ALZU MTB Saturday Morning event
07/11/2020
Results
Details
Links
Online entries
 
Contact
 
Home
68km E-Bike
35km E-Bike
68km
35km
15km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
Start Time
Finish
18
233
Anelle HODGMAN
Anelle HODGMAN #233
Female 12-18
00:51:25
00:51:25
3
(8)
12-18
3
Female
8
Finished
17.5 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:51:25
19
234
Debby HODGMAN
Debby HODGMAN #234
Female 40+
00:51:28
00:51:28
2
(9)
40+
2
Female
9
Finished
17.5 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:51:28
49
352
Abigail BARNARD
Abigail BARNARD #352
Female 12-18
01:02:52
01:02:52
7
(21)
12-18
7
Female
21
Finished
14.3 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:02:52
88
353
Jemma BARNARD
Jemma BARNARD #353
Female 8-11
01:16:00
01:16:00
3
(38)
8-11
3
Female
38
Finished
11.8 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:16:00
89
354
Megan BARNARD
Megan BARNARD #354
Female 40+
01:16:11
01:16:11
9
(39)
40+
9
Female
39
Finished
11.8 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:16:11
50
355
Werner BARNARD
Werner BARNARD #355
Male 40+
01:02:54
01:02:54
11
(29)
40+
11
Male
29
Finished
14.3 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:02:54
4
357
Kieran BEHEN
Kieran BEHEN #357
Male 12-18
00:44:54
00:44:54
3
(4)
12-18
3
Male
4
Finished
20.0 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:44:54
3
359
Dylan BEZUIDENHOUT
Dylan BEZUIDENHOUT #359
Male 12-18
00:44:15
00:44:15
2
(3)
12-18
2
Male
3
Finished
20.3 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:44:15
86
361
Jc BOTHA
Jc BOTHA #361
Male 19-39
01:15:27
01:15:27
16
(49)
19-39
16
Male
49
Finished
11.9 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:15:27
23
363
Arnoldus COETZEE
Arnoldus COETZEE #363
Male 40+
00:52:30
00:52:30
5
(13)
40+
5
Male
13
Finished
17.1 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:52:30
64
364
Channel COETZEE
Channel COETZEE #364
Female 40+
01:08:28
01:08:28
7
(27)
40+
7
Female
27
Finished
13.1 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
01:08:28
35
365
Mikayla COETZEE
Mikayla COETZEE #365
Female 12-18
00:56:59
00:56:59
5
(14)
12-18
5
Female
14
Finished
15.8 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:56:59
104
366
Burger COMBRINK
Burger COMBRINK #366
Male 19-39
01:29:55
01:29:55
19
(58)
19-39
19
Male
58
Finished
10.0 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
01:29:55
102
367
Elzeri COMBRINK
Elzeri COMBRINK #367
Female 8-11
01:29:22
01:29:22
5
(46)
8-11
5
Female
46
Finished
10.1 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
01:29:22
73
370
Gideon DE KLERK
Gideon DE KLERK #370
Male 40+
01:12:42
01:12:42
15
(45)
40+
15
Male
45
Finished
12.4 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
01:12:42
14
371
Renier DE KLERK
Renier DE KLERK #371
Male 19-39
00:49:24
00:49:24
2
(8)
19-39
2
Male
8
Finished
18.2 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:49:24
87
372
Zandrè DE KLERK
Zandrè DE KLERK #372
Male 8-11
01:15:48
01:15:48
8
(50)
8-11
8
Male
50
Finished
11.9 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
01:15:48
12
373
Zania DE KLERK
Zania DE KLERK #373
Female 19-39
00:48:54
00:48:54
2
(5)
19-39
2
Female
5
Finished
18.4 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:48:54
94
374
Andre DE VILLIERS
Andre DE VILLIERS #374
Male 40+
01:20:27
01:20:27
18
(54)
40+
18
Male
54
Finished
11.2 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
01:20:27
95
375
Vilani DE VILLIERS
Vilani DE VILLIERS #375
Female 8-11
01:20:32
01:20:32
4
(41)
8-11
4
Female
41
Finished
11.2 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
01:20:32
17
376
Mark DE WET
Mark DE WET #376
Male 40+
00:50:44
00:50:44
4
(10)
40+
4
Male
10
Finished
17.7 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:50:44
8
377
Hilda DICKSON
Hilda DICKSON #377
Female 40+
00:48:18
00:48:18
1
(2)
40+
1
Female
2
Finished
18.6 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
00:48:18
9
378
Ansel DIQUE
Ansel DIQUE #378
Female 19-39
00:48:50
00:48:50
1
(3)
19-39
1
Female
3
Finished
18.4 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
00:48:50
1
379
Ruan DIQUE
Ruan DIQUE #379
Male 19-39
00:33:47
00:33:47
1
(1)
19-39
1
Male
1
Finished
26.6 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
00:33:47
54
380
Juka DU PREEZ
Juka DU PREEZ #380
Male 12-18
01:04:02
01:04:02
10
(33)
12-18
10
Male
33
Finished
14.1 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:04:02
45
381
Jannie ELS
Jannie ELS #381
Male 8-11
01:01:55
01:01:55
2
(26)
8-11
2
Male
26
Finished
14.5 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:01:55
93
382
Minette ELS
Minette ELS #382
Female 12-18
01:20:00
01:20:00
13
(40)
12-18
13
Female
40
Finished
11.2 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:20:00
34
383
Andre ENGELBRECHT
Andre ENGELBRECHT #383
Male 40+
00:56:22
00:56:22
7
(21)
40+
7
Male
21
Finished
16.0 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
00:56:22
13
384
Juanita ENGELBRECHT
Juanita ENGELBRECHT #384
Female 19-39
00:49:18
00:49:18
3
(6)
19-39
3
Female
6
Finished
18.3 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:49:18
10
385
Josh FOURIE
Josh FOURIE #385
Male 12-18
00:48:53
00:48:53
4
(7)
12-18
4
Male
7
Finished
18.4 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:48:53
96
386
Hendre GREYBE
Hendre GREYBE #386
Male 19-39
01:21:06
01:21:06
17
(55)
19-39
17
Male
55
Finished
11.1 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:21:06
99
387
Johandre GREYBE
Johandre GREYBE #387
Female 19-39
01:21:30
01:21:30
18
(44)
19-39
18
Female
44
Finished
11.0 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:21:30
90
388
Arthur HAMMOND
Arthur HAMMOND #388
Male 40+
01:19:03
01:19:03
17
(51)
40+
17
Male
51
Finished
11.4 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
01:19:03
92
389
Jonathan HAMMOND
Jonathan HAMMOND #389
Male 12-18
01:19:47
01:19:47
11
(53)
12-18
11
Male
53
Finished
11.3 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
01:19:47
7
390
Neels HARVEY
Neels HARVEY #390
Male 40+
00:47:58
00:47:58
2
(6)
40+
2
Male
6
Finished
18.8 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:47:58
6
392
Johane HOLTSHAUZEN
Johane HOLTSHAUZEN #392
Female 12-18
00:47:11
00:47:11
1
(1)
12-18
1
Female
1
Finished
19.1 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:47:11
42
393
Leanri HOLTSHAUZEN
Leanri HOLTSHAUZEN #393
Female 12-18
01:00:59
01:00:59
6
(18)
12-18
6
Female
18
Finished
14.8 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
01:00:59
53
395
Johandre JOUBERT
Johandre JOUBERT #395
Male 12-18
01:03:37
01:03:37
9
(32)
12-18
9
Male
32
Finished
14.1 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:03:37
11
396
Tianel KRUGER
Tianel KRUGER #396
Female 12-18
00:48:53
00:48:53
2
(4)
12-18
2
Female
4
Finished
18.4 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:48:53
65
397
Christal LABUSCHAGNE
Christal LABUSCHAGNE #397
Female 19-39
01:09:09
01:09:09
11
(28)
19-39
11
Female
28
Finished
13.0 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
01:09:09
57
398
Klara LANDMAN
Klara LANDMAN #398
Female 12-18
01:05:43
01:05:43
8
(23)
12-18
8
Female
23
Finished
13.7 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
01:05:43
83
399
Zakkiyya LATIB
Zakkiyya LATIB #399
Female 19-39
01:15:15
01:15:15
15
(35)
19-39
15
Female
35
Finished
12.0 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:15:15
36
400
Angeleen MALAN
Angeleen MALAN #400
Female 19-39
00:57:52
00:57:52
8
(15)
19-39
8
Female
15
Finished
15.5 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:57:52
37
401
Juan-Pierre MARAIS
Juan-Pierre MARAIS #401
Male 19-39
00:58:27
00:58:27
7
(22)
19-39
7
Male
22
Finished
15.4 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
00:58:27
5
402
Charles MARSHALL
Charles MARSHALL #402
Male 40+
00:45:03
00:45:03
1
(5)
40+
1
Male
5
Finished
20.0 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:45:03
20
403
Tanya MARSHALL
Tanya MARSHALL #403
Female 19-39
00:51:55
00:51:55
5
(10)
19-39
5
Female
10
Finished
17.3 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:51:55
28
404
Dorcas MASEKO
Dorcas MASEKO #404
Female 19-39
00:54:00
00:54:00
7
(13)
19-39
7
Female
13
Finished
16.7 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:54:00
100
406
Willem MILLER
Willem MILLER #406
Male 19-39
01:21:41
01:21:41
18
(56)
19-39
18
Male
56
Finished
11.0 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
01:21:41
22
408
Thapelo MORUPANE
Thapelo MORUPANE #408
Male 19-39
00:52:25
00:52:25
3
(12)
19-39
3
Male
12
Finished
17.2 km/h
15km A
07:00:42
00:52:25
29
409
Louis MÜLLER
Louis MÜLLER #409
Male 19-39
00:54:46
00:54:46
4
(16)
19-39
4
Male
16
Finished
16.4 km/h
15km B
07:10:42
00:54:46
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
© 2023