MidmarMile
12/02/2011
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
Ironman/Biathlon/Disabled
Company Team
Non-Company Team
Family Team
Women 13 and Under, 31 and Older
Men 13 and Under, 31 and Older
Women 14 - 30
Men 14 - 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Unknown
Male
Female
All categories
Under 13
31 - 40
41 - 50
51 - 60
61 +
14 - 30
All teams
Agape Christian school
Al - Falah School
Al Aqsa Primary
AL FALAAH COLLAGE
Amanzimtoti Primary
Ashton International college Ballito
ASHTON INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, BALLITO
Assegai Primary School
assumption convent
Athlone peprimary
ATHLONE PRIMARY
athlone primary school
Atholl Heights
Aucklan Park Prep
Auckland Park Preparatory School
Avon Junior Primary
AYESHA VALLI
AZAADVILLE MUSLIM SCHOOL
Beaulieu College
Bedfordview Primary
Bekker
Bethlehem Voortrekker High School
Bishops
Brescia House
Bvhs
C View H.P.
C&N Sekondere Meisieskool Oranje
CAYLEY GAHAGAN
Cedarwood School
CLARENDON PRIMARY
clarendon primary school
clifton nottingham road
Clifton Prep
Clifton Prep nottingham Raod
Collingwood primarySchool
Constantia Kloof Primary
Cordwalles Preparatory school
cornwall hill college
COURTNEY AMBER LOUW
Cowan House
Crawford Collage Sandton
Crawford College Dainfern
CRAWFORD COLLEGE LA LUCIA
Crawford College Sandton
Crawford Fourways Preparatory
Crawford La Lucia
Crawford La Lucia Preparatory
Crawford La Lucia, prep
Crawford Lonehill
Crawford North Coast
Crawford Prep - La Lucia
Crawford Prep La Lucia
Crawford Prep Lonehill
Crawford Prep, Fourways
Dainfern College
Dalmondeor
Danie Malan
De La Salle Holy Cross College
De La Salle Hoy Cross College
Debbi Talmage
Deutsche Internationale Schule Johannesburg
Deutsche Schule JHB
DEUTSCHE SCHULE JOHANNESBURG
DEUTSCHE SCHULE ZU JOHANNESBURG
Dirkie Uys Primere Skool
DISCOVERY PRIMARY
Discovery Primary School
DONNAH LEE DUKE
Donner
Doxa Deo Xanadu
Dundee High School
DURBAN GIRLS COLLEGE
Durban Girls High School
EDENVALE HIGH SCHOOL
Epworth
Epworth High School
Epworth Primary
Eunice
Eunice High School
Eunice Primary
Fair Home School
fatima
FLORIDA HIGH
FLORIDA PRIMARY
Foresthaven Secondary
Fynnland Senior Primary
Gekombineerde Skool Christiana
German School JNB
German School Johannesburg
Glenashley
Glenashley Preparatory
glenashley preparatory school
Glenwood Prep
Glenwood Preparatory
Glenwood Preparatory School
GORDAN ROAD GIRLS SCHOOL
Gordon Road Girls
Grayston Prep
Greenbury Secondary
Greenbury Secondary School
greenwood park primary
High School Piet Potgieter
Highveld Primary School
hillary primary
Hirsch Lyons
HOERSKOOL FLORIDA
Hoerskool Monument
Hoerskool Waterkloof
Holy Rosary School
Holy Rosary School(high School)
Howick High School
howick prep
Hurlyvale Primary School
Impact Christian Academy
Jeppe High School for Girls
Jongspan Primary Carletonville
Just Juniors Academy
Just Juniours Acadamy
king david linksfield
King David Linksfield High School
Kingsmead
Kingsmead College
Kingsway High School
Kloof High School
Kloof Junior Primary
Kloof Senior Primary
Krugersdorp Noord Laer skool
Kuswag
Kuswag Skool
Laddsworth Primary
Laddsworth Primary School
Ladysmith High School
Laer skool M.L.Fick
Laerskool Kenmare
Laerskool Krugerpark
Laerskool Monumentpark
LENASIA MUSLIM SCHOOL
Li Protheroe
LOTUSVILLE PRIMARY
Lucas Meyer Primer
Lukas Meyer Primary School
lycée français jules verne
LYNNE OOSTHUIZEN
Malvern Primary
Manor Gardens
Manyuswa H.P.
Manyuswa Junior Primary
Manyuswa Senior Primary
MARAGON
Marais Viljoen High School
MARINA COETZEE
Maris Stella
Maris Stella School
MARIST BROTHERS - MARIAN COLLEGE
MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER
MEGAN OXLEE
Monnas-Monument Hoer
Monument
Morningside Primary School
Mount Edgecombe Private School
New West Secondary
NIZAM ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL
Noordskool sasolburg
Noordvaal primary,Orkney
NORTHCLIFF HIGH
Northdene
Northlands Girls High
Northlands Primary School
Not applicable
Ntwela L.P.
Oosskool
Oranje Meisie skool
Oranje meisieskool
Orient Islamic School
Our Lady of Fatima
OUR LADY OF FATIMA SCHOOL
Outeniqua Pirmary
PARK PRIMARY
Park Primary School
Parkgate Secondary
Parkside primary
Parktown Girls High School
Parktown High School for Girls
Pelham
Pelham Primary
Pelham Senior Primary
Pelham Senior Primary School
PENRYN COLLEGE
PENRYN PREP
Penzance Primary
Penzance Primary school
Pietermaritzburg Girls High School
Pitlochry Senior Primary
PMB GIRLS HIGH
Port Natal School
Port Shepstone Senior Primay School
PRETORIA HIGH SCHOOL FOR GIRLS
Reddam College
Redham
REDHILL
Redhill Preparatory
REDHILL SCHOOL
Rivonia Primary School
Roedean
Roedean Junior School
ROEDEAN SCHOOL
Rustenburg Girls High School
Rydalpark Secondary
Rynfield Primary
SAHETI
Saint Catherines Dominican Convent
Sarnia Primary School
Sharonlea Primary School
St adPatricks College, Kokst
St Andrew's School fir Girls
St Andrews School for Girls
St Anne's College
St Anne's Diocesan College, Hilton
ST BARNABAS
ST CATHERINES
st Charles College
St Dominics
St Dominic's Catholic School for Girls
St Henrys Marist Brothers College
St Johns DSG
St John's DSG
St Katharines
St Katharine's
St Katharines School
St Katharine's School
St Marys
St Mary's
St Mary's Diocesan School for Girls Pretoria
st Marys dsg
ST MARY'S DSG
St Marys DSG Kloof
St Marys Kloof
St Mary's School JHB
St Mary's Waverley
St Mary's Waverley, JHB
St Mary's, Waverley
St Teresa's Mercy School
ST THOMAS AQUINAS
St Thomas Aquinas Convent
St Thomas Aquinas School
St. Andrews School for Girls
St. Dominics Priory
St. Katharine's
St. Mary's -Waverley
ST.DOMINICS BOKSBURG
St.Mary's DSG Primary
STACEY BOOTH
Stephanus Roos
Swanvale Primary
tayla lynn putz
The Kings College Bryanston
The Wykeham Collegiate
TOM NEWBY PRIMARY
Torah Academy
TRENICE KELSEY NAIDOO
TREVERTON COLLEGE
TREVERTON PREP
Trinity House Preparatory School
Trinityhouse Prep
Trinityhouse Prep School
Trinityhouse Preparatory School
truida kestell
TWC
Uelzen Primary School
UMHLANGA COLLEGE
Universitas Primary School
Veritas college Springs
Verulam Primary
Verulam Secondary
VICTORY HOUSE
VINEYARD CHRISTIAN
Virginia Prep
Virginia Preparatory
Voortrekker
Warner Beach Preparatory
WATERKLOOF PRIMARY
WELTEVREDEN PARK
Wembley College
Westlife Christian School
WESTVILLE GIRLS
Westville Girls High
Westville Girls High School
Westville Senior Priamary
Westville Senior Primary
Winston Park Primary
Winston Park Primary School
WINTERTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
WONDERBOOM
Woodview primary
WOODVIEW SECONDARY
Word of Life
xx
Yellowwood Park Primary
Zwartkop High School
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
31
32
33
Page 11 of 33 (1626 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
501
3385
Tanja JANSEN
Tanja JANSEN #3385
Female 41 - 50
66
(452)
41 - 50
66
Female
452
502
5721
Claire BRODERICK
Claire BRODERICK #5721
Female 14 - 30
20
(453)
14 - 30
20
Female
453
503
2910
Amber DE FREITAS
Amber DE FREITAS #2910
Female Under 13
256
(454)
Under 13
256
Female
454
504
15085
John MORLEY
John MORLEY #15085
Male 41 - 50
10
(45)
41 - 50
10
Male
45
505
6337
Vanessa MAYHEW
Vanessa MAYHEW #6337
Female 41 - 50
67
(455)
41 - 50
67
Female
455
506
1019
Gina sarah BASSIN
Gina sarah BASSIN #1019
Female 14 - 30
21
(456)
14 - 30
21
Female
456
507
2595
Karen BARGATE
Karen BARGATE #2595
Female 51 - 60
30
(457)
51 - 60
30
Female
457
508
15086
Ciara MORLEY
Ciara MORLEY #15086
Female Under 13
257
(458)
Under 13
257
Female
458
509
4121
Laurence ROBBERTSE
Laurence ROBBERTSE #4121
Female 41 - 50
68
(459)
41 - 50
68
Female
459
510
5811
Cally DA COSTA
Cally DA COSTA #5811
Female 41 - 50
69
(460)
41 - 50
69
Female
460
511
3868
Shade NEL
Shade NEL #3868
Female Under 13
258
(461)
Under 13
258
Female
461
512
2960
Caroline DIACK
Caroline DIACK #2960
Female 51 - 60
31
(462)
51 - 60
31
Female
462
513
4249
Liandi SLABBERT
Liandi SLABBERT #4249
Female 31 - 40
80
(463)
31 - 40
80
Female
463
514
35
Ruthmaree SMITH
Ruthmaree SMITH #35
Female 41 - 50
70
(464)
41 - 50
70
Female
464
515
3513
Theresa KRUGER
Theresa KRUGER #3513
Female Under 13
259
(465)
Under 13
259
Female
465
516
13607
Monica HOGG
Monica HOGG #13607
Female Under 13
260
(466)
Under 13
260
Female
466
517
3882
Brittany NICOLAS
Brittany NICOLAS #3882
Female Under 13
261
(467)
Under 13
261
Female
467
518
1064
Jessica CAPSTICKDALE
Jessica CAPSTICKDALE #1064
Female Under 13
262
(468)
Under 13
262
Female
468
519
3294
LYNETTE HENNOP
LYNETTE HENNOP #3294
Female 31 - 40
81
(469)
31 - 40
81
Female
469
520
2796
Salome CALITZ
Salome CALITZ #2796
Female 31 - 40
82
(470)
31 - 40
82
Female
470
521
3816
Melissa NAEGELE
Melissa NAEGELE #3816
Female Under 13
263
(471)
Under 13
263
Female
471
522
3004
SANDY DUNNETT
SANDY DUNNETT #3004
Female 41 - 50
71
(472)
41 - 50
71
Female
472
523
3937
Harra PAPAS
Harra PAPAS #3937
Female 31 - 40
83
(473)
31 - 40
83
Female
473
524
14126
Deborah GOBBETT
Deborah GOBBETT #14126
Female 31 - 40
84
(474)
31 - 40
84
Female
474
525
1667
Callia NICOLAIDES
Callia NICOLAIDES #1667
Female Under 13
264
(475)
Under 13
264
Female
475
526
1168
Bronwen GRIFFITHS
Bronwen GRIFFITHS #1168
Female 51 - 60
32
(476)
51 - 60
32
Female
476
527
2569
Sue AUSMEIER
Sue AUSMEIER #2569
Female 51 - 60
33
(477)
51 - 60
33
Female
477
528
6420
Ansun㩠NAUDé
Ansun㩠NAUDé #6420
Female Under 13
265
(478)
Under 13
265
Female
478
529
928
Maxime LENFERNA
Maxime LENFERNA #928
Male 51 - 60
6
(46)
51 - 60
6
Male
46
530
5912
Alexandra ELPHICK
Alexandra ELPHICK #5912
Female Under 13
266
(479)
Under 13
266
Female
479
531
3171
Divashen GOVENDER
Divashen GOVENDER #3171
Male Under 13
3
(47)
Under 13
3
Male
47
532
1418
Catherine GLIKSMAN
Catherine GLIKSMAN #1418
Female 31 - 40
85
(480)
31 - 40
85
Female
480
533
6312
Lee MANNERS-WOOD
Lee MANNERS-WOOD #6312
Female 51 - 60
34
(481)
51 - 60
34
Female
481
534
5633
Nikita BARNETT
Nikita BARNETT #5633
Female Under 13
267
(482)
Under 13
267
Female
482
535
6484
Melanie Lucille OXLEE
Melanie Lucille OXLEE #6484
Female 31 - 40
86
(483)
31 - 40
86
Female
483
536
5291
Lorraine PRETORIUS
Lorraine PRETORIUS #5291
Female 41 - 50
72
(484)
41 - 50
72
Female
484
537
4411
Colette UNDERHAY
Colette UNDERHAY #4411
Female 31 - 40
87
(485)
31 - 40
87
Female
485
538
922
John WYNDHAM
John WYNDHAM #922
Male 51 - 60
7
(48)
51 - 60
7
Male
48
539
15772
Shriya Nivarya BUDHAL
Shriya Nivarya BUDHAL #15772
Female Under 13
268
(486)
Under 13
268
Female
486
540
6419
Annika NARSAI
Annika NARSAI #6419
Female Under 13
269
(487)
Under 13
269
Female
487
541
4965
Nicole T GREEN
Nicole T GREEN #4965
Female Under 13
270
(488)
Under 13
270
Female
488
542
14817
Ann RAW
Ann RAW #14817
Female Under 13
271
(489)
Under 13
271
Female
489
543
3006
Joanne DUNTON
Joanne DUNTON #3006
Female 41 - 50
73
(490)
41 - 50
73
Female
490
544
6569
Penny Ramsden
Penny Ramsden #6569
Female 41 - 50
74
(491)
41 - 50
74
Female
491
545
3414
Marieli JONSSON
Marieli JONSSON #3414
Female 51 - 60
35
(492)
51 - 60
35
Female
492
546
5824
Aleesha DAYANAND
Aleesha DAYANAND #5824
Female Under 13
272
(493)
Under 13
272
Female
493
547
15274
Eleni THOMADAKIS
Eleni THOMADAKIS #15274
Female 14 - 30
22
(494)
14 - 30
22
Female
494
548
7366
Sopha YIANNOPOULOS
Sopha YIANNOPOULOS #7366
Female Under 13
273
(495)
Under 13
273
Female
495
549
13460
Georgie BOWEN
Georgie BOWEN #13460
Female Under 13
274
(496)
Under 13
274
Female
496
550
4779
Julayga CASSIM
Julayga CASSIM #4779
Female 31 - 40
88
(497)
31 - 40
88
Female
497
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
31
32
33
Page 11 of 33 (1626 items)
© 2023