Nando's MSF Open Water Swim
10/12/2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
ROAG
 
Contact
 
Home
African Champs
5km Swim
5km Swim with equipment
3km Swim
3km Swim with equipment
1km Swim
1km Swim with equipment
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
40
507
Singam PERAMAL
Singam PERAMAL #507
Male Open
00:19:01
00:19:01
16
(26)
Open
16
Male
26
19:01 min/km
21
508
Mariam PERAMAL
Mariam PERAMAL #508
Female Junior
00:17:34
00:17:34
4
(8)
Junior
4
Female
8
17:34 min/km
509
Madinah PERAMAL
Madinah PERAMAL #509
Female Junior
DNF
DNF
Junior
Female
23
407
Myeisha AULEEAR
Myeisha AULEEAR #407
Female Junior
00:17:43
00:17:43
5
(10)
Junior
5
Female
10
17:43 min/km
18
519
Noah GOUR
Noah GOUR #519
Male Open
00:16:55
00:16:55
8
(12)
Open
8
Male
12
16:55 min/km
50
500
Carike Janet BAARD
Carike Janet BAARD #500
Female Junior
00:20:19
00:20:19
10
(20)
Junior
10
Female
20
20:19 min/km
36
482
Timothy Gabriel AH SUE
Timothy Gabriel AH SUE #482
Male Junior
00:18:42
00:18:42
7
(23)
Junior
7
Male
23
18:42 min/km
39
483
Nathaniel Thomas AH SUE
Nathaniel Thomas AH SUE #483
Male Junior
00:18:48
00:18:48
9
(25)
Junior
9
Male
25
18:48 min/km
26
481
Ilona SENEZAN
Ilona SENEZAN #481
Female Open
00:18:02
00:18:02
6
(11)
Open
6
Female
11
18:02 min/km
15
457
Gregory CHONG
Gregory CHONG #457
Male Open
00:16:28
00:16:28
6
(9)
Open
6
Male
9
16:28 min/km
57
458
Anthony CHONG
Anthony CHONG #458
Male Junior
00:20:59
00:20:59
13
(36)
Junior
13
Male
36
20:59 min/km
38
453
Sael Wayne Bharan PONAMBALUM
Sael Wayne Bharan PONAMBALUM #453
Male Junior
00:18:47
00:18:47
8
(24)
Junior
8
Male
24
18:47 min/km
12
452
Kelvin Stephen CHUNG YEUNG WA
Kelvin Stephen CHUNG YEUNG WA #452
Male Junior
00:16:06
00:16:06
3
(8)
Junior
3
Male
8
16:06 min/km
6
418
Ryan RAMSAMY
Ryan RAMSAMY #418
Male Open
00:15:16
00:15:16
3
(5)
Open
3
Male
5
15:16 min/km
122
518
Nathalie GOUR
Nathalie GOUR #518
Female Open
00:31:36
00:31:36
32
(50)
Open
32
Female
50
31:36 min/km
34
476
Kulvir MERAI
Kulvir MERAI #476
Male Open
00:18:28
00:18:28
15
(21)
Open
15
Male
21
18:28 min/km
82
485
Anais AH CHIN
Anais AH CHIN #485
Female Open
00:23:59
00:23:59
20
(33)
Open
20
Female
33
23:59 min/km
68
438
Emma CHARNIER
Emma CHARNIER #438
Female Junior
00:21:48
00:21:48
13
(27)
Junior
13
Female
27
21:48 min/km
58
477
Ramiza DAUHARRY
Ramiza DAUHARRY #477
Female Open
00:21:09
00:21:09
11
(22)
Open
11
Female
22
21:09 min/km
43
459
Rayhan Muhammad JAWARUN
Rayhan Muhammad JAWARUN #459
Male Open
00:19:13
00:19:13
17
(27)
Open
17
Male
27
19:13 min/km
31
470
Sayf Ahmed JAWARUN
Sayf Ahmed JAWARUN #470
Male Open
00:18:21
00:18:21
12
(18)
Open
12
Male
18
18:21 min/km
1
435
Lian ELLIS
Lian ELLIS #435
Male Junior
00:13:08
00:13:08
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
13:08 min/km
521
Freddi REES
Freddi REES #521
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
574
Dan REES
Dan REES #574
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
98
493
Nael MANJOO
Nael MANJOO #493
Male Junior
00:26:39
00:26:39
22
(59)
Junior
22
Male
59
26:39 min/km
65
492
Laksh BEEKEE
Laksh BEEKEE #492
Male Junior
00:21:36
00:21:36
14
(39)
Junior
14
Male
39
21:36 min/km
90
436
Vighnesh JHUBOO
Vighnesh JHUBOO #436
Male Junior
00:24:59
00:24:59
19
(53)
Junior
19
Male
53
24:59 min/km
8
433
Rose SAM
Rose SAM #433
Female Junior
00:15:18
00:15:18
2
(3)
Junior
2
Female
3
15:18 min/km
13
570
Lea XAVIER
Lea XAVIER #570
Female Open
00:16:14
00:16:14
3
(5)
Open
3
Female
5
16:14 min/km
78
494
Vaikhen Khelan ARMOOGUM
Vaikhen Khelan ARMOOGUM #494
Male Junior
00:23:32
00:23:32
16
(47)
Junior
16
Male
47
23:32 min/km
2
472
Lucas FOO SEM FAH
Lucas FOO SEM FAH #472
Male Open
00:13:28
00:13:28
1
(2)
Open
1
Male
2
13:28 min/km
63
451
Mathilde ETIENNETTE
Mathilde ETIENNETTE #451
Female Junior
00:21:27
00:21:27
12
(25)
Junior
12
Female
25
21:27 min/km
27
469
Camille HUGUET
Camille HUGUET #469
Female Junior
00:18:07
00:18:07
6
(12)
Junior
6
Female
12
18:07 min/km
75
463
Adrien GENEVIEVE
Adrien GENEVIEVE #463
Male Open
00:23:11
00:23:11
27
(45)
Open
27
Male
45
23:11 min/km
45
443
Alizee MARCEL
Alizee MARCEL #443
Female Junior
00:19:24
00:19:24
9
(18)
Junior
9
Female
18
19:24 min/km
37
511
Clemence VALET
Clemence VALET #511
Female Open
00:18:46
00:18:46
7
(14)
Open
7
Female
14
18:46 min/km
7
512
Salome VALET
Salome VALET #512
Female Junior
00:15:17
00:15:17
1
(2)
Junior
1
Female
2
15:17 min/km
47
421
Yivan CHELLAPEN
Yivan CHELLAPEN #421
Male Junior
00:19:37
00:19:37
10
(28)
Junior
10
Male
28
19:37 min/km
3
416
Ruslan NAKHUDA
Ruslan NAKHUDA #416
Male Junior
00:13:48
00:13:48
2
(3)
Junior
2
Male
3
13:48 min/km
434
Andrianalivelo MAELANE MITIASOA
Andrianalivelo MAELANE MITIASOA #434
Female Junior
DNF
DNF
Junior
Female
44
417
Elodie MUSSARD
Elodie MUSSARD #417
Female Open
00:19:15
00:19:15
9
(17)
Open
9
Female
17
19:15 min/km
142
542
Hermann JOSEPH
Hermann JOSEPH #542
Male Master
00:49:07
00:49:07
11
(83)
Master
11
Male
83
49:07 min/km
487
Wyatt DE NOOY
Wyatt DE NOOY #487
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
100
527
Demi Julie PALMER
Demi Julie PALMER #527
Female Junior
00:26:50
00:26:50
15
(41)
Junior
15
Female
41
26:50 min/km
526
Julie HAARHOFF
Julie HAARHOFF #526
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
134
456
Aruna PULTON
Aruna PULTON #456
Female Master
00:38:16
00:38:16
5
(55)
Master
5
Female
55
38:16 min/km
53
496
Stephane GIRON
Stephane GIRON #496
Male Open
00:20:41
00:20:41
20
(33)
Open
20
Male
33
20:41 min/km
462
Navin DUSSARAM
Navin DUSSARAM #462
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
32
474
James AGENBAG
James AGENBAG #474
Male Open
00:18:22
00:18:22
13
(19)
Open
13
Male
19
18:22 min/km
118
513
Gina WHEELER
Gina WHEELER #513
Female Open
00:29:59
00:29:59
31
(49)
Open
31
Female
49
29:59 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
© 2023