aQuelle Midmar Mile
11/02/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 Disabled / Ironman / Ironwoman
E2 Family Relay
E3 Company Relay
E4 Non-Company Relay
E5 Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 Girls / Women 14 to 30
E8 Boys / Men 14 to 30
16 Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
25
26
Page 23 of 26 (1266 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
Chip Return
168
1401
Victoria GRIFFITHS
Victoria GRIFFITHS #1401
Female 14 to 30
00:29:47
00:29:47
18
(120)
14 to 30
18
Female
120
18:31 min/km
00:29:47
05:43:23
169
966
Andrew MATTHEWS
Andrew MATTHEWS #966
Male 14 to 30
00:29:47
00:29:47
14
(49)
14 to 30
14
Male
49
18:31 min/km
00:29:47
00:28:04
162
6432
Catherine DAVIDSON
Catherine DAVIDSON #6432
Female 13 & Under
00:29:45
00:29:45
50
(114)
13 & Under
50
Female
114
18:29 min/km
00:29:45
06:27:48
163
943
KYLA JANE WALKER
KYLA JANE WALKER #943
Female 14 to 30
00:29:45
00:29:45
17
(115)
14 to 30
17
Female
115
18:29 min/km
00:29:45
00:23:50
164
851
Kim FOSTER
Kim FOSTER #851
Female 51 to 60
00:29:45
00:29:45
9
(116)
51 to 60
9
Female
116
18:29 min/km
00:29:45
00:28:12
160
907
Munroe RUSSELL
Munroe RUSSELL #907
Male 41 to 50
00:29:44
00:29:44
22
(48)
41 to 50
22
Male
48
18:28 min/km
00:29:44
00:27:31
159
6513
Odette GEERTSHUIS
Odette GEERTSHUIS #6513
Female 31 to 40
00:29:44
00:29:44
21
(112)
31 to 40
21
Female
112
18:28 min/km
00:29:44
01:47:00
161
945
KEREN WESSELS
KEREN WESSELS #945
Female 14 to 30
00:29:44
00:29:44
16
(113)
14 to 30
16
Female
113
18:29 min/km
00:29:44
00:31:13
155
843
Jessica Dignon
Jessica Dignon #843
Female 14 to 30
00:29:42
00:29:42
15
(108)
14 to 30
15
Female
108
18:27 min/km
00:29:42
00:27:31
157
6537
Lauren GUYMER
Lauren GUYMER #6537
Female 31 to 40
00:29:42
00:29:42
19
(110)
31 to 40
19
Female
110
18:27 min/km
00:29:42
03:00:40
156
6749
Carol O' BRIEN
Carol O' BRIEN #6749
Female 51 to 60
00:29:42
00:29:42
8
(109)
51 to 60
8
Female
109
18:27 min/km
00:29:42
05:35:47
158
1721
Elana BARON
Elana BARON #1721
Female 31 to 40
00:29:42
00:29:42
20
(111)
31 to 40
20
Female
111
18:28 min/km
00:29:42
04:28:04
154
15424
Lee HOLMES
Lee HOLMES #15424
Female 41 to 50
00:29:40
00:29:40
19
(107)
41 to 50
19
Female
107
18:26 min/km
00:29:40
05:22:33
153
959
Mark GOAD
Mark GOAD #959
Male 31 to 40
00:29:40
00:29:40
12
(47)
31 to 40
12
Male
47
18:26 min/km
00:29:40
00:20:07
152
6514
Andrea GIBSON
Andrea GIBSON #6514
Female 41 to 50
00:29:39
00:29:39
18
(106)
41 to 50
18
Female
106
18:25 min/km
00:29:39
04:48:08
150
6756
Naomi OLIVIER
Naomi OLIVIER #6756
Female 13 & Under
00:29:37
00:29:37
48
(104)
13 & Under
48
Female
104
18:24 min/km
00:29:37
05:52:32
151
6610
Tanya JOUBERT
Tanya JOUBERT #6610
Female 13 & Under
00:29:37
00:29:37
49
(105)
13 & Under
49
Female
105
18:24 min/km
00:29:37
05:59:16
149
6455
Aritha DU BRUYN
Aritha DU BRUYN #6455
Female 41 to 50
00:29:33
00:29:33
17
(103)
41 to 50
17
Female
103
18:22 min/km
00:29:33
05:23:14
148
15048
Ilse SOUTHEY
Ilse SOUTHEY #15048
Female 13 & Under
00:29:31
00:29:31
47
(102)
13 & Under
47
Female
102
18:20 min/km
00:29:31
05:28:54
147
811
MARIUS VAN REENEN
MARIUS VAN REENEN #811
Male 31 to 40
00:29:25
00:29:25
11
(46)
31 to 40
11
Male
46
18:17 min/km
00:29:25
00:28:43
146
15274
Paige NICHOLSON
Paige NICHOLSON #15274
Female 13 & Under
00:29:25
00:29:25
46
(101)
13 & Under
46
Female
101
18:17 min/km
00:29:25
02:59:28
145
6589
Mia JARDIM
Mia JARDIM #6589
Female 13 & Under
00:29:22
00:29:22
45
(100)
13 & Under
45
Female
100
18:15 min/km
00:29:22
05:56:28
144
888
Andrew O'MAHONY
Andrew O'MAHONY #888
Male 14 to 30
00:29:21
00:29:21
13
(45)
14 to 30
13
Male
45
18:14 min/km
00:29:21
00:32:42
143
928
Sean UYS
Sean UYS #928
Male 41 to 50
00:29:19
00:29:19
21
(44)
41 to 50
21
Male
44
18:13 min/km
00:29:19
00:27:53
142
807
Chris STAINFORTH
Chris STAINFORTH #807
Male 41 to 50
00:29:18
00:29:18
20
(43)
41 to 50
20
Male
43
18:12 min/km
00:29:18
00:33:37
141
6997
Esihle ZONDO
Esihle ZONDO #6997
Female 13 & Under
00:29:14
00:29:14
44
(99)
13 & Under
44
Female
99
18:10 min/km
00:29:14
05:10:49
140
1822
TERRY SWAIT
TERRY SWAIT #1822
Female 51 to 60
00:29:13
00:29:13
7
(98)
51 to 60
7
Female
98
18:09 min/km
00:29:13
05:42:12
139
6573
Megan HUYZER
Megan HUYZER #6573
Female 13 & Under
00:29:12
00:29:12
43
(97)
13 & Under
43
Female
97
18:08 min/km
00:29:12
05:49:53
136
15176
Sherisha BRIJLAL
Sherisha BRIJLAL #15176
Female 13 & Under
00:29:11
00:29:11
42
(96)
13 & Under
42
Female
96
18:08 min/km
00:29:11
05:30:51
138
877
Delme LINSCOTT
Delme LINSCOTT #877
Male 41 to 50
00:29:11
00:29:11
19
(42)
41 to 50
19
Male
42
18:08 min/km
00:29:11
00:30:08
137
802
Wade CALENBORNE
Wade CALENBORNE #802
Male 41 to 50
00:29:11
00:29:11
18
(41)
41 to 50
18
Male
41
18:08 min/km
00:29:11
00:29:01
135
52
Niki BUISSINNE
Niki BUISSINNE #52
Female 41 to 50
00:29:08
00:29:08
16
(95)
41 to 50
16
Female
95
18:06 min/km
00:29:08
05:25:57
134
941
Chloe VON WIDDERN
Chloe VON WIDDERN #941
Female 14 to 30
00:29:06
00:29:06
14
(94)
14 to 30
14
Female
94
18:05 min/km
00:29:06
00:28:11
133
15380
Annelize VENTER
Annelize VENTER #15380
Female 31 to 40
00:29:06
00:29:06
18
(93)
31 to 40
18
Female
93
18:05 min/km
00:29:06
03:11:00
131
839
Andries DE JAGER
Andries DE JAGER #839
Male 41 to 50
00:29:02
00:29:02
17
(40)
41 to 50
17
Male
40
18:03 min/km
00:29:02
00:21:05
132
1106
Zoe TERBLANCHE
Zoe TERBLANCHE #1106
Female 13 & Under
00:29:02
00:29:02
41
(92)
13 & Under
41
Female
92
18:03 min/km
00:29:02
06:17:58
130
6405
Georgina CHURCH
Georgina CHURCH #6405
Female 13 & Under
00:29:01
00:29:01
40
(91)
13 & Under
40
Female
91
18:02 min/km
00:29:01
05:30:24
128
1143
Abby HEINECKEN
Abby HEINECKEN #1143
Female 13 & Under
00:28:59
00:28:59
38
(89)
13 & Under
38
Female
89
18:01 min/km
00:28:59
06:17:00
129
1143
Abby HEINECKEN
Abby HEINECKEN #1143
Female 13 & Under
00:28:59
00:28:59
39
(90)
13 & Under
39
Female
90
18:01 min/km
00:28:59
06:17:00
127
927
Alison UYS
Alison UYS #927
Female 31 to 40
00:28:57
00:28:57
17
(88)
31 to 40
17
Female
88
17:59 min/km
00:28:57
126
804
Lauren JUSTUS
Lauren JUSTUS #804
Female 31 to 40
00:28:56
00:28:56
16
(87)
31 to 40
16
Female
87
17:59 min/km
00:28:56
00:33:25
125
868
Shelly KING
Shelly KING #868
Female 14 to 30
00:28:55
00:28:55
13
(86)
14 to 30
13
Female
86
17:58 min/km
00:28:55
00:24:52
124
848
Steve EVANS
Steve EVANS #848
Male 51 to 60
00:28:54
00:28:54
1
(39)
51 to 60
1
Male
39
17:57 min/km
00:28:54
00:20:47
123
6838
Camika Li SEARLE
Camika Li SEARLE #6838
Female 13 & Under
00:28:54
00:28:54
37
(85)
13 & Under
37
Female
85
17:57 min/km
00:28:54
05:35:14
122
6534
Este GUNTER
Este GUNTER #6534
Female 31 to 40
00:28:51
00:28:51
15
(84)
31 to 40
15
Female
84
17:56 min/km
00:28:51
01:46:15
120
1618
Maggie WITTSTOCK
Maggie WITTSTOCK #1618
Female 41 to 50
00:28:49
00:28:49
15
(82)
41 to 50
15
Female
82
17:54 min/km
00:28:49
05:25:50
121
2837
Michelle VAN TONDER
Michelle VAN TONDER #2837
Female 31 to 40
00:28:49
00:28:49
14
(83)
31 to 40
14
Female
83
17:54 min/km
00:28:49
01:28:02
119
6696
Robyn MCBEY
Robyn MCBEY #6696
Female 14 to 30
00:28:49
00:28:49
12
(81)
14 to 30
12
Female
81
17:54 min/km
00:28:49
06:27:44
118
974
Andrea STEYN
Andrea STEYN #974
Female 31 to 40
00:28:44
00:28:44
13
(80)
31 to 40
13
Female
80
17:51 min/km
00:28:44
00:20:48
117
6793
Kayla PRETORIUS
Kayla PRETORIUS #6793
Female 13 & Under
00:28:40
00:28:40
36
(79)
13 & Under
36
Female
79
17:49 min/km
00:28:40
05:35:57
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
25
26
Page 23 of 26 (1266 items)
© 2023