17:14
11
(29)
13 & Under
11
Male
29
00:17:14
69
38
George ANNANDALE
George ANNANDALE #38
Male 13 & Under
00:17:14
00:17:14
12
(30)
13 & Under
12
Male
30
00:17:14
70
15
Michael FAURE-FIELD
Michael FAURE-FIELD #15
Male 13 & Under
00:17:15
00:17:15
13
(31)
13 & Under
13
Male
31
00:17:15
79
24
Tristan SWART
Tristan SWART #24
Male 13 & Under
00:17:56
00:17:56
14
(33)
13 & Under
14
Male
33
00:17:56
80
34
Tristan Daniel JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Tristan Daniel JANSE VAN RENSBURG #34
Male 13 & Under
00:17:58
00:17:58
15
(34)
13 & Under
15
Male
34
00:17:58
85
90
Charlie CALF
Charlie CALF #90
Male 13 & Under
00:18:34
00:18:34
16
(35)
13 & Under
16
Male
35
00:18:34
86
1129
Aiden VAN HEERDEN
Aiden VAN HEERDEN #1129
Male 13 & Under
00:18:39
00:18:39
17
(36)
13 & Under
17
Male
36
00:18:39
89
54
Craig MCKENZIE
Craig MCKENZIE #54
Male 13 & Under
00:18:52
00:18:52
18
(38)
13 & Under
18
Male
38
00:18:52
92
36
Enzo Nazri RAYNARD
Enzo Nazri RAYNARD #36
Male 13 & Under
00:19:03
00:19:03
19
(40)
13 & Under
19
Male
40
00:19:03
95
33
Owen JOUBERT
Owen JOUBERT #33
Male 13 & Under
00:19:17
00:19:17
20
(41)
13 & Under
20
Male
41
00:19:17
101
6
Bradley LEPPAN
Bradley LEPPAN #6
Male 13 & Under
00:19:48
00:19:48
21
(42)
13 & Under
21
Male
42
00:19:48
104
14
Murillo JACOBS
Murillo JACOBS #14
Male 13 & Under
00:20:08
00:20:08
22
(43)
13 & Under
22
Male
43
00:20:08
106
89
Jacob DRIMIE
Jacob DRIMIE #89
Male 13 & Under
00:20:47
00:20:47
23
(44)
13 & Under
23
Male
44
00:20:47
108
59
Zidaan Ahmed MAHOMED
Zidaan Ahmed MAHOMED #59
Male 13 & Under
00:21:58
00:21:58
24
(45)
13 & Under
24
Male
45
00:21:58
109
49
Callum ROBINSON
Callum ROBINSON #49
Male 13 & Under
00:22:30
00:22:30
25
(46)
13 & Under
25
Male
46
00:22:30
110
18
Gustav RABIE
Gustav RABIE #18
Male 13 & Under
00:22:40
00:22:40
26
(47)
13 & Under
26
Male
47
00:22:40
112
75
Kian LISTER
Kian LISTER #75
Male 13 & Under
00:23:07
00:23:07
27
(48)
13 & Under
27
Male
48
00:23:07
115
58
Mandisi MSIMANG
Mandisi MSIMANG #58
Male 13 & Under
00:24:06
00:24:06
28
(49)
13 & Under
28
Male
49
00:24:06
116
87
Ramkaran ARJUN
Ramkaran ARJUN #87
Male 13 & Under
00:24:07
00:24:07
29
(50)
13 & Under
29
Male
50
00:24:07
118
1182
Azhar KHAN
Azhar KHAN #1182
Male 13 & Under
00:25:32
00:25:32
30
(51)
13 & Under
30
Male
51
00:25:32
121
52
Alexander BAXTER
Alexander BAXTER #52
Male 13 & Under
00:27:17
00:27:17
31
(52)
13 & Under
31
Male
52
00:27:17
Arjun RAMKARAN
Arjun RAMKARAN
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Mandisi MSIMANG
Mandisi MSIMANG
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Azhar KHAN
Azhar KHAN
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Enzo RAYNARD
Enzo RAYNARD
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Everraud RAYNARD
Everraud RAYNARD
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Tristan JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Tristan JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
247
Riley HOLTON
Riley HOLTON #247
Male 13 & Under
DNF
DNF
13 & Under
Male
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (147 items)
© 2023