aQuelle Midmar Mile
07/02/2015
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 - Ironman / Biathlon / Disabled
E2 - Family Relay
E3 - Company Relay
E4 - Non-Company Relay
E5 - Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 - Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 - Girls / Women 14 - 30
E8 - Boys / Men 14 - 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
21
22
[23]
24
25
26
27
28
Page 23 of 28 (1373 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
29
7811
Olivia TULLY
Olivia TULLY #7811
Female Under 13
00:23:43
00:23:43
16
(22)
Under 13
16
Female
22
SEALS
Orange
46
7806
Rita TOWNSEND
Rita TOWNSEND #7806
Female 51 - 60
00:24:26
00:24:26
1
(35)
51 - 60
1
Female
35
SEALS
Orange
66
7717
Kaelin ROGGE
Kaelin ROGGE #7717
Female Under 13
00:25:10
00:25:10
27
(49)
Under 13
27
Female
49
SEALS
Orange
71
7883
Sarah VOLEK
Sarah VOLEK #7883
Female Under 13
00:25:20
00:25:20
29
(53)
Under 13
29
Female
53
SEALS
Orange
80
7709
Kayla RIBBINK
Kayla RIBBINK #7709
Female Under 13
00:25:30
00:25:30
33
(61)
Under 13
33
Female
61
SEALS
Yellow
148
7914
Kate WOOD
Kate WOOD #7914
Female Under 13
00:27:37
00:27:37
61
(116)
Under 13
61
Female
116
SEALS
Blue
179
7710
Kira RIBBINK
Kira RIBBINK #7710
Female Under 13
00:28:37
00:28:37
76
(141)
Under 13
76
Female
141
SEALS
Yellow
388
7866
Akira VATHER
Akira VATHER #7866
Female Under 13
00:33:04
00:33:04
150
(333)
Under 13
150
Female
333
SEALS
Blue
407
7813
Isabella UYS
Isabella UYS #7813
Female Under 13
00:33:31
00:33:31
157
(351)
Under 13
157
Female
351
SEALS
Blue
424
7700
Kayleigh Anne REED
Kayleigh Anne REED #7700
Female Under 13
00:33:47
00:33:47
162
(365)
Under 13
162
Female
365
SEALS
Green
438
865
Janet VIEDGE
Janet VIEDGE #865
Female 41 - 50
00:34:00
00:34:00
71
(377)
41 - 50
71
Female
377
SEALS
Gold
557
7262
Chloe CLOWES
Chloe CLOWES #7262
Female Under 13
00:35:54
00:35:54
204
(485)
Under 13
204
Female
485
SEALS
Orange
575
7708
Kadence RIBBINK
Kadence RIBBINK #7708
Female Under 13
00:36:15
00:36:15
209
(502)
Under 13
209
Female
502
SEALS
White
588
847
Elizabeth BURCZAK
Elizabeth BURCZAK #847
Female 41 - 50
00:36:21
00:36:21
100
(515)
41 - 50
100
Female
515
SEALS
Gold
624
7597
Carla MEIKLE
Carla MEIKLE #7597
Female Under 13
00:36:58
00:36:58
220
(549)
Under 13
220
Female
549
SEALS
Yellow
724
14116
Michaela TROLLUP
Michaela TROLLUP #14116
Female 14 - 30
00:38:41
00:38:41
46
(645)
14 - 30
46
Female
645
SEALS
White
1137
7406
Vanessa GURNEY
Vanessa GURNEY #7406
Female 41 - 50
00:52:55
00:52:55
259
(1034)
41 - 50
259
Female
1034
SEALS
Yellow
83
7201
Tatum Axel BOTHA
Tatum Axel BOTHA #7201
Female Under 13
00:25:33
00:25:33
36
(64)
Under 13
36
Female
64
Seagulls Swimming
Yellow
107
7218
Amba BROWN
Amba BROWN #7218
Female Under 13
00:26:37
00:26:37
46
(85)
Under 13
46
Female
85
SEAGULLS SWIM CLUB
Orange
53
7290
Kirsten DE GOEDE
Kirsten DE GOEDE #7290
Female Under 13
00:24:45
00:24:45
21
(39)
Under 13
21
Female
39
SEAGULLS
Orange
67
7543
Megan LOMBARD
Megan LOMBARD #7543
Female Under 13
00:25:12
00:25:12
28
(50)
Under 13
28
Female
50
SEAGULLS
Orange
157
7453
Shana HURNDALL
Shana HURNDALL #7453
Female Under 13
00:27:55
00:27:55
64
(124)
Under 13
64
Female
124
SEAGULLS
Blue
792
7542
Hannah LOMBARD
Hannah LOMBARD #7542
Female Under 13
00:39:50
00:39:50
259
(709)
Under 13
259
Female
709
SEAGULLS
Green
420
7858
Ame VAN WYK
Ame VAN WYK #7858
Female Under 13
00:33:45
00:33:45
161
(361)
Under 13
161
Female
361
Sasolburg Swemklub
Yellow
335
1597
Andrea ELLENS
Andrea ELLENS #1597
Female 41 - 50
00:31:40
00:31:40
54
(284)
41 - 50
54
Female
284
Saints Iron Man Squad
Orange
312
7831
Luria VAN DER WALT
Luria VAN DER WALT #7831
Female Under 13
00:31:19
00:31:19
127
(265)
Under 13
127
Female
265
Sabie Swim Group
White
981
7830
Konia VAN DER WALT
Konia VAN DER WALT #7830
Female Under 13
00:44:06
00:44:06
297
(885)
Under 13
297
Female
885
Sabie Swim Group
White
1157
7824
Annalene VAN DER MERWE
Annalene VAN DER MERWE #7824
Female Under 13
00:54:47
00:54:47
328
(1053)
Under 13
328
Female
1053
Rss
White
482
7223
Josephine BURCZAK
Josephine BURCZAK #7223
Female Under 13
00:34:37
00:34:37
177
(416)
Under 13
177
Female
416
RITA'S SWIM SCHOOL
Blue
538
7394
Matthew GRAY
Matthew GRAY #7394
Male Under 13
00:35:30
00:35:30
7
(69)
Under 13
7
Male
69
RITA SWIM SCHOOL
Yellow
374
7221
Jordan BUFFEL
Jordan BUFFEL #7221
Female Under 13
00:32:36
00:32:36
145
(319)
Under 13
145
Female
319
Quest Swimming Club
Yellow
119
7175
Qaylah BELL
Qaylah BELL #7175
Female Under 13
00:26:57
00:26:57
51
(94)
Under 13
51
Female
94
QUEST SWIM CLUB
Orange
1021
7507
Dawn KILIAN
Dawn KILIAN #7507
Female 31 - 40
00:45:43
00:45:43
197
(923)
31 - 40
197
Female
923
QUEST SWIM CLUB
Yellow
1105
7508
Holly KILIAN
Holly KILIAN #7508
Female Under 13
00:49:34
00:49:34
321
(1003)
Under 13
321
Female
1003
Quest Swim
Green
544
7149
Talia ADRIAANSE-HASSEN
Talia ADRIAANSE-HASSEN #7149
Female Under 13
00:35:36
00:35:36
202
(474)
Under 13
202
Female
474
QUEST
Blue
700
1388
Ronelle DU PLESSIS
Ronelle DU PLESSIS #1388
Female 41 - 50
00:38:12
00:38:12
130
(621)
41 - 50
130
Female
621
PRIVATE
Yellow
7849
Tania VAN NIEKERK
Tania VAN NIEKERK #7849
Female 31 - 40
Registered
Registered
31 - 40
Female
PRIVATE
Orange
289
1777
Elsa VENTER
Elsa VENTER #1777
Female 41 - 50
00:31:00
00:31:00
42
(243)
41 - 50
42
Female
243
Players
Orange
112
9256
Tamryn PALANI
Tamryn PALANI #9256
Female Under 13
00:26:44
00:26:44
49
(90)
Under 13
49
Female
90
Pisces Swimming Academy
White
44
7498
Karen KENNEDY
Karen KENNEDY #7498
Female 41 - 50
00:24:23
00:24:23
4
(33)
41 - 50
4
Female
33
PHOENIX MASTERS
Orange
62
7575
Carol MASON
Carol MASON #7575
Female 51 - 60
00:25:05
00:25:05
3
(47)
51 - 60
3
Female
47
PHOENIX MASTERS
Orange
161
7718
Marissa ROLLNICK
Marissa ROLLNICK #7718
Female 61 - 70
00:28:02
00:28:02
1
(128)
61 - 70
1
Female
128
PHOENIX MASTERS
Orange
668
7369
Nadine FREEMAN
Nadine FREEMAN #7369
Female 51 - 60
00:37:44
00:37:44
49
(591)
51 - 60
49
Female
591
PHOENIX MASTERS
Orange
741
7850
Theresa VAN NIEKERK
Theresa VAN NIEKERK #7850
Female 51 - 60
00:39:05
00:39:05
59
(662)
51 - 60
59
Female
662
PHOENIX MASTERS
Blue
288
7272
Linda CRAWFORD
Linda CRAWFORD #7272
Female 61 - 70
00:31:00
00:31:00
4
(242)
61 - 70
4
Female
242
PHOENIX GMS
Orange
7387
Dheashna GOVENDER
Dheashna GOVENDER #7387
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
Phoenix Aquanuats
Green
646
7694
Neha RAMKYLAS
Neha RAMKYLAS #7694
Female Under 13
00:37:24
00:37:24
228
(570)
Under 13
228
Female
570
PHOENIX AQUANAUTS
Blue
943
7391
Shreya GOVENDER
Shreya GOVENDER #7391
Female Under 13
00:43:15
00:43:15
290
(848)
Under 13
290
Female
848
PHOENIX AQUANAUTS
Blue
947
7286
Kareeena DAYANAND
Kareeena DAYANAND #7286
Female Under 13
00:43:20
00:43:20
291
(852)
Under 13
291
Female
852
PHOENIX AQUANAUTS
Green
659
7283
Abby DAUGHERTY
Abby DAUGHERTY #7283
Female Under 13
00:37:40
00:37:40
230
(582)
Under 13
230
Female
582
PENGUINS
Yellow
1
2
3
...
21
22
[23]
24
25
26
27
28
Page 23 of 28 (1373 items)
© 2023