aQuelle Midmar Mile
07/02/2015
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 - Ironman / Biathlon / Disabled
E2 - Family Relay
E3 - Company Relay
E4 - Non-Company Relay
E5 - Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 - Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 - Girls / Women 14 - 30
E8 - Boys / Men 14 - 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
20
[21]
22
23
...
26
27
28
Page 21 of 28 (1373 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
14456
Charne Weyers
Charne Weyers #14456
Female Under 13
Not started
Not started
Under 13
Female
White
14474
Johane FOURIE
Johane FOURIE #14474
Female Under 13
Not started
Not started
Under 13
Female
White
14468
Kayleigh PALIN
Kayleigh PALIN #14468
Female Under 13
Not started
Not started
Under 13
Female
White
14455
Caileigh Rose Forsyth
Caileigh Rose Forsyth #14455
Female Under 13
Not started
Not started
Under 13
Female
White
15074
Grant clayton
Grant clayton #15074
Male 14 - 30
Not started
Not started
14 - 30
Male
Orange
15158
Brendon Fowler
Brendon Fowler #15158
Male 31 - 40
Not started
Not started
31 - 40
Male
Green
15111
Rudolph Delport
Rudolph Delport #15111
Male 31 - 40
Not started
Not started
31 - 40
Male
White
14393
CLAUDIA SLATTERY
CLAUDIA SLATTERY #14393
Female 14 - 30
Not started
Not started
14 - 30
Female
Green
15018
Anthony MCKILLOP
Anthony MCKILLOP #15018
Male 14 - 30
Not started
Not started
14 - 30
Male
Blue
2851
Craig HUGE LEGGE
Craig HUGE LEGGE #2851
Male 41 - 50
Registered
Registered
41 - 50
Male
Blue
2852
David PURDON
David PURDON #2852
Male 31 - 40
Registered
Registered
31 - 40
Male
Blue
1791
Mark HOLDSWORTH
Mark HOLDSWORTH #1791
Male 41 - 50
Registered
Registered
41 - 50
Male
Yellow
2676
Danielle BALTSOUCOS
Danielle BALTSOUCOS #2676
Female Under 13
Registered
Registered
Under 13
Female
White
2899
Kristi DEWAR
Kristi DEWAR #2899
Female 31 - 40
Registered
Registered
31 - 40
Female
White
2762
Liezl DU TOIT
Liezl DU TOIT #2762
Female 31 - 40
Registered
Registered
31 - 40
Female
White
2900
Dante SAMPSON
Dante SAMPSON #2900
Male Under 13
Registered
Registered
Under 13
Male
White
7706
Kate REUSS
Kate REUSS #7706
Female Under 13
Registered
Registered
Under 13
Female
White
3534
Linda Bruss
Linda Bruss #3534
Female 61 - 70
Registered
Registered
61 - 70
Female
Green
2679
Despina HAJIMARKOS
Despina HAJIMARKOS #2679
Female Under 13
Registered
Registered
Under 13
Female
White
122
7408
Hannah HALL
Hannah HALL #7408
Female Under 13
00:26:58
00:26:58
53
(96)
Under 13
53
Female
96
WESTVILLE SWIMMING CLUB
Blue
481
7331
Ashley EBING
Ashley EBING #7331
Female Under 13
00:34:36
00:34:36
176
(415)
Under 13
176
Female
415
WESTVILLE SWIMMING CLUB
Green
445
7627
Daristi NAIDOO
Daristi NAIDOO #7627
Female Under 13
00:34:03
00:34:03
166
(384)
Under 13
166
Female
384
Westville Swimming
Yellow
152
7197
Cailin BOTHA
Cailin BOTHA #7197
Female Under 13
00:27:47
00:27:47
63
(119)
Under 13
63
Female
119
WESTVILLE SWIM CLUB
Orange
406
7178
Kiana BELOTTI
Kiana BELOTTI #7178
Female Under 13
00:33:29
00:33:29
156
(350)
Under 13
156
Female
350
Welkom Aquatics
Blue
55
7541
Tatum LOMAX
Tatum LOMAX #7541
Female Under 13
00:24:48
00:24:48
22
(41)
Under 13
22
Female
41
WATERBORN SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
186
7353
Morgan FERRIMAN
Morgan FERRIMAN #7353
Female Under 13
00:28:52
00:28:52
81
(148)
Under 13
81
Female
148
WATERBORN SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
918
7352
Lynne FERRIMAN
Lynne FERRIMAN #7352
Female 31 - 40
00:42:51
00:42:51
182
(828)
31 - 40
182
Female
828
WATERBORN SWIMMING CLUB
Yellow
232
7784
Kira STEPHEN
Kira STEPHEN #7784
Female Under 13
00:29:52
00:29:52
98
(189)
Under 13
98
Female
189
WATERBORN
Orange
253
8983
Christine FIRTH
Christine FIRTH #8983
Female Under 13
00:30:18
00:30:18
105
(208)
Under 13
105
Female
208
WATERBORN
Blue
485
1419
Mia GROBLER
Mia GROBLER #1419
Female Under 13
00:34:39
00:34:39
178
(419)
Under 13
178
Female
419
WATERBORN
Blue
509
7600
Megan MEREDITH
Megan MEREDITH #7600
Female Under 13
00:34:51
00:34:51
190
(442)
Under 13
190
Female
442
WATERBORN
Blue
931
7451
Katy Hunt
Katy Hunt #7451
Female Under 13
00:43:06
00:43:06
287
(839)
Under 13
287
Female
839
WATERBORN
Yellow
37
14356
Isabelle BOLES
Isabelle BOLES #14356
Female Under 13
00:24:08
00:24:08
19
(28)
Under 13
19
Female
28
Water Born
Green
348
1691
Carole BRIDGES
Carole BRIDGES #1691
Female 51 - 60
00:32:01
00:32:01
17
(296)
51 - 60
17
Female
296
WAHOO MSC
Orange
572
7861
Magdalena VAN WYK
Magdalena VAN WYK #7861
Female 31 - 40
00:36:13
00:36:13
105
(499)
31 - 40
105
Female
499
WAHOO MSC
White
7703
Ria ERASMUS
Ria ERASMUS #7703
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
WAHOO MSC
Yellow
233
1676
Elaine ALDER
Elaine ALDER #1676
Female 51 - 60
00:29:53
00:29:53
12
(190)
51 - 60
12
Female
190
WAHOO MASTERS
Orange
830
7380
Nadine GNESIN
Nadine GNESIN #7380
Female 31 - 40
00:40:29
00:40:29
163
(744)
31 - 40
163
Female
744
WAHOO MASTERS
Blue
1418
Francois GROBLER
Francois GROBLER #1418
Male 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Male
WAHOO MASTERS
Orange
182
1335
Corina ANDREW
Corina ANDREW #1335
Female 41 - 50
00:28:46
00:28:46
22
(144)
41 - 50
22
Female
144
WAHOO
Orange
636
7888
Merryll VORSTER
Merryll VORSTER #7888
Female 51 - 60
00:37:15
00:37:15
46
(561)
51 - 60
46
Female
561
WAHOO
Blue
866
1709
Mercia FERREIRA
Mercia FERREIRA #1709
Female 61 - 70
00:41:23
00:41:23
22
(779)
61 - 70
22
Female
779
WAHOO
Orange
1017
1417
AmÚlie GROBLER
AmÚlie GROBLER #1417
Female Under 13
00:45:36
00:45:36
304
(919)
Under 13
304
Female
919
WAHOO
Green
7235
Vanessa CAPSTICKDALE
Vanessa CAPSTICKDALE #7235
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
WAHOO
Orange
893
1399
Juanita FICK
Juanita FICK #1399
Female 31 - 40
00:41:59
00:41:59
178
(804)
31 - 40
178
Female
804
Vrystaat Meesters
Yellow
387
14738
Sumari Naude
Sumari Naude #14738
Female Under 13
00:33:03
00:33:03
149
(332)
Under 13
149
Female
332
UNISWIM
Green
7545
Bianke LOTTERING
Bianke LOTTERING #7545
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
UNISWIM
Green
129
7527
Courtney Laros
Courtney Laros #7527
Female Under 13
00:27:10
00:27:10
56
(101)
Under 13
56
Female
101
Unique Swimming Club
Orange
209
1718
Michelle GOUWS
Michelle GOUWS #1718
Female 41 - 50
00:29:24
00:29:24
26
(168)
41 - 50
26
Female
168
Unique Swimming Club
Orange
447
1721
Linda GRIFFITHS
Linda GRIFFITHS #1721
Female 41 - 50
00:34:04
00:34:04
73
(386)
41 - 50
73
Female
386
Unique Swimming Club
Orange
1
2
3
...
20
[21]
22
23
...
26
27
28
Page 21 of 28 (1373 items)
© 2023