BUCO Tomato Trot
02/02/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
55km Cycle
35km Cycle
15km cycle
15km Run
8km cycle
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Juniors
Open
35-39
40-49
50-59
60+
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (515 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
101
1342
Luzuko FANTESO
Luzuko FANTESO #1342
Male 35-39
01:21:20
01:21:20
17
(89)
35-39
17
Male
89
01:21:20
102
1028
Jacobus Jacob BRITS
Jacobus Jacob BRITS #1028
Male Open
01:21:49
01:21:49
30
(90)
Open
30
Male
90
01:21:49
103
1313
Tristan KING
Tristan KING #1313
Male Juniors
01:22:48
01:22:48
6
(91)
Juniors
6
Male
91
01:22:48
104
1123
Nosintu MACANDA
Nosintu MACANDA #1123
Female 35-39
01:22:54
01:22:54
4
(13)
35-39
4
Female
13
01:22:54
105
1162
Kirsten NASH
Kirsten NASH #1162
Female Juniors
01:22:55
01:22:55
2
(14)
Juniors
2
Female
14
01:22:55
106
1269
Jo-Marie LE GRANGE
Jo-Marie LE GRANGE #1269
Female Open
01:22:56
01:22:56
5
(15)
Open
5
Female
15
01:22:56
107
1319
Andrew WRIGHT
Andrew WRIGHT #1319
Male 40-49
01:23:01
01:23:01
21
(92)
40-49
21
Male
92
01:23:01
108
1236
Simone THEUNISSEN
Simone THEUNISSEN #1236
Female Open
01:23:18
01:23:18
6
(16)
Open
6
Female
16
01:23:18
109
1007
Timothy BANKS
Timothy BANKS #1007
Male Open
01:23:18
01:23:18
31
(93)
Open
31
Male
93
01:23:18
110
1205
Dieter RUHRMUND
Dieter RUHRMUND #1205
Male 35-39
01:23:26
01:23:26
18
(94)
35-39
18
Male
94
01:23:26
111
1415
Andre ODENDAAL
Andre ODENDAAL #1415
Male 35-39
01:23:43
01:23:43
19
(95)
35-39
19
Male
95
01:23:43
112
1395
John OMWANSA
John OMWANSA #1395
Male 50-59
01:23:47
01:23:47
17
(96)
50-59
17
Male
96
01:23:47
113
1416
Edwin FRAUENSTEIN
Edwin FRAUENSTEIN #1416
Male 35-39
01:23:50
01:23:50
20
(97)
35-39
20
Male
97
01:23:50
114
1405
Amy DYER
Amy DYER #1405
Female 35-39
01:24:08
01:24:08
5
(17)
35-39
5
Female
17
01:24:08
115
1404
David Graeme DYER
David Graeme DYER #1404
Male 35-39
01:24:08
01:24:08
21
(98)
35-39
21
Male
98
01:24:08
116
1039
Bradley CHINN
Bradley CHINN #1039
Male Open
01:24:20
01:24:20
32
(99)
Open
32
Male
99
01:24:20
117
1406
Jared WITTSTOCK
Jared WITTSTOCK #1406
Male Open
01:24:30
01:24:30
33
(100)
Open
33
Male
100
01:24:30
118
1487
Mzolisi NGUDKE
Mzolisi NGUDKE #1487
Male 40-49
01:24:36
01:24:36
22
(101)
40-49
22
Male
101
01:24:36
119
1258
Sangweni VUBA
Sangweni VUBA #1258
Male 35-39
01:24:38
01:24:38
22
(102)
35-39
22
Male
102
01:24:38
120
1335
Marcel VAN DER WALT
Marcel VAN DER WALT #1335
Male 40-49
01:24:46
01:24:46
23
(103)
40-49
23
Male
103
01:24:46
121
1468
Ross DURRHEIM
Ross DURRHEIM #1468
Male 35-39
01:24:49
01:24:49
23
(104)
35-39
23
Male
104
01:24:49
122
1115
Sandiswa KUNDULU
Sandiswa KUNDULU #1115
Female Open
01:24:53
01:24:53
7
(18)
Open
7
Female
18
01:24:53
123
1447
Enileo ZEALAND
Enileo ZEALAND #1447
Male Open
01:25:08
01:25:08
34
(105)
Open
34
Male
105
01:25:08
124
1366
Wayne HASTINGS
Wayne HASTINGS #1366
Male 50-59
01:25:10
01:25:10
18
(106)
50-59
18
Male
106
01:25:10
125
1378
Kent CLARK
Kent CLARK #1378
Male 60+
01:25:14
01:25:14
3
(107)
60+
3
Male
107
01:25:14
126
1241
Sizwe TSAMA
Sizwe TSAMA #1241
Male 40-49
01:25:27
01:25:27
24
(108)
40-49
24
Male
108
01:25:27
127
1235
Liz SYMONS
Liz SYMONS #1235
Female 40-49
01:25:30
01:25:30
5
(19)
40-49
5
Female
19
01:25:30
128
1125
Taryn MACKENZIE
Taryn MACKENZIE #1125
Female 35-39
01:25:49
01:25:49
6
(20)
35-39
6
Female
20
01:25:49
129
1232
Selwyn STOTER
Selwyn STOTER #1232
Male 50-59
01:26:03
01:26:03
19
(109)
50-59
19
Male
109
01:26:03
130
1459
Anthony COLTHAM
Anthony COLTHAM #1459
Male 40-49
01:26:06
01:26:06
25
(110)
40-49
25
Male
110
01:26:06
131
1207
Patsy SADIE
Patsy SADIE #1207
Female 50-59
01:26:06
01:26:06
1
(21)
50-59
1
Female
21
01:26:06
132
1274
Sally HAYMAN
Sally HAYMAN #1274
Male 40-49
01:26:23
01:26:23
26
(111)
40-49
26
Male
111
01:26:23
133
1055
Khian DENISON
Khian DENISON #1055
Male Juniors
01:26:32
01:26:32
7
(112)
Juniors
7
Male
112
01:26:32
134
1265
Brandon WILLIAMS
Brandon WILLIAMS #1265
Male Open
01:26:34
01:26:34
35
(113)
Open
35
Male
113
01:26:34
135
1012
Jonathan BEHNKE
Jonathan BEHNKE #1012
Male Open
01:26:36
01:26:36
36
(114)
Open
36
Male
114
01:26:36
136
1364
Azhar POOVAN
Azhar POOVAN #1364
Male Open
01:26:41
01:26:41
37
(115)
Open
37
Male
115
01:26:41
137
1469
Zaheer BHYAT
Zaheer BHYAT #1469
Male 35-39
01:26:59
01:26:59
24
(116)
35-39
24
Male
116
01:26:59
138
1304
Veruschka LIEBRAND
Veruschka LIEBRAND #1304
Female 35-39
01:27:01
01:27:01
7
(22)
35-39
7
Female
22
01:27:01
139
1160
Gibson MUZONZINI
Gibson MUZONZINI #1160
Male 50-59
01:27:02
01:27:02
20
(117)
50-59
20
Male
117
01:27:02
140
1312
Martin VICTOR
Martin VICTOR #1312
Male 50-59
01:27:10
01:27:10
21
(118)
50-59
21
Male
118
01:27:10
141
1064
Sharon ELDRIDGE
Sharon ELDRIDGE #1064
Female 50-59
01:27:27
01:27:27
2
(23)
50-59
2
Female
23
01:27:27
142
1003
Nicolette ALLAM
Nicolette ALLAM #1003
Female Open
01:27:27
01:27:27
8
(24)
Open
8
Female
24
01:27:27
143
11136
Robert ROSS
Robert ROSS #11136
Male 50-59
01:27:27
01:27:27
22
(119)
50-59
22
Male
119
01:27:27
144
1164
Greig NAUDE
Greig NAUDE #1164
Male 40-49
01:28:08
01:28:08
27
(120)
40-49
27
Male
120
01:28:08
145
1165
Samantha NAUDE
Samantha NAUDE #1165
Female 40-49
01:28:08
01:28:08
6
(25)
40-49
6
Female
25
01:28:08
146
1040
Juan CLAASEN
Juan CLAASEN #1040
Male Open
01:28:14
01:28:14
38
(121)
Open
38
Male
121
01:28:14
147
1492
Tyron LINDHURST
Tyron LINDHURST #1492
Male Juniors
01:28:35
01:28:35
8
(122)
Juniors
8
Male
122
01:28:35
148
1292
Sabro ATAKLIGAN
Sabro ATAKLIGAN #1292
Male Juniors
01:28:35
01:28:35
9
(123)
Juniors
9
Male
123
01:28:35
149
1310
Charl STANDER
Charl STANDER #1310
Male 50-59
01:28:40
01:28:40
23
(124)
50-59
23
Male
124
01:28:40
150
1485
Luke HARMSE
Luke HARMSE #1485
Male Open
01:29:05
01:29:05
39
(125)
Open
39
Male
125
01:29:05
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (515 items)
© 2023