ALZU MTB Saturday Morning event
07/11/2020
Results
Details
Links
Online entries
 
Contact
 
Home
68km E-Bike
35km E-Bike
68km
35km
15km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (108 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
Start Time
Finish
28
404
Dorcas MASEKO
Dorcas MASEKO #404
Female 19-39
00:54:00
00:54:00
7
(13)
19-39
7
Female
13
Finished
16.7 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:54:00
36
400
Angeleen MALAN
Angeleen MALAN #400
Female 19-39
00:57:52
00:57:52
8
(15)
19-39
8
Female
15
Finished
15.5 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:57:52
47
439
Willie Van D VAN DER HEIDE
Willie Van D VAN DER HEIDE #439
Female 19-39
01:02:24
01:02:24
9
(20)
19-39
9
Female
20
Finished
14.4 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:02:24
60
418
Gizella PIETERSE
Gizella PIETERSE #418
Female 19-39
01:05:52
01:05:52
10
(25)
19-39
10
Female
25
Finished
13.7 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
01:05:52
65
397
Christal LABUSCHAGNE
Christal LABUSCHAGNE #397
Female 19-39
01:09:09
01:09:09
11
(28)
19-39
11
Female
28
Finished
13.0 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
01:09:09
75
440
Alisia VAN HEERDEN
Alisia VAN HEERDEN #440
Female 19-39
01:13:22
01:13:22
12
(29)
19-39
12
Female
29
Finished
12.3 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
01:13:22
81
430
Humaira SULIMAN
Humaira SULIMAN #430
Female 19-39
01:15:08
01:15:08
13
(33)
19-39
13
Female
33
Finished
12.0 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:15:08
82
432
Yasmeen TELADIA
Yasmeen TELADIA #432
Female 19-39
01:15:12
01:15:12
14
(34)
19-39
14
Female
34
Finished
12.0 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:15:12
83
399
Zakkiyya LATIB
Zakkiyya LATIB #399
Female 19-39
01:15:15
01:15:15
15
(35)
19-39
15
Female
35
Finished
12.0 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:15:15
97
469
Martinel STRONKHORST
Martinel STRONKHORST #469
Female 19-39
01:21:09
01:21:09
16
(42)
19-39
16
Female
42
Finished
11.1 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:21:09
98
468
Jomari STRONKHORST
Jomari STRONKHORST #468
Female 19-39
01:21:10
01:21:10
17
(43)
19-39
17
Female
43
Finished
11.1 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:21:10
99
387
Johandre GREYBE
Johandre GREYBE #387
Female 19-39
01:21:30
01:21:30
18
(44)
19-39
18
Female
44
Finished
11.0 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:21:30
107
410
Zamazwide NXUMALO
Zamazwide NXUMALO #410
Female 19-39
01:42:01
01:42:01
19
(47)
19-39
19
Female
47
Finished
8.8 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
01:42:01
1
379
Ruan DIQUE
Ruan DIQUE #379
Male 19-39
00:33:47
00:33:47
1
(1)
19-39
1
Male
1
Finished
26.6 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
00:33:47
14
371
Renier DE KLERK
Renier DE KLERK #371
Male 19-39
00:49:24
00:49:24
2
(8)
19-39
2
Male
8
Finished
18.2 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:49:24
22
408
Thapelo MORUPANE
Thapelo MORUPANE #408
Male 19-39
00:52:25
00:52:25
3
(12)
19-39
3
Male
12
Finished
17.2 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:52:25
29
409
Louis MÜLLER
Louis MÜLLER #409
Male 19-39
00:54:46
00:54:46
4
(16)
19-39
4
Male
16
Finished
16.4 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
00:54:46
30
590
Dietrich SCHWARZER
Dietrich SCHWARZER #590
Male 19-39
00:55:07
00:55:07
5
(17)
19-39
5
Male
17
Finished
16.3 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:55:07
31
1000
Lean COETZEE
Lean COETZEE #1000
Male 19-39
00:55:08
00:55:08
6
(18)
19-39
6
Male
18
Finished
16.3 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:55:08
37
401
Juan-Pierre MARAIS
Juan-Pierre MARAIS #401
Male 19-39
00:58:27
00:58:27
7
(22)
19-39
7
Male
22
Finished
15.4 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
00:58:27
38
427
Bonginkosi SHABANGU
Bonginkosi SHABANGU #427
Male 19-39
00:58:38
00:58:38
8
(23)
19-39
8
Male
23
Finished
15.3 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:58:38
51
433
Roland TERBLANCHE
Roland TERBLANCHE #433
Male 19-39
01:03:14
01:03:14
9
(30)
19-39
9
Male
30
Finished
14.2 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:03:14
62
411
Yahya OMAR
Yahya OMAR #411
Male 19-39
01:08:21
01:08:21
10
(36)
19-39
10
Male
36
Finished
13.2 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:08:21
63
492
Charl Jeandre DE VRIES
Charl Jeandre DE VRIES #492
Male 19-39
01:08:22
01:08:22
11
(37)
19-39
11
Male
37
Finished
13.2 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:08:22
66
445
Maria VAN HEERDEN
Maria VAN HEERDEN #445
Male 19-39
01:09:47
01:09:47
12
(38)
19-39
12
Male
38
Finished
12.9 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
01:09:47
71
454
Martin SWANEPOEL
Martin SWANEPOEL #454
Male 19-39
01:11:25
01:11:25
13
(43)
19-39
13
Male
43
Finished
12.6 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:11:25
72
455
Johannes HAASBROEK
Johannes HAASBROEK #455
Male 19-39
01:11:26
01:11:26
14
(44)
19-39
14
Male
44
Finished
12.6 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:11:26
77
448
Wihl VERMAAK
Wihl VERMAAK #448
Male 19-39
01:13:57
01:13:57
15
(48)
19-39
15
Male
48
Finished
12.2 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
01:13:57
86
361
Jc BOTHA
Jc BOTHA #361
Male 19-39
01:15:27
01:15:27
16
(49)
19-39
16
Male
49
Finished
11.9 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:15:27
96
386
Hendre GREYBE
Hendre GREYBE #386
Male 19-39
01:21:06
01:21:06
17
(55)
19-39
17
Male
55
Finished
11.1 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:21:06
100
406
Willem MILLER
Willem MILLER #406
Male 19-39
01:21:41
01:21:41
18
(56)
19-39
18
Male
56
Finished
11.0 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:21:41
104
366
Burger COMBRINK
Burger COMBRINK #366
Male 19-39
01:29:55
01:29:55
19
(58)
19-39
19
Male
58
Finished
10.0 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
01:29:55
106
422
Piet PRETORIUS
Piet PRETORIUS #422
Male 19-39
01:33:44
01:33:44
20
(60)
19-39
20
Male
60
Finished
9.6 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
01:33:44
491
Gerrit Johan DU TOIT
Gerrit Johan DU TOIT #491
Male 19-39
DNF
DNF
19-39
Male
Started
15km B
07:10:42
6
392
Johane HOLTSHAUZEN
Johane HOLTSHAUZEN #392
Female 12-18
00:47:11
00:47:11
1
(1)
12-18
1
Female
1
Finished
19.1 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:47:11
11
396
Tianel KRUGER
Tianel KRUGER #396
Female 12-18
00:48:53
00:48:53
2
(4)
12-18
2
Female
4
Finished
18.4 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:48:53
18
233
Anelle HODGMAN
Anelle HODGMAN #233
Female 12-18
00:51:25
00:51:25
3
(8)
12-18
3
Female
8
Finished
17.5 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:51:25
24
416
Megan PIEK
Megan PIEK #416
Female 12-18
00:53:08
00:53:08
4
(11)
12-18
4
Female
11
Finished
16.9 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:53:08
35
365
Mikayla COETZEE
Mikayla COETZEE #365
Female 12-18
00:56:59
00:56:59
5
(14)
12-18
5
Female
14
Finished
15.8 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:56:59
42
393
Leanri HOLTSHAUZEN
Leanri HOLTSHAUZEN #393
Female 12-18
01:00:59
01:00:59
6
(18)
12-18
6
Female
18
Finished
14.8 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
01:00:59
49
352
Abigail BARNARD
Abigail BARNARD #352
Female 12-18
01:02:52
01:02:52
7
(21)
12-18
7
Female
21
Finished
14.3 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:02:52
57
398
Klara LANDMAN
Klara LANDMAN #398
Female 12-18
01:05:43
01:05:43
8
(23)
12-18
8
Female
23
Finished
13.7 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
01:05:43
61
482
Deidre RAUTENBACH
Deidre RAUTENBACH #482
Female 12-18
01:07:53
01:07:53
9
(26)
12-18
9
Female
26
Finished
13.3 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:07:53
79
481
Liezel RAUTENBACH
Liezel RAUTENBACH #481
Female 12-18
01:14:19
01:14:19
10
(31)
12-18
10
Female
31
Finished
12.1 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:14:19
84
431
Maryam TELADIA
Maryam TELADIA #431
Female 12-18
01:15:17
01:15:17
11
(36)
12-18
11
Female
36
Finished
12.0 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:15:17
85
463
Husna OSMAN
Husna OSMAN #463
Female 12-18
01:15:19
01:15:19
12
(37)
12-18
12
Female
37
Finished
11.9 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:15:19
93
382
Minette ELS
Minette ELS #382
Female 12-18
01:20:00
01:20:00
13
(40)
12-18
13
Female
40
Finished
11.2 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:20:00
2
420
Jc PRETORIUS
Jc PRETORIUS #420
Male 12-18
00:43:20
00:43:20
1
(2)
12-18
1
Male
2
Finished
20.8 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
00:43:20
3
359
Dylan BEZUIDENHOUT
Dylan BEZUIDENHOUT #359
Male 12-18
00:44:15
00:44:15
2
(3)
12-18
2
Male
3
Finished
20.3 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:44:15
4
357
Kieran BEHEN
Kieran BEHEN #357
Male 12-18
00:44:54
00:44:54
3
(4)
12-18
3
Male
4
Finished
20.0 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:44:54
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (108 items)
© 2023