aQuelle Midmar Mile
07/02/2015
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 - Ironman / Biathlon / Disabled
E2 - Family Relay
E3 - Company Relay
E4 - Non-Company Relay
E5 - Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 - Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 - Girls / Women 14 - 30
E8 - Boys / Men 14 - 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
26
27
28
Page 11 of 28 (1373 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
431
7649
Catherine OSTERLOH
Catherine OSTERLOH #7649
Female 31 - 40
00:33:55
00:33:55
72
(370)
31 - 40
72
Female
370
Green
432
1543
Ethelwyn VAN NIEKERK
Ethelwyn VAN NIEKERK #1543
Female 61 - 70
00:33:56
00:33:56
10
(371)
61 - 70
10
Female
371
FREE STATE MASTERS
Orange
433
14258
Tracy Ogg
Tracy Ogg #14258
Female 41 - 50
00:33:56
00:33:56
68
(372)
41 - 50
68
Female
372
Green
434
7609
Charlene MINNIE
Charlene MINNIE #7609
Female Under 13
00:33:58
00:33:58
163
(373)
Under 13
163
Female
373
CARNIVAL AQUATICS
Blue
435
7770
Belinda SPENCE
Belinda SPENCE #7770
Female 41 - 50
00:33:58
00:33:58
69
(374)
41 - 50
69
Female
374
Blue
436
846
Kath BOAST
Kath BOAST #846
Female 31 - 40
00:34:00
00:34:00
73
(375)
31 - 40
73
Female
375
Gold
437
7273
Wanda CRONJE
Wanda CRONJE #7273
Female 41 - 50
00:34:00
00:34:00
70
(376)
41 - 50
70
Female
376
Blue
438
865
Janet VIEDGE
Janet VIEDGE #865
Female 41 - 50
00:34:00
00:34:00
71
(377)
41 - 50
71
Female
377
SEALS
Gold
439
1601
Janine ESTEVES
Janine ESTEVES #1601
Female 51 - 60
00:34:00
00:34:00
25
(378)
51 - 60
25
Female
378
AAAC
Orange
440
14961
Angela DUKE
Angela DUKE #14961
Female Under 13
00:34:01
00:34:01
164
(379)
Under 13
164
Female
379
White
441
7428
Caroline HEWITT
Caroline HEWITT #7428
Female 31 - 40
00:34:01
00:34:01
74
(380)
31 - 40
74
Female
380
Blue
442
853
Carol FOURIE
Carol FOURIE #853
Female 51 - 60
00:34:01
00:34:01
26
(381)
51 - 60
26
Female
381
Gold
443
18
Carol WILLIAMS
Carol WILLIAMS #18
Female 41 - 50
00:34:01
00:34:01
72
(382)
41 - 50
72
Female
382
ST Penguins
Orange
444
7156
Kristen ANDERSON
Kristen ANDERSON #7156
Female Under 13
00:34:02
00:34:02
165
(383)
Under 13
165
Female
383
ACES SWIMMING CLUB
White
445
7627
Daristi NAIDOO
Daristi NAIDOO #7627
Female Under 13
00:34:03
00:34:03
166
(384)
Under 13
166
Female
384
Westville Swimming
Yellow
446
1004
Sharlene VAN NIEKERK
Sharlene VAN NIEKERK #1004
Female 31 - 40
00:34:04
00:34:04
75
(385)
31 - 40
75
Female
385
CARLETONVILLE
Blue
447
1721
Linda GRIFFITHS
Linda GRIFFITHS #1721
Female 41 - 50
00:34:04
00:34:04
73
(386)
41 - 50
73
Female
386
Unique Swimming Club
Orange
449
7713
Adele ROBERT
Adele ROBERT #7713
Female 41 - 50
00:34:06
00:34:06
74
(387)
41 - 50
74
Female
387
Yellow
450
7454
Dinah HURWITZ
Dinah HURWITZ #7454
Female Under 13
00:34:07
00:34:07
167
(388)
Under 13
167
Female
388
Yellow
451
7163
Susan AUSMEIER
Susan AUSMEIER #7163
Female 51 - 60
00:34:09
00:34:09
27
(389)
51 - 60
27
Female
389
Orange
452
7323
Jeanette DU TOIT
Jeanette DU TOIT #7323
Female 31 - 40
00:34:10
00:34:10
76
(390)
31 - 40
76
Female
390
Yellow
453
7191
Emma-Jayne BOLTON
Emma-Jayne BOLTON #7191
Female 14 - 30
00:34:10
00:34:10
36
(391)
14 - 30
36
Female
391
Blue
454
7673
Trinity Jade PILLAY
Trinity Jade PILLAY #7673
Female Under 13
00:34:11
00:34:11
168
(392)
Under 13
168
Female
392
AQUANAUTS
Blue
455
14985
Gallia Fernster
Gallia Fernster #14985
Female Under 13
00:34:14
00:34:14
169
(393)
Under 13
169
Female
393
Yellow
456
7407
Nicola HADJICONSTANTINOU
Nicola HADJICONSTANTINOU #7407
Female Under 13
00:34:15
00:34:15
170
(394)
Under 13
170
Female
394
ACTION SWIM ACADEMY
Yellow
457
1560
Caron WHITFIELD
Caron WHITFIELD #1560
Female 41 - 50
00:34:15
00:34:15
75
(395)
41 - 50
75
Female
395
Blue
458
9372
Leane SNYMAN
Leane SNYMAN #9372
Female 14 - 30
00:34:20
00:34:20
37
(396)
14 - 30
37
Female
396
Yellow
459
7728
Hannah SAUNDERS
Hannah SAUNDERS #7728
Female Under 13
00:34:22
00:34:22
171
(397)
Under 13
171
Female
397
Blue
460
7839
Nicola VAN DYK
Nicola VAN DYK #7839
Female 31 - 40
00:34:22
00:34:22
77
(398)
31 - 40
77
Female
398
Orange
461
7518
Lene KRUGER
Lene KRUGER #7518
Female Under 13
00:34:22
00:34:22
172
(399)
Under 13
172
Female
399
MOKOPANE
Blue
462
7916
Brianna ZARTMANN
Brianna ZARTMANN #7916
Female Under 13
00:34:24
00:34:24
173
(400)
Under 13
173
Female
400
Blue
463
7624
Surisha MURUGAN
Surisha MURUGAN #7624
Female Under 13
00:34:25
00:34:25
174
(401)
Under 13
174
Female
401
Blue
465
1761
Susan Lesley ROBINSON
Susan Lesley ROBINSON #1761
Female 51 - 60
00:34:28
00:34:28
28
(402)
51 - 60
28
Female
402
HIGHWAY MASTERS
Orange
466
1261
Esther GROBLER
Esther GROBLER #1261
Female 41 - 50
00:34:28
00:34:28
76
(403)
41 - 50
76
Female
403
NONE
Orange
467
7459
Lee-Anne INGLEBY
Lee-Anne INGLEBY #7459
Female 31 - 40
00:34:28
00:34:28
78
(404)
31 - 40
78
Female
404
Orange
468
7804
Corinne TORR
Corinne TORR #7804
Female 51 - 60
00:34:29
00:34:29
29
(405)
51 - 60
29
Female
405
Orange
469
15289
Magda No Surname
Magda No Surname #15289
Female 31 - 40
00:34:29
00:34:29
79
(406)
31 - 40
79
Female
406
White
470
1435
Karin HOLTZHAUSEN
Karin HOLTZHAUSEN #1435
Female 41 - 50
00:34:29
00:34:29
77
(407)
41 - 50
77
Female
407
Gold
471
7687
Lorraine PRETORIUS
Lorraine PRETORIUS #7687
Female 51 - 60
00:34:29
00:34:29
30
(408)
51 - 60
30
Female
408
Orange
472
14315
Alexis Morrison-Goate
Alexis Morrison-Goate #14315
Female Under 13
00:34:30
00:34:30
175
(409)
Under 13
175
Female
409
Orange
473
14317
Cherie Adendorff
Cherie Adendorff #14317
Female 14 - 30
00:34:30
00:34:30
38
(410)
14 - 30
38
Female
410
Gold
474
14316
Debra MORRISON-GOATE
Debra MORRISON-GOATE #14316
Female 31 - 40
00:34:31
00:34:31
80
(411)
31 - 40
80
Female
411
Orange
475
1328
Kelly ADENDORFF
Kelly ADENDORFF #1328
Female 41 - 50
00:34:33
00:34:33
78
(412)
41 - 50
78
Female
412
NIMO AQUATICS
Blue
476
7199
Loma BOTHA
Loma BOTHA #7199
Female 41 - 50
00:34:33
00:34:33
79
(413)
41 - 50
79
Female
413
Blue
477
1293
Anna-Marie PIENAAR
Anna-Marie PIENAAR #1293
Female 51 - 60
00:34:33
00:34:33
31
(414)
51 - 60
31
Female
414
Orange
481
7331
Ashley EBING
Ashley EBING #7331
Female Under 13
00:34:36
00:34:36
176
(415)
Under 13
176
Female
415
WESTVILLE SWIMMING CLUB
Green
482
7223
Josephine BURCZAK
Josephine BURCZAK #7223
Female Under 13
00:34:37
00:34:37
177
(416)
Under 13
177
Female
416
RITA'S SWIM SCHOOL
Blue
483
7576
Roxanne MASSARO
Roxanne MASSARO #7576
Female 31 - 40
00:34:38
00:34:38
81
(417)
31 - 40
81
Female
417
Orange
484
7181
Beth BESTER
Beth BESTER #7181
Female 31 - 40
00:34:39
00:34:39
82
(418)
31 - 40
82
Female
418
Blue
485
1419
Mia GROBLER
Mia GROBLER #1419
Female Under 13
00:34:39
00:34:39
178
(419)
Under 13
178
Female
419
WATERBORN
Blue
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
26
27
28
Page 11 of 28 (1373 items)
© 2023