Compcare Cradle Mountain Trophy
09/04/2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
2Day Stage1
2Day Stage2
2Day GC
75km MTB
45km MTB
30km MTB
20km Run
15km Run
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (105 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
1
621
Travis RADEMAN-LUDEKE
Travis RADEMAN-LUDEKE #621
Male Junior
02:11:14
02:11:14
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
02:11:14
2
416
Neal Derek CORBETT
Neal Derek CORBETT #416
Male Open
02:20:06
02:20:06
1
(2)
Open
1
Male
2
02:20:06
3
445
Leromo LETHABO
Leromo LETHABO #445
Male Junior
02:27:10
02:27:10
2
(3)
Junior
2
Male
3
02:27:10
4
427
Eric FLAMENT
Eric FLAMENT #427
Male Open
02:32:12
02:32:12
2
(4)
Open
2
Male
4
02:32:12
5
431
Andrew HILL
Andrew HILL #431
Male Open
02:36:40
02:36:40
3
(5)
Open
3
Male
5
02:36:40
6
467
Jan NIEUWENHUIZEN
Jan NIEUWENHUIZEN #467
Male Open
02:40:38
02:40:38
4
(6)
Open
4
Male
6
02:40:38
7
426
Cedric FAYE
Cedric FAYE #426
Male Open
02:40:48
02:40:48
5
(7)
Open
5
Male
7
02:40:48
8
468
Kaleb Christian NIEUWENHUIZEN
Kaleb Christian NIEUWENHUIZEN #468
Male Junior
02:42:43
02:42:43
3
(8)
Junior
3
Male
8
02:42:43
9
460
Gangatha MKELE
Gangatha MKELE #460
Male Open
02:45:03
02:45:03
6
(9)
Open
6
Male
9
02:45:03
10
435
Nivesh JIVAN
Nivesh JIVAN #435
Male Open
02:45:14
02:45:14
7
(10)
Open
7
Male
10
02:45:14
11
613
Antoni ZWICKER
Antoni ZWICKER #613
Male Open
02:53:49
02:53:49
8
(11)
Open
8
Male
11
02:53:49
12
611
Gerhardus Petrus WILLEMSE
Gerhardus Petrus WILLEMSE #611
Male Open
02:55:12
02:55:12
9
(12)
Open
9
Male
12
02:55:12
13
610
Andries Jacobus WILLEMSE
Andries Jacobus WILLEMSE #610
Male Open
02:55:17
02:55:17
10
(13)
Open
10
Male
13
02:55:17
14
472
Dawid POOLMAN
Dawid POOLMAN #472
Male Open
02:56:58
02:56:58
11
(14)
Open
11
Male
14
02:56:58
15
601
Marius VAN ZYL
Marius VAN ZYL #601
Male Open
02:58:35
02:58:35
12
(15)
Open
12
Male
15
02:58:35
16
600
Emile VAN ZYL
Emile VAN ZYL #600
Male Junior
02:58:38
02:58:38
4
(16)
Junior
4
Male
16
02:58:38
17
419
Peter DAVISON
Peter DAVISON #419
Male Open
03:01:39
03:01:39
13
(17)
Open
13
Male
17
03:01:39
18
424
Ian DOUGLASS
Ian DOUGLASS #424
Male Open
03:02:09
03:02:09
14
(18)
Open
14
Male
18
03:02:09
19
464
Francis MUKUNA
Francis MUKUNA #464
Male Open
03:02:31
03:02:31
15
(19)
Open
15
Male
19
03:02:31
20
615
Adrian MEDDOWS-TAYLOR
Adrian MEDDOWS-TAYLOR #615
Male Junior
03:10:46
03:10:46
5
(20)
Junior
5
Male
20
03:10:46
21
418
Adrian Michael DALTON
Adrian Michael DALTON #418
Male Open
03:14:24
03:14:24
16
(21)
Open
16
Male
21
03:14:24
22
413
Matthew CARRUTHERS
Matthew CARRUTHERS #413
Male Open
03:19:29
03:19:29
17
(22)
Open
17
Male
22
03:19:29
23
488
Jacobus VAN HEERDEN
Jacobus VAN HEERDEN #488
Male Open
03:20:46
03:20:46
18
(23)
Open
18
Male
23
03:20:46
24
406
Wesley BODMER
Wesley BODMER #406
Male Open
03:20:49
03:20:49
19
(24)
Open
19
Male
24
03:20:49
25
604
Wilbert VILJOEN
Wilbert VILJOEN #604
Male Open
03:20:49
03:20:49
20
(25)
Open
20
Male
25
03:20:49
26
466
Jan Hendrik NIENABER
Jan Hendrik NIENABER #466
Male Open
03:37:48
03:37:48
21
(26)
Open
21
Male
26
03:37:48
27
481
Ann SWANEPOEL
Ann SWANEPOEL #481
Female Open
03:38:29
03:38:29
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
03:38:29
28
417
Gabriel CRAUCAMP
Gabriel CRAUCAMP #417
Male Open
03:38:33
03:38:33
22
(27)
Open
22
Male
27
03:38:33
29
470
Leandrie PIETERSE
Leandrie PIETERSE #470
Female Open
03:40:00
03:40:00
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
03:40:00
471
Michele Angelo POMPA
Michele Angelo POMPA #471
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
489
Liesel Adele VAN JAARSVELD
Liesel Adele VAN JAARSVELD #489
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
482
Paula SWANEPOEL
Paula SWANEPOEL #482
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
483
Christopher James SWART
Christopher James SWART #483
Male Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Male
484
Lyall TEGNER
Lyall TEGNER #484
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
485
Andrew TERLINGEN
Andrew TERLINGEN #485
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
486
Michael TROLLOPE
Michael TROLLOPE #486
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
487
Handre TRUTER
Handre TRUTER #487
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
465
Khayelihle NDLOVU
Khayelihle NDLOVU #465
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
469
Yashlin PERUMAL
Yashlin PERUMAL #469
Male Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Male
473
Fhatuwani RAMAGWEDE
Fhatuwani RAMAGWEDE #473
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
474
Letitia ROESTOFF
Letitia ROESTOFF #474
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
477
Basil Nicholas SMITH
Basil Nicholas SMITH #477
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
478
Brendon David SMITH
Brendon David SMITH #478
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
479
Cheryll SMITH
Cheryll SMITH #479
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
480
Albert STYGER
Albert STYGER #480
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
459
Tony MELLOWS
Tony MELLOWS #459
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
461
Ofentse MODISANE
Ofentse MODISANE #461
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
432
Melanie HIRSE
Melanie HIRSE #432
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
433
Russell HOVE
Russell HOVE #433
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
434
Yasuhiro IMANAKA
Yasuhiro IMANAKA #434
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (105 items)
© 2023