aQuelle Midmar Mile
07/02/2015
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 - Ironman / Biathlon / Disabled
E2 - Family Relay
E3 - Company Relay
E4 - Non-Company Relay
E5 - Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 - Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 - Girls / Women 14 - 30
E8 - Boys / Men 14 - 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
21
[22]
23
24
...
26
27
28
Page 22 of 28 (1373 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
323
880
Ruark PURCHASE
Ruark PURCHASE #880
Male 31 - 40
00:31:31
00:31:31
8
(48)
31 - 40
8
Male
48
Gold
322
7906
Rebecca WILDING
Rebecca WILDING #7906
Female 31 - 40
00:31:31
00:31:31
47
(275)
31 - 40
47
Female
275
Orange
321
7496
Tina KEMP
Tina KEMP #7496
Female 41 - 50
00:31:28
00:31:28
50
(274)
41 - 50
50
Female
274
Orange
320
7875
Sorita VILJOEN
Sorita VILJOEN #7875
Female 41 - 50
00:31:27
00:31:27
49
(273)
41 - 50
49
Female
273
Orange
319
1242
Marie DU TOIT
Marie DU TOIT #1242
Female 51 - 60
00:31:25
00:31:25
16
(272)
51 - 60
16
Female
272
Swartland Swim Club
Green
318
1364
Juta CILLIERS
Juta CILLIERS #1364
Female 41 - 50
00:31:25
00:31:25
48
(271)
41 - 50
48
Female
271
TUKS
Blue
317
7595
Jane MEAKER
Jane MEAKER #7595
Female 61 - 70
00:31:24
00:31:24
5
(270)
61 - 70
5
Female
270
Orange
316
7240
Gabby CARTER
Gabby CARTER #7240
Female Under 13
00:31:23
00:31:23
130
(269)
Under 13
130
Female
269
DUNDEE SWIMMING CLUB
Yellow
315
7744
Sahar SHEIKFREED
Sahar SHEIKFREED #7744
Female Under 13
00:31:22
00:31:22
129
(268)
Under 13
129
Female
268
BEAVERS SWIM CLUB
Yellow
314
7442
Kim HOPF
Kim HOPF #7442
Female Under 13
00:31:22
00:31:22
128
(267)
Under 13
128
Female
267
Aquazone030423
White
313
1607
Lisa Janet GILBERT
Lisa Janet GILBERT #1607
Female 31 - 40
00:31:20
00:31:20
46
(266)
31 - 40
46
Female
266
Orange
312
7831
Luria VAN DER WALT
Luria VAN DER WALT #7831
Female Under 13
00:31:19
00:31:19
127
(265)
Under 13
127
Female
265
Sabie Swim Group
White
311
7333
Lisa Ebing
Lisa Ebing #7333
Female 41 - 50
00:31:19
00:31:19
47
(264)
41 - 50
47
Female
264
Orange
310
15201
Glenys WINTER
Glenys WINTER #15201
Female 41 - 50
00:31:19
00:31:19
46
(263)
41 - 50
46
Female
263
Orange
309
7780
Carin STEENKAMP
Carin STEENKAMP #7780
Female 31 - 40
00:31:19
00:31:19
45
(262)
31 - 40
45
Female
262
Orange
308
7142
Shanay RAMCHANDER
Shanay RAMCHANDER #7142
Female Under 13
00:31:17
00:31:17
126
(261)
Under 13
126
Female
261
BEAVERS SWIM CLUB
Yellow
307
7436
Deidre HOFFFMAN
Deidre HOFFFMAN #7436
Female 31 - 40
00:31:15
00:31:15
44
(260)
31 - 40
44
Female
260
Orange
306
1540
Caterina VAN DER SPUY
Caterina VAN DER SPUY #1540
Female Under 13
00:31:13
00:31:13
125
(259)
Under 13
125
Female
259
Old Eds
Yellow
305
7155
Ginette ANDERSON
Ginette ANDERSON #7155
Female 41 - 50
00:31:12
00:31:12
45
(258)
41 - 50
45
Female
258
Orange
304
834
Tiffany VAN DER MERWE
Tiffany VAN DER MERWE #834
Female 14 - 30
00:31:12
00:31:12
27
(257)
14 - 30
27
Female
257
Gold
303
7540
Suzanne LOMAX
Suzanne LOMAX #7540
Female 31 - 40
00:31:10
00:31:10
43
(256)
31 - 40
43
Female
256
Orange
302
828
Eugeine Zane NEL
Eugeine Zane NEL #828
Male 31 - 40
00:31:08
00:31:08
7
(47)
31 - 40
7
Male
47
Gold
301
7547
Ilonka LOUW
Ilonka LOUW #7547
Female 14 - 30
00:31:08
00:31:08
26
(255)
14 - 30
26
Female
255
Green
300
1039
Derren SCHOOMBIE
Derren SCHOOMBIE #1039
Female Under 13
00:31:07
00:31:07
124
(254)
Under 13
124
Female
254
Blue
299
876
Athina MACRIS
Athina MACRIS #876
Female 14 - 30
00:31:07
00:31:07
25
(253)
14 - 30
25
Female
253
Gold
298
7856
Megan VAN STADEN
Megan VAN STADEN #7856
Female 31 - 40
00:31:06
00:31:06
42
(252)
31 - 40
42
Female
252
Orange
297
873
Astrid KOHLMEYER
Astrid KOHLMEYER #873
Female 14 - 30
00:31:06
00:31:06
24
(251)
14 - 30
24
Female
251
Gold
296
9136
Juliet LEE
Juliet LEE #9136
Female 31 - 40
00:31:06
00:31:06
41
(250)
31 - 40
41
Female
250
Blue
295
1035
Daniella Lee MILLS
Daniella Lee MILLS #1035
Female Under 13
00:31:05
00:31:05
123
(249)
Under 13
123
Female
249
Blue
294
7504
Lamees KHAN
Lamees KHAN #7504
Female Under 13
00:31:05
00:31:05
122
(248)
Under 13
122
Female
248
ATLANTIS
Orange
293
3051
Joelle SINGH
Joelle SINGH #3051
Female Under 13
00:31:02
00:31:02
121
(247)
Under 13
121
Female
247
Blue
292
7676
Carol PLUMMER
Carol PLUMMER #7676
Female 41 - 50
00:31:01
00:31:01
44
(246)
41 - 50
44
Female
246
Orange
291
1548
Judy VANDERWAGEN
Judy VANDERWAGEN #1548
Female 41 - 50
00:31:00
00:31:00
43
(245)
41 - 50
43
Female
245
Blue
290
7768
Morgan SOLOMON
Morgan SOLOMON #7768
Female Under 13
00:31:00
00:31:00
120
(244)
Under 13
120
Female
244
White
289
1777
Elsa VENTER
Elsa VENTER #1777
Female 41 - 50
00:31:00
00:31:00
42
(243)
41 - 50
42
Female
243
Players
Orange
288
7272
Linda CRAWFORD
Linda CRAWFORD #7272
Female 61 - 70
00:31:00
00:31:00
4
(242)
61 - 70
4
Female
242
PHOENIX GMS
Orange
287
7463
Tracey JACQUEMIN
Tracey JACQUEMIN #7463
Female 31 - 40
00:30:59
00:30:59
40
(241)
31 - 40
40
Female
241
Orange
286
7256
Johanet CILLIERS
Johanet CILLIERS #7256
Female 31 - 40
00:30:59
00:30:59
39
(240)
31 - 40
39
Female
240
Blue
285
7697
Odell REBECCA
Odell REBECCA #7697
Female Under 13
00:30:57
00:30:57
119
(239)
Under 13
119
Female
239
Blue
284
15135
Kim ADAMSON
Kim ADAMSON #15135
Female 51 - 60
00:30:57
00:30:57
15
(238)
51 - 60
15
Female
238
Green
283
7698
Shria REDDY
Shria REDDY #7698
Female 14 - 30
00:30:56
00:30:56
23
(237)
14 - 30
23
Female
237
Green
282
7688
Lee-Ann PRICE
Lee-Ann PRICE #7688
Female 41 - 50
00:30:56
00:30:56
41
(236)
41 - 50
41
Female
236
Orange
281
3049
Teria PHEKUN
Teria PHEKUN #3049
Female Under 13
00:30:55
00:30:55
118
(235)
Under 13
118
Female
235
Blue
280
2406
Grethe BLIGNAUT
Grethe BLIGNAUT #2406
Female Under 13
00:30:55
00:30:55
117
(234)
Under 13
117
Female
234
White
279
7469
Mia Linda JARDIM
Mia Linda JARDIM #7469
Female Under 13
00:30:54
00:30:54
116
(233)
Under 13
116
Female
233
SOUL SWIMMING
Blue
278
7204
Sonja BOYD
Sonja BOYD #7204
Female 31 - 40
00:30:54
00:30:54
38
(232)
31 - 40
38
Female
232
NONE
Orange
277
7746
Beverley SHUTTLEWORTH
Beverley SHUTTLEWORTH #7746
Female 61 - 70
00:30:53
00:30:53
3
(231)
61 - 70
3
Female
231
HIGHWAY MASTERS
Orange
276
7528
Louise LAROS
Louise LAROS #7528
Female 31 - 40
00:30:51
00:30:51
37
(230)
31 - 40
37
Female
230
NONE
Orange
275
7381
Laura GODDARD
Laura GODDARD #7381
Female Under 13
00:30:46
00:30:46
115
(229)
Under 13
115
Female
229
White
274
7466
Lauren JAMES
Lauren JAMES #7466
Female 31 - 40
00:30:46
00:30:46
36
(228)
31 - 40
36
Female
228
Orange
1
2
3
...
21
[22]
23
24
...
26
27
28
Page 22 of 28 (1373 items)
© 2023