aQuelle Midmar Mile
07/02/2015
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 - Ironman / Biathlon / Disabled
E2 - Family Relay
E3 - Company Relay
E4 - Non-Company Relay
E5 - Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 - Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 - Girls / Women 14 - 30
E8 - Boys / Men 14 - 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
21
[22]
23
24
...
26
27
28
Page 22 of 28 (1373 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
82
7189
Emma BOAKE
Emma BOAKE #7189
Female Under 13
00:25:32
00:25:32
35
(63)
Under 13
35
Female
63
Unique Sc
Orange
162
7419
Jade Chanel HAYNES
Jade Chanel HAYNES #7419
Female Under 13
00:28:04
00:28:04
66
(129)
Under 13
66
Female
129
TUKS SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
32
7719
Claire ROLT
Claire ROLT #7719
Female 31 - 40
00:23:47
00:23:47
5
(25)
31 - 40
5
Female
25
TUKS
Orange
36
1333
Kaitlyn ALBERTYN
Kaitlyn ALBERTYN #1333
Female Under 13
00:24:05
00:24:05
18
(27)
Under 13
18
Female
27
TUKS
Orange
318
1364
Juta CILLIERS
Juta CILLIERS #1364
Female 41 - 50
00:31:25
00:31:25
48
(271)
41 - 50
48
Female
271
TUKS
Blue
195
7537
Leanne LEVITT
Leanne LEVITT #7537
Female 31 - 40
00:29:10
00:29:10
21
(156)
31 - 40
21
Female
156
Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club
Orange
1085
7230
Damien BUTT
Damien BUTT #7230
Male Under 13
00:48:21
00:48:21
19
(100)
Under 13
19
Male
100
Troy Prinsloo Swim Academy
White
1475
Jo-Anne MUIRHEAD
Jo-Anne MUIRHEAD #1475
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
TROISPORT
Blue
131
7384
Tegan GORE
Tegan GORE #7384
Female Under 13
00:27:12
00:27:12
58
(103)
Under 13
58
Female
103
Tri-Lab
Orange
324
7195
Vicki BOSMAN
Vicki BOSMAN #7195
Female Under 13
00:31:32
00:31:32
131
(276)
Under 13
131
Female
276
TRIDENT SWIMMING ACADEMY
Blue
884
7578
Alyssia MATHYSEN
Alyssia MATHYSEN #7578
Female Under 13
00:41:47
00:41:47
278
(797)
Under 13
278
Female
797
Trident Swim Club
Yellow
888
7579
Isabella MATHYSEN
Isabella MATHYSEN #7579
Female Under 13
00:41:49
00:41:49
279
(799)
Under 13
279
Female
799
Trident Swim Club
Yellow
91
1694
Londi BUSSE
Londi BUSSE #1694
Female Under 13
00:26:05
00:26:05
39
(70)
Under 13
39
Female
70
Trident
Orange
7237
Sinead CARSON
Sinead CARSON #7237
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
Trident
Yellow
737
7424
Jessica HERBST
Jessica HERBST #7424
Female Under 13
00:38:59
00:38:59
248
(658)
Under 13
248
Female
658
Trevlyns Swimming School
Green
1067
7423
Emily HERBST
Emily HERBST #7423
Female Under 13
00:47:33
00:47:33
316
(968)
Under 13
316
Female
968
Trevlyns Swimming School
Green
227
7179
Tone Dorthea BERGAN
Tone Dorthea BERGAN #7179
Female 41 - 50
00:29:44
00:29:44
29
(185)
41 - 50
29
Female
185
Tonsberg Svommeklubb
White
429
1292
Tyrell PEACOCK
Tyrell PEACOCK #1292
Male 14 - 30
00:33:54
00:33:54
28
(61)
14 - 30
28
Male
61
THE SWIM SCHOOL
Green
886
1290
Keenan PEACOCK
Keenan PEACOCK #1290
Male 14 - 30
00:41:48
00:41:48
32
(89)
14 - 30
32
Male
89
THE SWIM SCHOOL
Green
1252
Charlene FRANS
Charlene FRANS #1252
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
THE SWIM SCHOOL
Yellow
1286
Catherine MUGGLESTONE
Catherine MUGGLESTONE #1286
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
THE SWIM SCHOOL
White
264
7392
Heather GRAFE
Heather GRAFE #7392
Female 41 - 50
00:30:35
00:30:35
38
(219)
41 - 50
38
Female
219
TEAM H2O
Orange
834
7460
Keyuri ISAAC
Keyuri ISAAC #7460
Female Under 13
00:40:32
00:40:32
267
(748)
Under 13
267
Female
748
SWIMSCENE
Yellow
319
1242
Marie DU TOIT
Marie DU TOIT #1242
Female 51 - 60
00:31:25
00:31:25
16
(272)
51 - 60
16
Female
272
Swartland Swim Club
Green
750
7561
Lee MANNERS-WOOD
Lee MANNERS-WOOD #7561
Female 51 - 60
00:39:15
00:39:15
62
(671)
51 - 60
62
Female
671
STPS
Orange
443
18
Carol WILLIAMS
Carol WILLIAMS #18
Female 41 - 50
00:34:01
00:34:01
72
(382)
41 - 50
72
Female
382
ST Penguins
Orange
752
7907
Ashleigh WILLIAMS
Ashleigh WILLIAMS #7907
Female Under 13
00:39:17
00:39:17
252
(673)
Under 13
252
Female
673
ST Penguins
Green
949
1390
Ilne DU TOIT
Ilne DU TOIT #1390
Female 14 - 30
00:43:24
00:43:24
59
(854)
14 - 30
59
Female
854
St Johns
White
950
1389
Ane' DU TOIT
Ane' DU TOIT #1389
Female Under 13
00:43:25
00:43:25
292
(855)
Under 13
292
Female
855
St Johns
White
17
7753
Tayla SINCLAIR
Tayla SINCLAIR #7753
Female Under 13
00:22:49
00:22:49
6
(11)
Under 13
6
Female
11
ST ANDREW'S DRAGONS
Orange
501
7291
Yasmin DE GOEDE
Yasmin DE GOEDE #7291
Female Under 13
00:34:48
00:34:48
188
(435)
Under 13
188
Female
435
St Andrews
Blue
740
7289
Daniela DE GOEDE
Daniela DE GOEDE #7289
Female Under 13
00:39:05
00:39:05
249
(661)
Under 13
249
Female
661
St Andrews
Yellow
127
7742
Cameron SHARP
Cameron SHARP #7742
Female Under 13
00:27:07
00:27:07
55
(100)
Under 13
55
Female
100
ST ANDREW DRAGONS
Blue
934
7359
Rebekah FLETCHER
Rebekah FLETCHER #7359
Female Under 13
00:43:06
00:43:06
289
(842)
Under 13
289
Female
842
SPHERE SWIMMING
White
1162
7465
Kaylan JAMES
Kaylan JAMES #7465
Female Under 13
00:55:50
00:55:50
330
(1058)
Under 13
330
Female
1058
SPHERE SWIMMING
White
1163
1250
Karen FLETCHER
Karen FLETCHER #1250
Female 41 - 50
00:55:51
00:55:51
268
(1059)
41 - 50
268
Female
1059
SPHERE SWIMMING
White
1164
7494
Gerald KAHN
Gerald KAHN #7494
Male 61 - 70
00:55:52
00:55:52
3
(105)
61 - 70
3
Male
105
SPHERE SWIMMING
White
77
7685
Courtney Pretorius
Courtney Pretorius #7685
Male Under 13
00:25:26
00:25:26
1
(19)
Under 13
1
Male
19
SOUTHERN DOLPHINS
Orange
7663
Zoe PHILLIPS
Zoe PHILLIPS #7663
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
SOUTHERN DOLPHINS
Orange
279
7469
Mia Linda JARDIM
Mia Linda JARDIM #7469
Female Under 13
00:30:54
00:30:54
116
(233)
Under 13
116
Female
233
SOUL SWIMMING
Blue
30
7613
Tayla MOODY
Tayla MOODY #7613
Female Under 13
00:23:43
00:23:43
17
(23)
Under 13
17
Female
23
Sodo
Orange
1071
7425
Megan HERBST
Megan HERBST #7425
Female 31 - 40
00:47:37
00:47:37
206
(972)
31 - 40
206
Female
972
Skips Swimming School
Green
108
7219
Hannah BROWN
Hannah BROWN #7219
Female Under 13
00:26:40
00:26:40
47
(86)
Under 13
47
Female
86
SEALS SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
14
7589
Tamryn MCKIE
Tamryn MCKIE #7589
Female Under 13
00:22:39
00:22:39
5
(9)
Under 13
5
Female
9
SEALS SWIM CLUB
Orange
528
7282
Melanie Paige DANIEL
Melanie Paige DANIEL #7282
Female Under 13
00:35:09
00:35:09
195
(460)
Under 13
195
Female
460
Seals Hillcrest
White
338
7704
Taegen REGAL
Taegen REGAL #7704
Female Under 13
00:31:42
00:31:42
133
(287)
Under 13
133
Female
287
Seals Bloemfontein
Blue
236
7255
Georgina CHURCH
Georgina CHURCH #7255
Female Under 13
00:29:55
00:29:55
100
(193)
Under 13
100
Female
193
Seals Ballito
Blue
13
7253
Ally CHISLETT
Ally CHISLETT #7253
Female Under 13
00:22:36
00:22:36
4
(8)
Under 13
4
Female
8
SEALS
Orange
23
7810
Megan TULLY
Megan TULLY #7810
Female Under 13
00:23:20
00:23:20
11
(17)
Under 13
11
Female
17
SEALS
Orange
28
7809
Jemma Tully
Jemma Tully #7809
Female Under 13
00:23:43
00:23:43
15
(21)
Under 13
15
Female
21
SEALS
Orange
1
2
3
...
21
[22]
23
24
...
26
27
28
Page 22 of 28 (1373 items)
© 2023