Colgate Virtual Road Race
18/10/2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
32km
15km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (405 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Map Link
Finish
Pace
787
Tokyo FRANCE MOFOKENG
Tokyo FRANCE MOFOKENG #787
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
40-49
Male
849
Ronel VAN STADEN
Ronel VAN STADEN #849
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
40-49
Female
850
Jani VAN STADEN
Jani VAN STADEN #850
Female U14
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
U14
Female
851
Nina VAN STADEN
Nina VAN STADEN #851
Female U14
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
U14
Female
863
Cathrin MOFOKENG
Cathrin MOFOKENG #863
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
50-59
Female
883
Rudzani MURIVHAMI
Rudzani MURIVHAMI #883
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1430
Martine SMITH
Martine SMITH #1430
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
50-59
Female
1431
Ryan SMITH
Ryan SMITH #1431
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
1432
Camry LAMSON
Camry LAMSON #1432
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1433
Johannes MABASO
Johannes MABASO #1433
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
50-59
Male
1454
Sandisiwe VENKILE
Sandisiwe VENKILE #1454
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1455
Hlonela VENKILE
Hlonela VENKILE #1455
Male U14
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
U14
Male
1460
Dale HINRICHSEN
Dale HINRICHSEN #1460
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
40-49
Male
1471
Gail JACOBS
Gail JACOBS #1471
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
40-49
Female
1472
Pablo MOREDA
Pablo MOREDA #1472
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
40-49
Male
1479
Aluswe NGWENYA
Aluswe NGWENYA #1479
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
40-49
Female
1484
Sone KOTZEE
Sone KOTZEE #1484
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1485
Elzette GOLDSCHAGG
Elzette GOLDSCHAGG #1485
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1494
Abigail VAN DEVENTER
Abigail VAN DEVENTER #1494
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Female
1495
Keanan REEVE
Keanan REEVE #1495
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Male
1496
Leandri BOTHA
Leandri BOTHA #1496
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1491
Ian STEPHENS
Ian STEPHENS #1491
Male 70+
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
70+
Male
1506
Khumo MOLUBI
Khumo MOLUBI #1506
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1507
Sefali LEKENA
Sefali LEKENA #1507
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Male
1508
Bernard NCUBE
Bernard NCUBE #1508
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
50-59
Male
1509
Makatse NCUBE
Makatse NCUBE #1509
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1514
Leigh-Anne GITTINS
Leigh-Anne GITTINS #1514
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1516
Karl VAN DER WALT
Karl VAN DER WALT #1516
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
1517
Maddison GITTINS
Maddison GITTINS #1517
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1520
Boikobo MODISE
Boikobo MODISE #1520
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Male
1524
Nelje GEYSER
Nelje GEYSER #1524
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Female
1528
Xoliswa NGOBESE
Xoliswa NGOBESE #1528
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1535
Nosse SABE RABALI
Nosse SABE RABALI #1535
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1539
Deon LOTTERING
Deon LOTTERING #1539
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
40-49
Male
1541
Bianca GEYSER
Bianca GEYSER #1541
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Female
1553
Kevin SMITH
Kevin SMITH #1553
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Male
1554
Jo-Ann BROOKS
Jo-Ann BROOKS #1554
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1559
Elizabeth MOKOENA
Elizabeth MOKOENA #1559
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
40-49
Female
1565
Carey STEVENS
Carey STEVENS #1565
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
40-49
Female
1577
Bongiwe HLOPHE
Bongiwe HLOPHE #1577
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1578
Karabo CHILOANE
Karabo CHILOANE #1578
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1579
Glory CHILOANE
Glory CHILOANE #1579
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
50-59
Female
1582
Deidre FOXLEY
Deidre FOXLEY #1582
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
40-49
Female
1584
Karen ROBERTS
Karen ROBERTS #1584
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
60-69
Female
1591
Zandile TSHATSHU
Zandile TSHATSHU #1591
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1592
Delaine WILLEMSE
Delaine WILLEMSE #1592
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Junior
Female
1593
Michelle CHAWA
Michelle CHAWA #1593
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1601
Tarryn DE SWART
Tarryn DE SWART #1601
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1603
Patience SEBAKO
Patience SEBAKO #1603
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
Senior
Female
1607
Samukelo NDLOVU
Samukelo NDLOVU #1607
Male U14
Not started
Not started
Edit FinishTime
U14
Male
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (405 items)
© 2023