Lake Heritage Water Festival
23/01/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
3km
3/4 Mile Girls U13 & Women 31+
3/4 Mile Boys U13 & Men 31+
3/4 Mile Men & Women 14 to 30
600m Fun Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (204 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
91
487
Tony MAVRIKIS
Tony MAVRIKIS #487
Male 61 to 70
00:29:07
00:29:07
11
(91)
61 to 70
11
Male
91
00:29:07
158
486
Richard CAZALET
Richard CAZALET #486
Male 51 to 60
00:37:39
00:37:39
34
(156)
51 to 60
34
Male
156
00:37:39
80
484
Johan ROUSSEAU
Johan ROUSSEAU #484
Male 51 to 60
00:28:35
00:28:35
19
(80)
51 to 60
19
Male
80
00:28:35
134
483
Harry CUBITT
Harry CUBITT #483
Male 51 to 60
00:33:49
00:33:49
30
(132)
51 to 60
30
Male
132
00:33:49
92
481
Glyn KELLY
Glyn KELLY #481
Male 41 to 50
00:29:18
00:29:18
17
(92)
41 to 50
17
Male
92
00:29:18
75
479
Divyesh DULLABH
Divyesh DULLABH #479
Male 31 to 40
00:28:10
00:28:10
16
(75)
31 to 40
16
Male
75
00:28:10
61
478
Dean JOSEPH
Dean JOSEPH #478
Male 61 to 70
00:27:16
00:27:16
7
(61)
61 to 70
7
Male
61
00:27:16
90
477
George VAN DER WAT
George VAN DER WAT #477
Male 31 to 40
00:29:04
00:29:04
22
(90)
31 to 40
22
Male
90
00:29:04
35
475
Aj THERON
Aj THERON #475
Male 13 & Under
00:25:22
00:25:22
8
(35)
13 & Under
8
Male
35
00:25:22
34
474
Marc THERON
Marc THERON #474
Male 41 to 50
00:25:21
00:25:21
9
(34)
41 to 50
9
Male
34
00:25:21
62
473
Richard KLOMP
Richard KLOMP #473
Male 51 to 60
00:27:25
00:27:25
15
(62)
51 to 60
15
Male
62
00:27:25
4
471
Daniel MOREL
Daniel MOREL #471
Male 13 & Under
00:19:56
00:19:56
2
(4)
13 & Under
2
Male
4
00:19:56
164
470
Bhaven PARSOTAM
Bhaven PARSOTAM #470
Male 31 to 40
00:40:47
00:40:47
34
(162)
31 to 40
34
Male
162
00:40:47
93
468
Neil BARKER
Neil BARKER #468
Male 31 to 40
00:29:23
00:29:23
23
(93)
31 to 40
23
Male
93
00:29:23
27
463
Michael HOUTMAN
Michael HOUTMAN #463
Male 51 to 60
00:24:58
00:24:58
5
(27)
51 to 60
5
Male
27
00:24:58
110
461
Tommy GIBSON
Tommy GIBSON #461
Male 71 & Over
00:30:49
00:30:49
1
(108)
71 & Over
1
Male
108
00:30:49
129
459
Christo GROBLER
Christo GROBLER #459
Male 51 to 60
00:33:07
00:33:07
27
(127)
51 to 60
27
Male
127
00:33:07
74
458
Bradley GLOSSOP
Bradley GLOSSOP #458
Male 31 to 40
00:28:02
00:28:02
15
(74)
31 to 40
15
Male
74
00:28:02
152
456
Athi DANTILE
Athi DANTILE #456
Male 31 to 40
00:36:57
00:36:57
33
(150)
31 to 40
33
Male
150
00:36:57
106
454
Francois DUVENAGE
Francois DUVENAGE #454
Male 51 to 60
00:30:36
00:30:36
23
(104)
51 to 60
23
Male
104
00:30:36
57
449
Yianni KAPACOS
Yianni KAPACOS #449
Male 14 to 30
00:26:47
00:26:47
5
(57)
14 to 30
5
Male
57
00:26:47
144
448
Michali KAPACOS
Michali KAPACOS #448
Male 41 to 50
00:35:15
00:35:15
27
(142)
41 to 50
27
Male
142
00:35:15
70
447
Azzaam MOOSA
Azzaam MOOSA #447
Male 13 & Under
00:27:48
00:27:48
13
(70)
13 & Under
13
Male
70
00:27:48
97
445
Sam SELMER-OLSEN
Sam SELMER-OLSEN #445
Male 61 to 70
00:29:42
00:29:42
12
(95)
61 to 70
12
Male
95
00:29:42
36
444
Reimar KLINTWORTH
Reimar KLINTWORTH #444
Male 61 to 70
00:25:23
00:25:23
3
(36)
61 to 70
3
Male
36
00:25:23
53
442
Bruce STEWART
Bruce STEWART #442
Male 51 to 60
00:26:27
00:26:27
14
(53)
51 to 60
14
Male
53
00:26:27
148
441
Ayden BEYERS
Ayden BEYERS #441
Male 13 & Under
00:36:06
00:36:06
27
(146)
13 & Under
27
Male
146
00:36:06
42
440
Heracles BALAMBANOS
Heracles BALAMBANOS #440
Male 51 to 60
00:25:44
00:25:44
9
(42)
51 to 60
9
Male
42
00:25:44
154
439
Da SONG
Da SONG #439
Male 13 & Under
00:37:10
00:37:10
28
(152)
13 & Under
28
Male
152
00:37:10
24
438
Anton VAN NIEKERK
Anton VAN NIEKERK #438
Male 51 to 60
00:23:56
00:23:56
4
(24)
51 to 60
4
Male
24
00:23:56
94
436
Ben BROWN
Ben BROWN #436
Male 13 & Under
00:29:26
00:29:26
17
(94)
13 & Under
17
Male
94
00:29:26
60
435
Melvin VICTOR
Melvin VICTOR #435
Male 41 to 50
00:27:02
00:27:02
14
(60)
41 to 50
14
Male
60
00:27:02
155
434
Johan VAN WYK
Johan VAN WYK #434
Male 61 to 70
00:37:12
00:37:12
20
(153)
61 to 70
20
Male
153
00:37:12
98
430
Andre BEYERS
Andre BEYERS #430
Male 41 to 50
00:29:48
00:29:48
18
(96)
41 to 50
18
Male
96
00:29:48
16
427
Warwick HENLEY
Warwick HENLEY #427
Male 41 to 50
00:22:39
00:22:39
3
(16)
41 to 50
3
Male
16
00:22:39
126
424
Tertius MANIRAM
Tertius MANIRAM #424
Male 31 to 40
00:32:51
00:32:51
30
(124)
31 to 40
30
Male
124
00:32:51
422
Keyran HUTCHINSON
Keyran HUTCHINSON #422
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
132
411
Shahed TAYOB
Shahed TAYOB #411
Male 51 to 60
00:33:23
00:33:23
28
(130)
51 to 60
28
Male
130
00:33:23
117
410
Brad RAY
Brad RAY #410
Male 41 to 50
00:31:37
00:31:37
22
(115)
41 to 50
22
Male
115
00:31:37
146
407
Keven JUPP
Keven JUPP #407
Male 71 & Over
00:35:34
00:35:34
3
(144)
71 & Over
3
Male
144
00:35:34
40
406
Marcel BOOYENS
Marcel BOOYENS #406
Male 51 to 60
00:25:32
00:25:32
8
(40)
51 to 60
8
Male
40
00:25:32
13
405
Brody OCONNOR
Brody OCONNOR #405
Male 13 & Under
00:22:33
00:22:33
4
(13)
13 & Under
4
Male
13
00:22:33
88
403
Sean WARD
Sean WARD #403
Male 41 to 50
00:28:55
00:28:55
16
(88)
41 to 50
16
Male
88
00:28:55
159
400
Chris WILLIAMS
Chris WILLIAMS #400
Male 51 to 60
00:37:59
00:37:59
35
(157)
51 to 60
35
Male
157
00:37:59
125
393
Shaun BERMAN
Shaun BERMAN #393
Male 31 to 40
00:32:37
00:32:37
29
(123)
31 to 40
29
Male
123
00:32:37
124
392
Matthew BERMAN
Matthew BERMAN #392
Male 13 & Under
00:32:37
00:32:37
24
(122)
13 & Under
24
Male
122
00:32:37
49
391
Blake CROMPTON
Blake CROMPTON #391
Male 13 & Under
00:26:17
00:26:17
9
(49)
13 & Under
9
Male
49
00:26:17
52
390
Francois SIEBERHAGEN
Francois SIEBERHAGEN #390
Male 14 to 30
00:26:23
00:26:23
4
(52)
14 to 30
4
Male
52
00:26:23
71
389
Oliver THOMPSON
Oliver THOMPSON #389
Male 13 & Under
00:27:49
00:27:49
14
(71)
13 & Under
14
Male
71
00:27:49
47
388
Walter SCHOOMBIE
Walter SCHOOMBIE #388
Male 51 to 60
00:26:12
00:26:12
12
(47)
51 to 60
12
Male
47
00:26:12
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (204 items)
© 2023