Greendale SUPERSPAR Capital K
22/11/2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
3km KZN Open Water Champs
1km 08:00
1km 09:00
1km 10:00
1km KZN Open Water Champs
500m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish Men Include 15 - 30
25
1186
Erin MAYOSS
Erin MAYOSS #1186
Female 13 & Under
00:14:20
00:14:20
5
(12)
13 & Under
5
Female
12
00:14:20
118
1182
Azhar KHAN
Azhar KHAN #1182
Male 13 & Under
00:25:32
00:25:32
30
(51)
13 & Under
30
Male
51
00:25:32
102
1180
Nothando MSOMI
Nothando MSOMI #1180
Female 14 to 30
00:19:57
00:19:57
26
(60)
14 to 30
26
Female
60
00:19:57
22
1147
Emma CHRISTIANSON
Emma CHRISTIANSON #1147
Female 14 to 30
00:14:17
00:14:17
7
(11)
14 to 30
7
Female
11
00:14:17
86
1129
Aiden VAN HEERDEN
Aiden VAN HEERDEN #1129
Male 13 & Under
00:18:39
00:18:39
17
(36)
13 & Under
17
Male
36
00:18:39
40
1121
Pieter JACOBS
Pieter JACOBS #1121
Male 14 to 30
00:15:09
00:15:09
16
(20)
14 to 30
16
Male
20
00:15:09
36
410
Tasnim NABBIE
Tasnim NABBIE #410
Female 14 to 30
00:15:00
00:15:00
12
(18)
14 to 30
12
Female
18
00:15:00
23
249
Sivash GOVENDER
Sivash GOVENDER #249
Male 14 to 30
00:14:18
00:14:18
10
(12)
14 to 30
10
Male
12
00:14:18
35
248
Patrick LAMB
Patrick LAMB #248
Male 13 & Under
00:14:52
00:14:52
4
(18)
13 & Under
4
Male
18
00:14:52
247
Riley HOLTON
Riley HOLTON #247
Male 13 & Under
DNF
DNF
13 & Under
Male
15
242
Dhilan GOVENDER
Dhilan GOVENDER #242
Male 14 to 30
00:13:56
00:13:56
9
(10)
14 to 30
9
Male
10
00:13:56
63
235
Abbie MURPHY
Abbie MURPHY #235
Female 13 & Under
00:17:00
00:17:00
16
(35)
13 & Under
16
Female
35
00:17:00
77
234
Georgina FRANCIS
Georgina FRANCIS #234
Female 14 to 30
00:17:51
00:17:51
24
(45)
14 to 30
24
Female
45
00:17:51
114
228
Susan JACOBY
Susan JACOBY #228
Female 51 to 60
00:23:59
00:23:59
1
(66)
51 to 60
1
Female
66
00:23:59
117
225
Mckayla MOODLEY
Mckayla MOODLEY #225
Female 13 & Under
00:25:03
00:25:03
36
(67)
13 & Under
36
Female
67
00:25:03
12
222
Kaylan GOVENDER
Kaylan GOVENDER #222
Male 14 to 30
00:13:47
00:13:47
7
(8)
14 to 30
7
Male
8
00:13:47
60
221
Jess OXENHAM
Jess OXENHAM #221
Female 13 & Under
00:16:43
00:16:43
13
(32)
13 & Under
13
Female
32
00:16:43
9
219
Juan NEL
Juan NEL #219
Male 13 & Under
00:13:35
00:13:35
1
(7)
13 & Under
1
Male
7
00:13:35
2
215
Sasha-Lee CORRIS
Sasha-Lee CORRIS #215
Female 14 to 30
00:12:52
00:12:52
1
(1)
14 to 30
1
Female
1
00:12:52
113
206
Cebo KHULUSE
Cebo KHULUSE #206
Female 13 & Under
00:23:43
00:23:43
35
(65)
13 & Under
35
Female
65
00:23:43
18
202
Carla MEIKLE
Carla MEIKLE #202
Female 14 to 30
00:14:06
00:14:06
5
(7)
14 to 30
5
Female
7
00:14:06
56
201
Emma WILLIAMS
Emma WILLIAMS #201
Female 13 & Under
00:16:03
00:16:03
11
(29)
13 & Under
11
Female
29
00:16:03
84
100
Leia BRAITHWAITE
Leia BRAITHWAITE #100
Female 13 & Under
00:18:33
00:18:33
25
(50)
13 & Under
25
Female
50
00:18:33
74
99
Louise LEPRONT
Louise LEPRONT #99
Female 13 & Under
00:17:38
00:17:38
19
(42)
13 & Under
19
Female
42
00:17:38
52
98
Jamie NICOLAU
Jamie NICOLAU #98
Male 13 & Under
00:15:52
00:15:52
9
(26)
13 & Under
9
Male
26
00:15:52
100
97
Lunathi MFUYO
Lunathi MFUYO #97
Female 13 & Under
00:19:43
00:19:43
32
(59)
13 & Under
32
Female
59
00:19:43
42
96
St John SPOORS
St John SPOORS #96
Male 13 & Under
00:15:14
00:15:14
5
(21)
13 & Under
5
Male
21
00:15:14
47
95
luc LEPRONT
luc LEPRONT #95
Male 13 & Under
00:15:33
00:15:33
6
(22)
13 & Under
6
Male
22
00:15:33
88
94
Kegan BYRNE
Kegan BYRNE #94
Male 14 to 30
00:18:47
00:18:47
19
(37)
14 to 30
19
Male
37
00:18:47
53
93
Alexis VORWERK
Alexis VORWERK #93
Female 14 to 30
00:15:52
00:15:52
17
(27)
14 to 30
17
Female
27
00:15:52
11
92
Emma CARMODY
Emma CARMODY #92
Female 14 to 30
00:13:43
00:13:43
3
(4)
14 to 30
3
Female
4
00:13:43
44
91
Zo PADBURY
Zo PADBURY #91
Female 14 to 30
00:15:26
00:15:26
15
(23)
14 to 30
15
Female
23
00:15:26
85
90
Charlie CALF
Charlie CALF #90
Male 13 & Under
00:18:34
00:18:34
16
(35)
13 & Under
16
Male
35
00:18:34
106
89
Jacob DRIMIE
Jacob DRIMIE #89
Male 13 & Under
00:20:47
00:20:47
23
(44)
13 & Under
23
Male
44
00:20:47
111
88
Sarah BYRNE
Sarah BYRNE #88
Female 14 to 30
00:22:56
00:22:56
27
(64)
14 to 30
27
Female
64
00:22:56
116
87
Ramkaran ARJUN
Ramkaran ARJUN #87
Male 13 & Under
00:24:07
00:24:07
29
(50)
13 & Under
29
Male
50
00:24:07
98
86
Caitlin GOVENDER
Caitlin GOVENDER #86
Female 13 & Under
00:19:22
00:19:22
30
(57)
13 & Under
30
Female
57
00:19:22
41
85
Megan MATTHEWS
Megan MATTHEWS #85
Female 13 & Under
00:15:09
00:15:09
8
(21)
13 & Under
8
Female
21
00:15:09
45
84
Poppy DIXON
Poppy DIXON #84
Female 13 & Under
00:15:26
00:15:26
9
(24)
13 & Under
9
Female
24
00:15:26
64
83
Jessica BURWOOD
Jessica BURWOOD #83
Female 13 & Under
00:17:02
00:17:02
17
(36)
13 & Under
17
Female
36
00:17:02
62
82
Abby CLAYTON
Abby CLAYTON #82
Female 13 & Under
00:16:59
00:16:59
15
(34)
13 & Under
15
Female
34
00:16:59
14
81
Aaron JACOBY
Aaron JACOBY #81
Male 14 to 30
00:13:53
00:13:53
8
(9)
14 to 30
8
Male
9
00:13:53
34
80
Carmel LOMBARD
Carmel LOMBARD #80
Female 14 to 30
00:14:51
00:14:51
11
(17)
14 to 30
11
Female
17
00:14:51
17
79
Shane RAMSAY
Shane RAMSAY #79
Male 13 & Under
00:14:06
00:14:06
2
(11)
13 & Under
2
Male
11
00:14:06
105
78
Zia Aminah MAHOMED
Zia Aminah MAHOMED #78
Female 31 to 40
00:20:11
00:20:11
1
(62)
31 to 40
1
Female
62
00:20:11
16
77
Paige Aspen NICHOLSON
Paige Aspen NICHOLSON #77
Female 14 to 30
00:14:03
00:14:03
4
(6)
14 to 30
4
Female
6
00:14:03
83
76
Rene SAUERMAN
Rene SAUERMAN #76
Female 13 & Under
00:18:33
00:18:33
24
(49)
13 & Under
24
Female
49
00:18:33
112
75
Kian LISTER
Kian LISTER #75
Male 13 & Under
00:23:07
00:23:07
27
(48)
13 & Under
27
Male
48
00:23:07
3
74
Michael DUCKHAM
Michael DUCKHAM #74
Male 14 to 30
00:12:55
00:12:55
2
(2)
14 to 30
2
Male
2
00:12:55
97
73
Hannah NAIDOO
Hannah NAIDOO #73
Female 13 & Under
00:19:19
00:19:19
29
(56)
13 & Under
29
Female
56
00:19:19
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
© 2023