aQuelle Midmar Mile
11/02/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 Disabled / Ironman / Ironwoman
E2 Family Relay
E3 Company Relay
E4 Non-Company Relay
E5 Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 Girls / Women 14 to 30
E8 Boys / Men 14 to 30
16 Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
[26]
Page 26 of 26 (1266 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
Chip Return
859
71
Rosemary ERIKSSON
Rosemary ERIKSSON #71
Female 61 to 70
00:43:03
00:43:03
20
(744)
61 to 70
20
Female
744
26:45 min/km
00:43:03
05:22:38
741
68
LINDA ANDERSON
LINDA ANDERSON #68
Female 61 to 70
00:40:29
00:40:29
18
(631)
61 to 70
18
Female
631
25:09 min/km
00:40:29
05:26:46
1027
67
Bernice CHAPERON
Bernice CHAPERON #67
Female 41 to 50
00:47:24
00:47:24
214
(902)
41 to 50
214
Female
902
29:27 min/km
00:47:24
04:54:08
967
64
Clive ROPER
Clive ROPER #64
Unknown 51 to 60
00:45:25
00:45:25
9
(119)
51 to 60
9
Unknown
119
28:14 min/km
00:45:25
-00:06:53
377
55
Caryn POTGIETER (NEE LE ROUX)
Caryn POTGIETER (NEE LE ROUX) #55
Female 31 to 40
00:34:02
00:34:02
53
(304)
31 to 40
53
Female
304
21:09 min/km
00:34:02
04:43:58
135
52
Niki BUISSINNE
Niki BUISSINNE #52
Female 41 to 50
00:29:08
00:29:08
16
(95)
41 to 50
16
Female
95
18:06 min/km
00:29:08
05:25:57
1056
51
Trudie PARRY
Trudie PARRY #51
Female 41 to 50
00:48:19
00:48:19
222
(931)
41 to 50
222
Female
931
30:02 min/km
00:48:19
02:44:58
261
43
Paul CRUICKSHANK
Paul CRUICKSHANK #43
Male 41 to 50
00:32:04
00:32:04
25
(61)
41 to 50
25
Male
61
19:55 min/km
00:32:04
05:33:10
318
40
BEV SHUTTLEWORTH
BEV SHUTTLEWORTH #40
Female 61 to 70
00:33:08
00:33:08
3
(252)
61 to 70
3
Female
252
20:36 min/km
00:33:08
05:25:24
537
37
Corene SCHAFERMAN
Corene SCHAFERMAN #37
Female 41 to 50
00:37:00
00:37:00
92
(443)
41 to 50
92
Female
443
23:00 min/km
00:37:00
05:32:34
112
36
Juanine SCHAANICK
Juanine SCHAANICK #36
Female 41 to 50
00:28:29
00:28:29
14
(76)
41 to 50
14
Female
76
17:42 min/km
00:28:29
05:26:55
484
35
Ruthmaree SMITH
Ruthmaree SMITH #35
Female 41 to 50
00:36:10
00:36:10
78
(398)
41 to 50
78
Female
398
22:28 min/km
00:36:10
05:11:18
1208
13
Lynn SCHRODER
Lynn SCHRODER #13
Female 70 +
01:02:38
01:02:38
5
(1071)
70 +
5
Female
1071
38:55 min/km
01:02:38
04:33:09
25
11
BARBARA BOWLEY
BARBARA BOWLEY #11
Female 41 to 50
00:24:38
00:24:38
2
(17)
41 to 50
2
Female
17
15:18 min/km
00:24:38
05:24:42
813
10
Mervyn BREMNER
Mervyn BREMNER #10
Male 61 to 70
00:41:50
00:41:50
2
(113)
61 to 70
2
Male
113
26:00 min/km
00:41:50
00:08:22
61
4
Gail BRISTOW
Gail BRISTOW #4
Female 51 to 60
00:26:31
00:26:31
5
(44)
51 to 60
5
Female
44
16:29 min/km
00:26:31
00:37:02
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
[26]
Page 26 of 26 (1266 items)
© 2023