aQuelle Midmar Mile
07/02/2015
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 - Ironman / Biathlon / Disabled
E2 - Family Relay
E3 - Company Relay
E4 - Non-Company Relay
E5 - Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 - Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 - Girls / Women 14 - 30
E8 - Boys / Men 14 - 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
26
27
28
Page 10 of 28 (1373 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
484
7181
Beth BESTER
Beth BESTER #7181
Female 31 - 40
00:34:39
00:34:39
82
(418)
31 - 40
82
Female
418
Blue
412
7182
Chantel BESTER
Chantel BESTER #7182
Female Under 13
00:33:36
00:33:36
159
(356)
Under 13
159
Female
356
Gold
1018
7183
Jenny BESTER
Jenny BESTER #7183
Female 61 - 70
00:45:38
00:45:38
33
(920)
61 - 70
33
Female
920
Orange
621
7184
Robyn Bester
Robyn Bester #7184
Female 31 - 40
00:36:55
00:36:55
121
(546)
31 - 40
121
Female
546
Blue
1008
7185
Nozibusiso BHEBHE
Nozibusiso BHEBHE #7185
Female Under 13
00:45:22
00:45:22
301
(911)
Under 13
301
Female
911
Daisy Jones
White
1044
7186
Katherine BHOGAL
Katherine BHOGAL #7186
Female 31 - 40
00:46:20
00:46:20
200
(945)
31 - 40
200
Female
945
Yellow
7187
Bronwen BICKERTON
Bronwen BICKERTON #7187
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
Blue
1095
7188
Charmaine BLANCHARD
Charmaine BLANCHARD #7188
Female 41 - 50
00:49:12
00:49:12
245
(994)
41 - 50
245
Female
994
Green
82
7189
Emma BOAKE
Emma BOAKE #7189
Female Under 13
00:25:32
00:25:32
35
(63)
Under 13
35
Female
63
Unique Sc
Orange
7190
Sue BOLT
Sue BOLT #7190
Female 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Female
COELACANTHS
Orange
453
7191
Emma-Jayne BOLTON
Emma-Jayne BOLTON #7191
Female 14 - 30
00:34:10
00:34:10
36
(391)
14 - 30
36
Female
391
Blue
380
7192
Kathryn BOLTON
Kathryn BOLTON #7192
Female 41 - 50
00:32:51
00:32:51
62
(325)
41 - 50
62
Female
325
Blue
782
7193
Tasneem BOOLEY
Tasneem BOOLEY #7193
Female Under 13
00:39:42
00:39:42
257
(699)
Under 13
257
Female
699
NORTH DURBAN SWIMMING ACADEMY
Green
151
7194
Anneke BOSHOFF
Anneke BOSHOFF #7194
Female 41 - 50
00:27:45
00:27:45
18
(118)
41 - 50
18
Female
118
Coelacanths Masters
Orange
324
7195
Vicki BOSMAN
Vicki BOSMAN #7195
Female Under 13
00:31:32
00:31:32
131
(276)
Under 13
131
Female
276
TRIDENT SWIMMING ACADEMY
Blue
680
7196
Elsabe BOTES
Elsabe BOTES #7196
Female 41 - 50
00:37:59
00:37:59
125
(602)
41 - 50
125
Female
602
DEEP BLUE SWIM CENTRE
Yellow
152
7197
Cailin BOTHA
Cailin BOTHA #7197
Female Under 13
00:27:47
00:27:47
63
(119)
Under 13
63
Female
119
WESTVILLE SWIM CLUB
Orange
578
7198
Heste BOTHA
Heste BOTHA #7198
Female 31 - 40
00:36:18
00:36:18
108
(505)
31 - 40
108
Female
505
Blue
476
7199
Loma BOTHA
Loma BOTHA #7199
Female 41 - 50
00:34:33
00:34:33
79
(413)
41 - 50
79
Female
413
Blue
7200
Sharon BOTHA
Sharon BOTHA #7200
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
Green
83
7201
Tatum Axel BOTHA
Tatum Axel BOTHA #7201
Female Under 13
00:25:33
00:25:33
36
(64)
Under 13
36
Female
64
Seagulls Swimming
Yellow
770
7202
Juanita BOUCHER
Juanita BOUCHER #7202
Female 41 - 50
00:39:34
00:39:34
149
(689)
41 - 50
149
Female
689
Mermaids Potch
White
395
7203
Sidney BOWLES
Sidney BOWLES #7203
Female Under 13
00:33:11
00:33:11
154
(340)
Under 13
154
Female
340
Green
278
7204
Sonja BOYD
Sonja BOYD #7204
Female 31 - 40
00:30:54
00:30:54
38
(232)
31 - 40
38
Female
232
NONE
Orange
877
7205
Mieke Brakhoven
Mieke Brakhoven #7205
Female 61 - 70
00:41:41
00:41:41
23
(790)
61 - 70
23
Female
790
Orange
146
7206
Lynn BRENNAN
Lynn BRENNAN #7206
Female 31 - 40
00:27:34
00:27:34
18
(114)
31 - 40
18
Female
114
Orange
922
7207
Rachel BREW
Rachel BREW #7207
Female 41 - 50
00:42:54
00:42:54
190
(832)
41 - 50
190
Female
832
Green
1123
7208
Miekie BREYTENBACH
Miekie BREYTENBACH #7208
Female 61 - 70
00:51:06
00:51:06
41
(1020)
61 - 70
41
Female
1020
Orange
909
7209
Jenny BRIDGE
Jenny BRIDGE #7209
Female 51 - 60
00:42:32
00:42:32
87
(820)
51 - 60
87
Female
820
Yellow
1004
7210
Christine BRIDGMAN
Christine BRIDGMAN #7210
Female 61 - 70
00:45:12
00:45:12
32
(907)
61 - 70
32
Female
907
White
515
7211
Sherisha BRIJLAL
Sherisha BRIJLAL #7211
Female Under 13
00:34:53
00:34:53
192
(447)
Under 13
192
Female
447
London Dolphins
Blue
975
7212
Yvonne BRITS
Yvonne BRITS #7212
Female 31 - 40
00:43:52
00:43:52
190
(879)
31 - 40
190
Female
879
MERMAIDS
Green
1187
7213
Taryn Courtney BROMFIELD
Taryn Courtney BROMFIELD #7213
Female Under 13
01:06:14
01:06:14
334
(1076)
Under 13
334
Female
1076
AQUAZONE
White
1188
7214
Valda BROMFIELD
Valda BROMFIELD #7214
Female 41 - 50
01:06:14
01:06:14
271
(1077)
41 - 50
271
Female
1077
AQUAZONE
White
713
7215
AnÒ® BROODRYK
AnÒ® BROODRYK #7215
Female Under 13
00:38:23
00:38:23
242
(634)
Under 13
242
Female
634
White
714
7216
Deirdre BROODRYK
Deirdre BROODRYK #7216
Female 31 - 40
00:38:23
00:38:23
143
(635)
31 - 40
143
Female
635
White
72
7217
Karen BROOKS
Karen BROOKS #7217
Female 51 - 60
00:25:21
00:25:21
4
(54)
51 - 60
4
Female
54
Orange
107
7218
Amba BROWN
Amba BROWN #7218
Female Under 13
00:26:37
00:26:37
46
(85)
Under 13
46
Female
85
SEAGULLS SWIM CLUB
Orange
108
7219
Hannah BROWN
Hannah BROWN #7219
Female Under 13
00:26:40
00:26:40
47
(86)
Under 13
47
Female
86
SEALS SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
962
7220
Joanne BROZIO
Joanne BROZIO #7220
Female 51 - 60
00:43:40
00:43:40
96
(867)
51 - 60
96
Female
867
Yellow
374
7221
Jordan BUFFEL
Jordan BUFFEL #7221
Female Under 13
00:32:36
00:32:36
145
(319)
Under 13
145
Female
319
Quest Swimming Club
Yellow
97
7222
Niki BUISSINNE
Niki BUISSINNE #7222
Female 41 - 50
00:26:21
00:26:21
11
(76)
41 - 50
11
Female
76
Orange
482
7223
Josephine BURCZAK
Josephine BURCZAK #7223
Female Under 13
00:34:37
00:34:37
177
(416)
Under 13
177
Female
416
RITA'S SWIM SCHOOL
Blue
602
7224
Anami BURGER
Anami BURGER #7224
Female 61 - 70
00:36:33
00:36:33
11
(528)
61 - 70
11
Female
528
Orange
1146
7225
Estie BURGER
Estie BURGER #7225
Female 41 - 50
00:53:40
00:53:40
263
(1043)
41 - 50
263
Female
1043
White
591
7226
Salmina BURGER
Salmina BURGER #7226
Female 31 - 40
00:36:23
00:36:23
113
(518)
31 - 40
113
Female
518
Green
63
7227
Katherine BURNETT
Katherine BURNETT #7227
Female Under 13
00:25:07
00:25:07
26
(48)
Under 13
26
Female
48
NORTH DURBAN SWIM ACADEMY
Orange
174
7228
Sarah BURNETT
Sarah BURNETT #7228
Female Under 13
00:28:29
00:28:29
73
(138)
Under 13
73
Female
138
DAISY'S SWIM SCHOOL
Orange
511
7229
Ciara BUTT
Ciara BUTT #7229
Female Under 13
00:34:52
00:34:52
191
(444)
Under 13
191
Female
444
Kloof Amateur Swim Club
White
1085
7230
Damien BUTT
Damien BUTT #7230
Male Under 13
00:48:21
00:48:21
19
(100)
Under 13
19
Male
100
Troy Prinsloo Swim Academy
White
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
26
27
28
Page 10 of 28 (1373 items)
© 2023