Greendale SUPERSPAR Capital K
22/11/2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
3km KZN Open Water Champs
1km 08:00
1km 09:00
1km 10:00
1km KZN Open Water Champs
500m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (147 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish Men Include 15 - 30
118
1182
Azhar KHAN
Azhar KHAN #1182
Male 13 & Under
00:25:32
00:25:32
30
(51)
13 & Under
30
Male
51
00:25:32
121
52
Alexander BAXTER
Alexander BAXTER #52
Male 13 & Under
00:27:17
00:27:17
31
(52)
13 & Under
31
Male
52
00:27:17
Nicholas NEL
Nicholas NEL
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
Tristan JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Tristan JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Guy BROOKS
Guy BROOKS
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
247
Riley HOLTON
Riley HOLTON #247
Male 13 & Under
DNF
DNF
13 & Under
Male
Azhar KHAN
Azhar KHAN
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Enzo RAYNARD
Enzo RAYNARD
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Everraud RAYNARD
Everraud RAYNARD
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Arjun RAMKARAN
Arjun RAMKARAN
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
Mandisi MSIMANG
Mandisi MSIMANG
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
2
215
Sasha-Lee CORRIS
Sasha-Lee CORRIS #215
Female 14 to 30
00:12:52
00:12:52
1
(1)
14 to 30
1
Female
1
00:12:52
5
61
Mykae FORREST
Mykae FORREST #61
Female 14 to 30
00:12:58
00:12:58
2
(2)
14 to 30
2
Female
2
00:12:58
10
66
Bailey FORREST
Bailey FORREST #66
Female 13 & Under
00:13:40
00:13:40
1
(3)
13 & Under
1
Female
3
00:13:40
11
92
Emma CARMODY
Emma CARMODY #92
Female 14 to 30
00:13:43
00:13:43
3
(4)
14 to 30
3
Female
4
00:13:43
13
57
Emily MARTENS
Emily MARTENS #57
Female 13 & Under
00:13:48
00:13:48
2
(5)
13 & Under
2
Female
5
00:13:48
16
77
Paige Aspen NICHOLSON
Paige Aspen NICHOLSON #77
Female 14 to 30
00:14:03
00:14:03
4
(6)
14 to 30
4
Female
6
00:14:03
18
202
Carla MEIKLE
Carla MEIKLE #202
Female 14 to 30
00:14:06
00:14:06
5
(7)
14 to 30
5
Female
7
00:14:06
19
68
Katie MARCELINO
Katie MARCELINO #68
Female 13 & Under
00:14:07
00:14:07
3
(8)
13 & Under
3
Female
8
00:14:07
20
22
Jessica METER
Jessica METER #22
Female 14 to 30
00:14:07
00:14:07
6
(9)
14 to 30
6
Female
9
00:14:07
21
71
Jessica CARMODY
Jessica CARMODY #71
Female 13 & Under
00:14:11
00:14:11
4
(10)
13 & Under
4
Female
10
00:14:11
22
1147
Emma CHRISTIANSON
Emma CHRISTIANSON #1147
Female 14 to 30
00:14:17
00:14:17
7
(11)
14 to 30
7
Female
11
00:14:17
25
1186
Erin MAYOSS
Erin MAYOSS #1186
Female 13 & Under
00:14:20
00:14:20
5
(12)
13 & Under
5
Female
12
00:14:20
27
56
Shreya GOVENDER
Shreya GOVENDER #56
Female 14 to 30
00:14:26
00:14:26
8
(13)
14 to 30
8
Female
13
00:14:26
29
62
Bailey HELD
Bailey HELD #62
Female 13 & Under
00:14:31
00:14:31
6
(14)
13 & Under
6
Female
14
00:14:31
32
20
Nelzaan STRYDOM
Nelzaan STRYDOM #20
Female 14 to 30
00:14:42
00:14:42
9
(15)
14 to 30
9
Female
15
00:14:42
33
27
Lindsay FOSS
Lindsay FOSS #27
Female 14 to 30
00:14:46
00:14:46
10
(16)
14 to 30
10
Female
16
00:14:46
34
80
Carmel LOMBARD
Carmel LOMBARD #80
Female 14 to 30
00:14:51
00:14:51
11
(17)
14 to 30
11
Female
17
00:14:51
36
410
Tasnim NABBIE
Tasnim NABBIE #410
Female 14 to 30
00:15:00
00:15:00
12
(18)
14 to 30
12
Female
18
00:15:00
37
46
Cara RALFE
Cara RALFE #46
Female 14 to 30
00:15:02
00:15:02
13
(19)
14 to 30
13
Female
19
00:15:02
39
53
Jenna-Mae LALLY
Jenna-Mae LALLY #53
Female 13 & Under
00:15:06
00:15:06
7
(20)
13 & Under
7
Female
20
00:15:06
41
85
Megan MATTHEWS
Megan MATTHEWS #85
Female 13 & Under
00:15:09
00:15:09
8
(21)
13 & Under
8
Female
21
00:15:09
43
17
Eryn CASEY
Eryn CASEY #17
Female 14 to 30
00:15:15
00:15:15
14
(22)
14 to 30
14
Female
22
00:15:15
44
91
Zo PADBURY
Zo PADBURY #91
Female 14 to 30
00:15:26
00:15:26
15
(23)
14 to 30
15
Female
23
00:15:26
45
84
Poppy DIXON
Poppy DIXON #84
Female 13 & Under
00:15:26
00:15:26
9
(24)
13 & Under
9
Female
24
00:15:26
46
19
Rebekah OLIVIER
Rebekah OLIVIER #19
Female 13 & Under
00:15:28
00:15:28
10
(25)
13 & Under
10
Female
25
00:15:28
50
44
Dominique RABIE
Dominique RABIE #44
Female 14 to 30
00:15:46
00:15:46
16
(26)
14 to 30
16
Female
26
00:15:46
53
93
Alexis VORWERK
Alexis VORWERK #93
Female 14 to 30
00:15:52
00:15:52
17
(27)
14 to 30
17
Female
27
00:15:52
54
70
Layla DRIMIE
Layla DRIMIE #70
Female 14 to 30
00:15:52
00:15:52
18
(28)
14 to 30
18
Female
28
00:15:52
56
201
Emma WILLIAMS
Emma WILLIAMS #201
Female 13 & Under
00:16:03
00:16:03
11
(29)
13 & Under
11
Female
29
00:16:03
57
45
Daena ROBINSON
Daena ROBINSON #45
Female 13 & Under
00:16:08
00:16:08
12
(30)
13 & Under
12
Female
30
00:16:08
59
1
Sally RALFE
Sally RALFE #1
Female 41 to 50
00:16:42
00:16:42
1
(31)
41 to 50
1
Female
31
00:16:42
60
221
Jess OXENHAM
Jess OXENHAM #221
Female 13 & Under
00:16:43
00:16:43
13
(32)
13 & Under
13
Female
32
00:16:43
61
51
Isabella BAXTER
Isabella BAXTER #51
Female 13 & Under
00:16:58
00:16:58
14
(33)
13 & Under
14
Female
33
00:16:58
62
82
Abby CLAYTON
Abby CLAYTON #82
Female 13 & Under
00:16:59
00:16:59
15
(34)
13 & Under
15
Female
34
00:16:59
63
235
Abbie MURPHY
Abbie MURPHY #235
Female 13 & Under
00:17:00
00:17:00
16
(35)
13 & Under
16
Female
35
00:17:00
64
83
Jessica BURWOOD
Jessica BURWOOD #83
Female 13 & Under
00:17:02
00:17:02
17
(36)
13 & Under
17
Female
36
00:17:02
65
12
Aidon Lerissa-Lee NAIDOO
Aidon Lerissa-Lee NAIDOO #12
Female 14 to 30
00:17:03
00:17:03
19
(37)
14 to 30
19
Female
37
00:17:03
66
8
Amy GERBER
Amy GERBER #8
Female 13 & Under
00:17:04
00:17:04
18
(38)
13 & Under
18
Female
38
00:17:04
67
7
Win KOEKEMOER
Win KOEKEMOER #7
Female 14 to 30
00:17:08
00:17:08
20
(39)
14 to 30
20
Female
39
00:17:08
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (147 items)
© 2023