Greendale SUPERSPAR Capital K
22/11/2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
3km KZN Open Water Champs
1km 08:00
1km 09:00
1km 10:00
1km KZN Open Water Champs
500m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (147 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish Men Include 15 - 30
28
48
Nicholas NEL
Nicholas NEL #48
Male 14 to 30
00:14:28
00:14:28
13
(15)
14 to 30
13
Male
15
00:14:28
31
21
Marnu KOEKEMOER
Marnu KOEKEMOER #21
Male 14 to 30
00:14:40
00:14:40
14
(17)
14 to 30
14
Male
17
00:14:40
38
29
Channing VORWERK
Channing VORWERK #29
Male 14 to 30
00:15:04
00:15:04
15
(19)
14 to 30
15
Male
19
00:15:04
40
1121
Pieter JACOBS
Pieter JACOBS #1121
Male 14 to 30
00:15:09
00:15:09
16
(20)
14 to 30
16
Male
20
00:15:09
51
37
Ewan DU PLOOY
Ewan DU PLOOY #37
Male 14 to 30
00:15:48
00:15:48
17
(25)
14 to 30
17
Male
25
00:15:48
72
72
Kamogelo DE ALMRIDA
Kamogelo DE ALMRIDA #72
Male 14 to 30
00:17:34
00:17:34
18
(32)
14 to 30
18
Male
32
00:17:34
88
94
Kegan BYRNE
Kegan BYRNE #94
Male 14 to 30
00:18:47
00:18:47
19
(37)
14 to 30
19
Male
37
00:18:47
90
40
Chase MACLOU
Chase MACLOU #40
Male 14 to 30
00:18:53
00:18:53
20
(39)
14 to 30
20
Male
39
00:18:53
Guy BROOKS
Guy BROOKS
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
Nicholas NEL
Nicholas NEL
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
10
66
Bailey FORREST
Bailey FORREST #66
Female 13 & Under
00:13:40
00:13:40
1
(3)
13 & Under
1
Female
3
00:13:40
13
57
Emily MARTENS
Emily MARTENS #57
Female 13 & Under
00:13:48
00:13:48
2
(5)
13 & Under
2
Female
5
00:13:48
19
68
Katie MARCELINO
Katie MARCELINO #68
Female 13 & Under
00:14:07
00:14:07
3
(8)
13 & Under
3
Female
8
00:14:07
21
71
Jessica CARMODY
Jessica CARMODY #71
Female 13 & Under
00:14:11
00:14:11
4
(10)
13 & Under
4
Female
10
00:14:11
25
1186
Erin MAYOSS
Erin MAYOSS #1186
Female 13 & Under
00:14:20
00:14:20
5
(12)
13 & Under
5
Female
12
00:14:20
29
62
Bailey HELD
Bailey HELD #62
Female 13 & Under
00:14:31
00:14:31
6
(14)
13 & Under
6
Female
14
00:14:31
39
53
Jenna-Mae LALLY
Jenna-Mae LALLY #53
Female 13 & Under
00:15:06
00:15:06
7
(20)
13 & Under
7
Female
20
00:15:06
41
85
Megan MATTHEWS
Megan MATTHEWS #85
Female 13 & Under
00:15:09
00:15:09
8
(21)
13 & Under
8
Female
21
00:15:09
45
84
Poppy DIXON
Poppy DIXON #84
Female 13 & Under
00:15:26
00:15:26
9
(24)
13 & Under
9
Female
24
00:15:26
46
19
Rebekah OLIVIER
Rebekah OLIVIER #19
Female 13 & Under
00:15:28
00:15:28
10
(25)
13 & Under
10
Female
25
00:15:28
56
201
Emma WILLIAMS
Emma WILLIAMS #201
Female 13 & Under
00:16:03
00:16:03
11
(29)
13 & Under
11
Female
29
00:16:03
57
45
Daena ROBINSON
Daena ROBINSON #45
Female 13 & Under
00:16:08
00:16:08
12
(30)
13 & Under
12
Female
30
00:16:08
60
221
Jess OXENHAM
Jess OXENHAM #221
Female 13 & Under
00:16:43
00:16:43
13
(32)
13 & Under
13
Female
32
00:16:43
61
51
Isabella BAXTER
Isabella BAXTER #51
Female 13 & Under
00:16:58
00:16:58
14
(33)
13 & Under
14
Female
33
00:16:58
62
82
Abby CLAYTON
Abby CLAYTON #82
Female 13 & Under
00:16:59
00:16:59
15
(34)
13 & Under
15
Female
34
00:16:59
63
235
Abbie MURPHY
Abbie MURPHY #235
Female 13 & Under
00:17:00
00:17:00
16
(35)
13 & Under
16
Female
35
00:17:00
64
83
Jessica BURWOOD
Jessica BURWOOD #83
Female 13 & Under
00:17:02
00:17:02
17
(36)
13 & Under
17
Female
36
00:17:02
66
8
Amy GERBER
Amy GERBER #8
Female 13 & Under
00:17:04
00:17:04
18
(38)
13 & Under
18
Female
38
00:17:04
74
99
Louise LEPRONT
Louise LEPRONT #99
Female 13 & Under
00:17:38
00:17:38
19
(42)
13 & Under
19
Female
42
00:17:38
76
42
Tehl-Cadi DAY-GARDEN
Tehl-Cadi DAY-GARDEN #42
Female 13 & Under
00:17:48
00:17:48
20
(44)
13 & Under
20
Female
44
00:17:48
78
63
Lenci KILISWA
Lenci KILISWA #63
Female 13 & Under
00:17:53
00:17:53
21
(46)
13 & Under
21
Female
46
00:17:53
81
50
Kailey JOUBERT
Kailey JOUBERT #50
Female 13 & Under
00:18:09
00:18:09
22
(47)
13 & Under
22
Female
47
00:18:09
82
3
Esther Leona SULLIVAN
Esther Leona SULLIVAN #3
Female 13 & Under
00:18:16
00:18:16
23
(48)
13 & Under
23
Female
48
00:18:16
83
76
Rene SAUERMAN
Rene SAUERMAN #76
Female 13 & Under
00:18:33
00:18:33
24
(49)
13 & Under
24
Female
49
00:18:33
84
100
Leia BRAITHWAITE
Leia BRAITHWAITE #100
Female 13 & Under
00:18:33
00:18:33
25
(50)
13 & Under
25
Female
50
00:18:33
87
10
Rebecca SUTCLIFFE
Rebecca SUTCLIFFE #10
Female 13 & Under
00:18:46
00:18:46
26
(51)
13 & Under
26
Female
51
00:18:46
91
30
Leah LEPRONT
Leah LEPRONT #30
Female 13 & Under
00:19:02
00:19:02
27
(52)
13 & Under
27
Female
52
00:19:02
94
39
Sana TEWARY
Sana TEWARY #39
Female 13 & Under
00:19:11
00:19:11
28
(54)
13 & Under
28
Female
54
00:19:11
97
73
Hannah NAIDOO
Hannah NAIDOO #73
Female 13 & Under
00:19:19
00:19:19
29
(56)
13 & Under
29
Female
56
00:19:19
98
86
Caitlin GOVENDER
Caitlin GOVENDER #86
Female 13 & Under
00:19:22
00:19:22
30
(57)
13 & Under
30
Female
57
00:19:22
99
69
Ellen CALF
Ellen CALF #69
Female 13 & Under
00:19:41
00:19:41
31
(58)
13 & Under
31
Female
58
00:19:41
100
97
Lunathi MFUYO
Lunathi MFUYO #97
Female 13 & Under
00:19:43
00:19:43
32
(59)
13 & Under
32
Female
59
00:19:43
103
43
Jamie Da Silva DA SILVA
Jamie Da Silva DA SILVA #43
Female 13 & Under
00:20:04
00:20:04
33
(61)
13 & Under
33
Female
61
00:20:04
107
67
Shayla HARVEY
Shayla HARVEY #67
Female 13 & Under
00:21:50
00:21:50
34
(63)
13 & Under
34
Female
63
00:21:50
113
206
Cebo KHULUSE
Cebo KHULUSE #206
Female 13 & Under
00:23:43
00:23:43
35
(65)
13 & Under
35
Female
65
00:23:43
117
225
Mckayla MOODLEY
Mckayla MOODLEY #225
Female 13 & Under
00:25:03
00:25:03
36
(67)
13 & Under
36
Female
67
00:25:03
119
23
Roxanne DE KOCK
Roxanne DE KOCK #23
Female 13 & Under
00:27:10
00:27:10
37
(68)
13 & Under
37
Female
68
00:27:10
120
13
Charis Allysa-Lee NAIDOO
Charis Allysa-Lee NAIDOO #13
Female 13 & Under
00:27:10
00:27:10
38
(69)
13 & Under
38
Female
69
00:27:10
Shayla HARVEY
Shayla HARVEY
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
Cebo L. KHULUSE
Cebo L. KHULUSE
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (147 items)
© 2023