aQuelle Midmar Mile
11/02/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 Disabled / Ironman / Ironwoman
E2 Family Relay
E3 Company Relay
E4 Non-Company Relay
E5 Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 Girls / Women 14 to 30
E8 Boys / Men 14 to 30
16 Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 2 of 26 (1266 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
Chip Return
17
1334
Melanie Rachel COOKE
Melanie Rachel COOKE #1334
Female 13 & Under
00:23:42
00:23:42
7
(10)
13 & Under
7
Female
10
14:44 min/km
00:23:42
06:29:10
88
6700
Erin MCCANN
Erin MCCANN #6700
Female 13 & Under
00:27:50
00:27:50
29
(62)
13 & Under
29
Female
62
17:18 min/km
00:27:50
06:28:28
162
6432
Catherine DAVIDSON
Catherine DAVIDSON #6432
Female 13 & Under
00:29:45
00:29:45
50
(114)
13 & Under
50
Female
114
18:29 min/km
00:29:45
06:27:48
281
6777
Milena PELLIZZON
Milena PELLIZZON #6777
Female 13 & Under
00:32:33
00:32:33
85
(219)
13 & Under
85
Female
219
20:13 min/km
00:32:33
06:27:48
119
6696
Robyn MCBEY
Robyn MCBEY #6696
Female 14 to 30
00:28:49
00:28:49
12
(81)
14 to 30
12
Female
81
17:54 min/km
00:28:49
06:27:44
253
6578
Amani ISMAIL
Amani ISMAIL #6578
Female 13 & Under
00:31:55
00:31:55
76
(195)
13 & Under
76
Female
195
19:50 min/km
00:31:55
06:27:30
208
6626
Gemma KIRSTEN
Gemma KIRSTEN #6626
Female 13 & Under
00:30:52
00:30:52
66
(157)
13 & Under
66
Female
157
19:11 min/km
00:30:52
06:27:21
350
6565
KIM MAREE HOPF
KIM MAREE HOPF #6565
Female 13 & Under
00:33:32
00:33:32
110
(280)
13 & Under
110
Female
280
20:50 min/km
00:33:32
06:26:51
39
1627
Hayley ZELLER
Hayley ZELLER #1627
Female 13 & Under
00:25:42
00:25:42
14
(26)
13 & Under
14
Female
26
15:58 min/km
00:25:42
06:26:29
100
2554
Lize-Marie DAVIDSON
Lize-Marie DAVIDSON #2554
Female 13 & Under
00:28:05
00:28:05
32
(68)
13 & Under
32
Female
68
17:27 min/km
00:28:05
06:25:05
62
6861
Tannah SMITH
Tannah SMITH #6861
Female 13 & Under
00:26:32
00:26:32
20
(45)
13 & Under
20
Female
45
16:29 min/km
00:26:32
06:25:04
271
6326
Jessica BAKER
Jessica BAKER #6326
Female 13 & Under
00:32:18
00:32:18
82
(210)
13 & Under
82
Female
210
20:04 min/km
00:32:18
06:24:34
238
6802
Neha RAMKYLAS
Neha RAMKYLAS #6802
Female 13 & Under
00:31:37
00:31:37
72
(185)
13 & Under
72
Female
185
19:39 min/km
00:31:37
06:24:25
291
1371
Cayden FOWLER
Cayden FOWLER #1371
Female 13 & Under
00:32:41
00:32:41
90
(228)
13 & Under
90
Female
228
20:19 min/km
00:32:41
06:24:21
273
1735
Carole BRIDGES
Carole BRIDGES #1735
Female 51 to 60
00:32:21
00:32:21
18
(211)
51 to 60
18
Female
211
20:06 min/km
00:32:21
06:23:36
83
14704
Katherine Bowmaker
Katherine Bowmaker #14704
Female 13 & Under
00:27:29
00:27:29
26
(58)
13 & Under
26
Female
58
17:05 min/km
00:27:29
06:23:35
264
6354
Emma-Jayne BOLTON
Emma-Jayne BOLTON #6354
Female 14 to 30
00:32:10
00:32:10
31
(203)
14 to 30
31
Female
203
19:59 min/km
00:32:10
06:22:49
390
1454
Skye LANG
Skye LANG #1454
Female 13 & Under
00:34:14
00:34:14
123
(315)
13 & Under
123
Female
315
21:16 min/km
00:34:14
06:22:31
609
1301
Karen BLIGNAUT
Karen BLIGNAUT #1301
Female 51 to 60
00:38:13
00:38:13
44
(508)
51 to 60
44
Female
508
23:45 min/km
00:38:13
06:22:06
52
6468
Ashley EBING
Ashley EBING #6468
Female 13 & Under
00:26:16
00:26:16
18
(38)
13 & Under
18
Female
38
16:19 min/km
00:26:16
06:22:03
230
6315
Georgia Jane ANDERSON
Georgia Jane ANDERSON #6315
Female 13 & Under
00:31:26
00:31:26
69
(177)
13 & Under
69
Female
177
19:32 min/km
00:31:26
06:21:57
580
1361
Janine ESTEVES
Janine ESTEVES #1361
Female 51 to 60
00:37:42
00:37:42
42
(483)
51 to 60
42
Female
483
23:26 min/km
00:37:42
06:21:46
201
6971
Kyra WALKER
Kyra WALKER #6971
Female 13 & Under
00:30:42
00:30:42
63
(150)
13 & Under
63
Female
150
19:04 min/km
00:30:42
06:21:10
496
102
Fiona CULLEN
Fiona CULLEN #102
Unknown 61 to 70
00:36:25
00:36:25
9
(407)
61 to 70
9
Unknown
407
22:38 min/km
00:36:25
06:20:12
213
6369
Tzar BOWMAKER - WOOD
Tzar BOWMAKER - WOOD #6369
Female 14 to 30
00:31:00
00:31:00
26
(161)
14 to 30
26
Female
161
19:16 min/km
00:31:00
06:20:09
222
6310
Kim ADAMSON
Kim ADAMSON #6310
Female 51 to 60
00:31:12
00:31:12
14
(169)
51 to 60
14
Female
169
19:24 min/km
00:31:12
06:20:07
203
6818
Sarah Ross
Sarah Ross #6818
Female 13 & Under
00:30:46
00:30:46
64
(152)
13 & Under
64
Female
152
19:07 min/km
00:30:46
06:19:30
247
6873
Sharne STEELE
Sharne STEELE #6873
Female 13 & Under
00:31:49
00:31:49
74
(190)
13 & Under
74
Female
190
19:47 min/km
00:31:49
06:19:21
398
6568
Louise HUGHES
Louise HUGHES #6568
Unknown 51 to 60
00:34:22
00:34:22
28
(323)
51 to 60
28
Unknown
323
21:21 min/km
00:34:22
06:19:14
595
6661
lauren lowry
lauren lowry #6661
Male 41 to 50
00:37:55
00:37:55
108
(496)
41 to 50
108
Male
496
23:34 min/km
00:37:55
06:19:12
228
1087
Maxine BOYCE
Maxine BOYCE #1087
Female 13 & Under
00:31:24
00:31:24
68
(175)
13 & Under
68
Female
175
19:31 min/km
00:31:24
06:18:49
262
1598
Judy VANDERWAGEN
Judy VANDERWAGEN #1598
Female 41 to 50
00:32:07
00:32:07
40
(201)
41 to 50
40
Female
201
19:57 min/km
00:32:07
06:18:14
411
6614
CASSIDY JADE KELLY
CASSIDY JADE KELLY #6614
Female 13 & Under
00:34:40
00:34:40
130
(336)
13 & Under
130
Female
336
21:33 min/km
00:34:40
06:18:02
132
1106
Zoe TERBLANCHE
Zoe TERBLANCHE #1106
Female 13 & Under
00:29:02
00:29:02
41
(92)
13 & Under
41
Female
92
18:03 min/km
00:29:02
06:17:58
668
6968
Merryll VORSTER
Merryll VORSTER #6968
Female 51 to 60
00:39:11
00:39:11
47
(560)
51 to 60
47
Female
560
24:21 min/km
00:39:11
06:17:55
397
6569
Sumana HURBUNS
Sumana HURBUNS #6569
Female 13 & Under
00:34:21
00:34:21
127
(322)
13 & Under
127
Female
322
21:21 min/km
00:34:21
06:17:49
393
6437
Lara DE BEER
Lara DE BEER #6437
Female 13 & Under
00:34:17
00:34:17
124
(318)
13 & Under
124
Female
318
21:19 min/km
00:34:17
06:17:34
557
14533
Lene SWART
Lene SWART #14533
Female 13 & Under
00:37:23
00:37:23
168
(462)
13 & Under
168
Female
462
23:14 min/km
00:37:23
06:17:34
409
15173
Linda CRAWFORD
Linda CRAWFORD #15173
Female 61 to 70
00:34:38
00:34:38
6
(334)
61 to 70
6
Female
334
21:32 min/km
00:34:38
06:17:28
370
6733
Shreeyaa NAIDOO
Shreeyaa NAIDOO #6733
Female 13 & Under
00:33:56
00:33:56
119
(297)
13 & Under
119
Female
297
21:05 min/km
00:33:56
06:17:06
232
1028
Electra BARBAS
Electra BARBAS #1028
Female 13 & Under
00:31:27
00:31:27
70
(179)
13 & Under
70
Female
179
19:32 min/km
00:31:27
06:17:05
128
1143
Abby HEINECKEN
Abby HEINECKEN #1143
Female 13 & Under
00:28:59
00:28:59
38
(89)
13 & Under
38
Female
89
18:01 min/km
00:28:59
06:17:00
129
1143
Abby HEINECKEN
Abby HEINECKEN #1143
Female 13 & Under
00:28:59
00:28:59
39
(90)
13 & Under
39
Female
90
18:01 min/km
00:28:59
06:17:00
529
15369
Saskya RAMDAS
Saskya RAMDAS #15369
Female 13 & Under
00:36:56
00:36:56
160
(435)
13 & Under
160
Female
435
22:57 min/km
00:36:56
06:16:53
334
6642
Cayla LALLY
Cayla LALLY #6642
Female 13 & Under
00:33:17
00:33:17
106
(266)
13 & Under
106
Female
266
20:41 min/km
00:33:17
06:16:33
721
6627
Shayne Klopfer
Shayne Klopfer #6627
Female 41 to 50
00:40:11
00:40:11
138
(612)
41 to 50
138
Female
612
24:58 min/km
00:40:11
06:16:33
265
1117
Ilaam DAVIS
Ilaam DAVIS #1117
Female 13 & Under
00:32:10
00:32:10
79
(204)
13 & Under
79
Female
204
19:59 min/km
00:32:10
06:16:18
581
6991
Cassidy WILLOUGHBY
Cassidy WILLOUGHBY #6991
Female 13 & Under
00:37:44
00:37:44
174
(484)
13 & Under
174
Female
484
23:27 min/km
00:37:44
06:16:15
45
6882
Courtney STEYN
Courtney STEYN #6882
Female 13 & Under
00:25:50
00:25:50
15
(31)
13 & Under
15
Female
31
16:03 min/km
00:25:50
06:16:14
615
6806
Kadence RIBBINK
Kadence RIBBINK #6806
Female 13 & Under
00:38:17
00:38:17
186
(514)
13 & Under
186
Female
514
23:47 min/km
00:38:17
06:15:54
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 2 of 26 (1266 items)
© 2023