Colgate Virtual Road Race
18/10/2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
32km
15km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (405 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Map Link
Finish
Pace
1495
Keanan REEVE
Keanan REEVE #1495
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Male
1491
Ian STEPHENS
Ian STEPHENS #1491
Male 70+
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
70+
Male
517
Prashanth BISNATH
Prashanth BISNATH #517
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
40-49
Male
509
Talent MATURURE
Talent MATURURE #509
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
40-49
Male
510
Tinevimbo MICHAEL MATURURE
Tinevimbo MICHAEL MATURURE #510
Male U14
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
U14
Male
390
Chichima SIKHONDE
Chichima SIKHONDE #390
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Male
328
Leonard GERMISHUYS
Leonard GERMISHUYS #328
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Male
300
Richard BANDA
Richard BANDA #300
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
40-49
Male
212
Walter GAHLER
Walter GAHLER #212
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
60-69
Male
164
Abel FRANCIS
Abel FRANCIS #164
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
50-59
Male
176
Andre PRETORIUS
Andre PRETORIUS #176
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
115
Gerhard OLIVIER
Gerhard OLIVIER #115
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
60-69
Male
130
Duncan HOLT
Duncan HOLT #130
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
161
Bernie OLIVIER
Bernie OLIVIER #161
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
318
Batanai JONA
Batanai JONA #318
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
284
Neville MENEZES
Neville MENEZES #284
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
628
Johan ELS
Johan ELS #628
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
40-49
Male
676
Thinus VOLSCHENK
Thinus VOLSCHENK #676
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
50-59
Male
679
Divan ENGELBRECHT
Divan ENGELBRECHT #679
Male U14
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
U14
Male
687
Neo MAKOKO
Neo MAKOKO #687
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Male
563
Andile BAMBELA
Andile BAMBELA #563
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
597
Tshepiso BABEOTSWEJANG
Tshepiso BABEOTSWEJANG #597
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
1553
Kevin SMITH
Kevin SMITH #1553
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
1539
Deon LOTTERING
Deon LOTTERING #1539
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
40-49
Male
1520
Boikobo MODISE
Boikobo MODISE #1520
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Male
1630
Riaan JAMES
Riaan JAMES #1630
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
40-49
Male
1607
Samukelo NDLOVU
Samukelo NDLOVU #1607
Male U14
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
U14
Male
1661
Rui FERREIRA
Rui FERREIRA #1661
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
50-59
Male
6
1632
Ilze-Mari VAN DER WALT
Ilze-Mari VAN DER WALT #1632
Female U14
00:24:17
00:24:17
1
(1)
U14
1
Female
1
00:24:17
12.4
7
593
Ane JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Ane JANSE VAN RENSBURG #593
Female Junior
00:24:38
00:24:38
1
(2)
Junior
1
Female
2
00:24:38
12.2
8
1482
Kathleen ZIERVOGEL
Kathleen ZIERVOGEL #1482
Female 40-49
00:25:08
00:25:08
1
(3)
40-49
1
Female
3
00:25:08
11.9
9
651
Jessica FORD
Jessica FORD #651
Female Junior
00:25:25
00:25:25
2
(4)
Junior
2
Female
4
00:25:25
11.8
13
719
Araya DE WAAL
Araya DE WAAL #719
Female U14
00:27:38
00:27:38
2
(5)
U14
2
Female
5
00:27:38
10.9
16
1599
Harine POTGIETER
Harine POTGIETER #1599
Female Senior
00:28:40
00:28:40
1
(6)
Senior
1
Female
6
00:28:40
10.5
17
1426
Merona TSOTETSI
Merona TSOTETSI #1426
Female Senior
00:28:48
00:28:48
2
(7)
Senior
2
Female
7
00:28:48
10.4
19
1564
Sindy KOTZE
Sindy KOTZE #1564
Female 40-49
00:29:42
00:29:42
2
(8)
40-49
2
Female
8
00:29:42
10.1
20
1467
Catherine SIRGEL
Catherine SIRGEL #1467
Female 40-49
00:29:45
00:29:45
3
(9)
40-49
3
Female
9
00:29:45
10.1
21
163
Claudette MAHOMED
Claudette MAHOMED #163
Female 50-59
00:30:00
00:30:00
1
(10)
50-59
1
Female
10
00:30:00
10.0
22
407
Karin CILLIERS
Karin CILLIERS #407
Female Senior
00:30:01
00:30:01
3
(11)
Senior
3
Female
11
00:30:01
10.0
24
568
Elizabeth MCLEOD
Elizabeth MCLEOD #568
Female 50-59
00:30:02
00:30:02
2
(12)
50-59
2
Female
12
00:30:02
10.0
25
1529
Mboni NTSHANGASE
Mboni NTSHANGASE #1529
Female 40-49
00:30:03
00:30:03
4
(13)
40-49
4
Female
13
00:30:03
10.0
26
1462
Olivia VAN BILJON
Olivia VAN BILJON #1462
Female Senior
00:30:21
00:30:21
4
(14)
Senior
4
Female
14
00:30:21
9.9
27
1635
Zelda VAN DEN BERG
Zelda VAN DEN BERG #1635
Female Senior
00:30:23
00:30:23
5
(15)
Senior
5
Female
15
00:30:23
9.9
35
1602
Katharina REICHERT
Katharina REICHERT #1602
Female Senior
00:32:15
00:32:15
6
(16)
Senior
6
Female
16
00:32:15
9.3
37
656
Khensani MAGAGULA
Khensani MAGAGULA #656
Female Senior
00:32:32
00:32:32
7
(17)
Senior
7
Female
17
00:32:32
9.2
39
1503
Naomi VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Naomi VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #1503
Female 50-59
00:32:35
00:32:35
3
(18)
50-59
3
Female
18
00:32:35
9.2
41
129
Carika HOLT
Carika HOLT #129
Female Senior
00:33:33
00:33:33
8
(19)
Senior
8
Female
19
00:33:33
8.9
45
1656
Inge JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Inge JANSEN VAN VUUREN #1656
Female Junior
00:34:19
00:34:19
3
(20)
Junior
3
Female
20
00:34:19
8.7
46
1670
Tanita GREYBE
Tanita GREYBE #1670
Female Senior
00:34:19
00:34:19
9
(21)
Senior
9
Female
21
00:34:19
8.7
49
1628
Cathy WEBER
Cathy WEBER #1628
Female 50-59
00:35:00
00:35:00
4
(22)
50-59
4
Female
22
00:35:00
8.6
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (405 items)
© 2023