Napier Patatfees
15/06/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
18km Trail
14km Trail
8km Trail
55km MTB
45km MTB
30km MTB
15km MTB
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (106 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Finish
9
5050
Joshua BERGH
Joshua BERGH #5050
Male Sub-Jun 13-14
00:51:12
00:51:12
2
(9)
Sub-Jun 13-14
2
Male
9
8
6:23 min/km
00:51:12
51
5049
Janine BERGH
Janine BERGH #5049
Female Open 15+
01:07:54
01:07:54
26
(28)
Open 15+
26
Female
28
8
8:29 min/km
01:07:54
42
5048
Nicole CONCER
Nicole CONCER #5048
Female Open 15+
01:05:00
01:05:00
18
(20)
Open 15+
18
Female
20
8
8:07 min/km
01:05:00
74
5047
Leandre VOGEL
Leandre VOGEL #5047
Female Open 15+
01:31:39
01:31:39
40
(44)
Open 15+
40
Female
44
8
11:27 min/km
01:31:39
60
5046
Annika THERON
Annika THERON #5046
Female Open 15+
01:16:24
01:16:24
32
(34)
Open 15+
32
Female
34
8
9:32 min/km
01:16:24
65
5045
Stuart MCKIRDY
Stuart MCKIRDY #5045
Male Open 15+
01:19:56
01:19:56
18
(28)
Open 15+
18
Male
28
8
9:59 min/km
01:19:56
58
5044
Michele WATSON
Michele WATSON #5044
Female Open 15+
01:11:56
01:11:56
30
(32)
Open 15+
30
Female
32
8
8:59 min/km
01:11:56
57
5043
Chris WATSON
Chris WATSON #5043
Male Open 15+
01:11:55
01:11:55
16
(26)
Open 15+
16
Male
26
8
8:59 min/km
01:11:55
5042
Dirk MATTHEE
Dirk MATTHEE #5042
Male Open 15+
Not started
Not started
Open 15+
Male
8
30
5041
Mulder VAN ZYL
Mulder VAN ZYL #5041
Male Sprogs 11-12
01:00:33
01:00:33
3
(19)
Sprogs 11-12
3
Male
19
8
7:34 min/km
01:00:33
3
5040
Dian VAN ZYL
Dian VAN ZYL #5040
Male Open 15+
00:46:17
00:46:17
1
(3)
Open 15+
1
Male
3
8
5:47 min/km
00:46:17
13
5039
Louis-Jaco SMIT
Louis-Jaco SMIT #5039
Male Sprogs 11-12
00:52:09
00:52:09
2
(11)
Sprogs 11-12
2
Male
11
8
6:31 min/km
00:52:09
72
5038
Jeannette SMIT
Jeannette SMIT #5038
Female Open 15+
01:28:02
01:28:02
38
(42)
Open 15+
38
Female
42
8
11:00 min/km
01:28:02
21
5037
Albert SMIT
Albert SMIT #5037
Male Open 15+
00:56:14
00:56:14
8
(16)
Open 15+
8
Male
16
8
7:01 min/km
00:56:14
45
5036
Anton NEL
Anton NEL #5036
Male Open 15+
01:05:14
01:05:14
13
(23)
Open 15+
13
Male
23
8
8:09 min/km
01:05:14
40
5035
Alet OOSTHUIZEN
Alet OOSTHUIZEN #5035
Female Open 15+
01:04:41
01:04:41
16
(18)
Open 15+
16
Female
18
8
8:05 min/km
01:04:41
82
5034
Tiffany CHALMERS
Tiffany CHALMERS #5034
Female Open 15+
01:37:02
01:37:02
46
(51)
Open 15+
46
Female
51
8
12:07 min/km
01:37:02
35
5033
Larissa GELDENHUYS
Larissa GELDENHUYS #5033
Female Open 15+
01:03:27
01:03:27
13
(15)
Open 15+
13
Female
15
8
7:55 min/km
01:03:27
12
5032
Jane SWART
Jane SWART #5032
Female Open 15+
00:51:50
00:51:50
2
(2)
Open 15+
2
Female
2
8
6:28 min/km
00:51:50
22
5031
Cornel LUCK
Cornel LUCK #5031
Female Open 15+
00:56:45
00:56:45
4
(6)
Open 15+
4
Female
6
8
7:05 min/km
00:56:45
5030
Trudie SWANEPOEL
Trudie SWANEPOEL #5030
Female Open 15+
Not started
Not started
Open 15+
Female
8
36
5029
Quintes MULLER
Quintes MULLER #5029
Male Open 15+
01:03:52
01:03:52
11
(21)
Open 15+
11
Male
21
8
7:58 min/km
01:03:52
49
5028
Penny BROUCKAERT
Penny BROUCKAERT #5028
Female Open 15+
01:07:46
01:07:46
24
(26)
Open 15+
24
Female
26
8
8:28 min/km
01:07:46
64
5027
Yolande PHILLIPS
Yolande PHILLIPS #5027
Female Open 15+
01:19:11
01:19:11
35
(37)
Open 15+
35
Female
37
8
9:53 min/km
01:19:11
53
5026
Stefan ROODT
Stefan ROODT #5026
Male Open 15+
01:08:44
01:08:44
15
(25)
Open 15+
15
Male
25
8
8:35 min/km
01:08:44
52
5025
Gregory PHILLIPS
Gregory PHILLIPS #5025
Male Open 15+
01:08:44
01:08:44
14
(24)
Open 15+
14
Male
24
8
8:35 min/km
01:08:44
63
5024
Claire ROODT
Claire ROODT #5024
Female Open 15+
01:19:10
01:19:10
34
(36)
Open 15+
34
Female
36
8
9:53 min/km
01:19:10
7
5023
Tristan FILLIS
Tristan FILLIS #5023
Male Open 15+
00:49:24
00:49:24
4
(7)
Open 15+
4
Male
7
8
6:10 min/km
00:49:24
4
5022
Matthew MIDDLETON
Matthew MIDDLETON #5022
Male Nippers 8-10
00:46:40
00:46:40
2
(4)
Nippers 8-10
2
Male
4
8
5:49 min/km
00:46:40
2
5021
Daniel MIDDLETON
Daniel MIDDLETON #5021
Male Sub-Jun 13-14
00:45:27
00:45:27
1
(2)
Sub-Jun 13-14
1
Male
2
8
5:40 min/km
00:45:27
77
5020
Warren KANSLEY
Warren KANSLEY #5020
Male Open 15+
01:35:09
01:35:09
21
(31)
Open 15+
21
Male
31
8
11:53 min/km
01:35:09
78
5019
Chantelle JOUBERT
Chantelle JOUBERT #5019
Female Open 15+
01:35:23
01:35:23
43
(47)
Open 15+
43
Female
47
8
11:55 min/km
01:35:23
5018
Shelly BARRON
Shelly BARRON #5018
Female Open 15+
Not started
Not started
Open 15+
Female
8
5017
Cloey GUNTER
Cloey GUNTER #5017
Female Open 15+
Not started
Not started
Open 15+
Female
8
5016
Petra PIENAAR
Petra PIENAAR #5016
Female Open 15+
Not started
Not started
Open 15+
Female
8
56
5015
Lizelle VOLSTEEDT
Lizelle VOLSTEEDT #5015
Female Open 15+
01:11:18
01:11:18
29
(31)
Open 15+
29
Female
31
8
8:54 min/km
01:11:18
8
5014
Thomas PIENAAR
Thomas PIENAAR #5014
Male Nippers 8-10
00:49:56
00:49:56
3
(8)
Nippers 8-10
3
Male
8
8
6:14 min/km
00:49:56
5013
Sebastian PIENAAR
Sebastian PIENAAR #5013
Male Nippers 8-10
Not started
Not started
Nippers 8-10
Male
8
5012
Braam PIENAAR
Braam PIENAAR #5012
Male Sprogs 11-12
Not started
Not started
Sprogs 11-12
Male
8
55
5011
Janine STEYN
Janine STEYN #5011
Female Open 15+
01:11:17
01:11:17
28
(30)
Open 15+
28
Female
30
8
8:54 min/km
01:11:17
54
5010
Elaine DUNN
Elaine DUNN #5010
Female Open 15+
01:11:17
01:11:17
27
(29)
Open 15+
27
Female
29
8
8:54 min/km
01:11:17
5009
Sieglinde COOKE
Sieglinde COOKE #5009
Female Open 15+
Not started
Not started
Open 15+
Female
8
25
5008
Sue FRANCK
Sue FRANCK #5008
Female Open 15+
00:59:16
00:59:16
6
(8)
Open 15+
6
Female
8
8
7:24 min/km
00:59:16
95
5007
Joline SWANEPOEL
Joline SWANEPOEL #5007
Male Open 15+
02:16:34
02:16:34
23
(33)
Open 15+
23
Male
33
8
17:04 min/km
02:16:34
26
5006
Anel MOORE
Anel MOORE #5006
Female Open 15+
00:59:51
00:59:51
7
(9)
Open 15+
7
Female
9
8
7:28 min/km
00:59:51
75
5005
Charlotte MENTOOR
Charlotte MENTOOR #5005
Female Open 15+
01:31:39
01:31:39
41
(45)
Open 15+
41
Female
45
8
11:27 min/km
01:31:39
5004
Charlotte MENTOOR
Charlotte MENTOOR #5004
Female Open 15+
Not started
Not started
Open 15+
Female
8
67
5003
Nathan PENNINGTON
Nathan PENNINGTON #5003
Male Open 15+
01:24:29
01:24:29
19
(29)
Open 15+
19
Male
29
8
10:33 min/km
01:24:29
68
5002
Elsabe TROMP
Elsabe TROMP #5002
Female Open 15+
01:24:31
01:24:31
37
(39)
Open 15+
37
Female
39
8
10:33 min/km
01:24:31
5001
Wilfred TROMP
Wilfred TROMP #5001
Female Open 15+
Not started
Not started
Open 15+
Female
8
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (106 items)