WesKus Marathon
14/03/2015
Results
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
42KM
21KM
10KM
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (811 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
121
718
Carla DU TOIT
Carla DU TOIT #718
Female 20-29
03:40:51
03:40:51
1
(9)
20-29
1
Female
9
MTUNZINI ATHLETICS CLUB
125
683
Brenne COUPLAND
Brenne COUPLAND #683
Female 20-29
03:42:11
03:42:11
2
(12)
20-29
2
Female
12
271
874
Marize MARITZ
Marize MARITZ #874
Female 20-29
04:05:28
04:05:28
3
(40)
20-29
3
Female
40
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
430
893
Lynsey MCEWAN
Lynsey MCEWAN #893
Female 20-29
04:27:46
04:27:46
4
(80)
20-29
4
Female
80
VARSITY KUDUS
441
914
Maryke MOUTON
Maryke MOUTON #914
Female 20-29
04:28:40
04:28:40
5
(85)
20-29
5
Female
85
485
463
Marga SWART
Marga SWART #463
Female 20-29
04:37:07
04:37:07
6
(99)
20-29
6
Female
99
ATLANTIC AC
516
461
Swanepoel SWANEPOEL
Swanepoel SWANEPOEL #461
Female 20-29
04:40:54
04:40:54
7
(106)
20-29
7
Female
106
DURBANVILLE AC
529
44
Lwando BILANA
Lwando BILANA #44
Female 20-29
04:42:50
04:42:50
8
(111)
20-29
8
Female
111
CENTURY CITY AC
537
989
Tasneem SALIE
Tasneem SALIE #989
Female 20-29
04:43:11
04:43:11
9
(113)
20-29
9
Female
113
LION OF AFRICA ITHEKO AC
614
140
Tish FOURIE
Tish FOURIE #140
Female 20-29
04:50:10
04:50:10
10
(144)
20-29
10
Female
144
BRACKENFELL AC
647
908
Crystle-Lynne MOORE
Crystle-Lynne MOORE .. #908
Female 20-29
04:55:09
04:55:09
11
(157)
20-29
11
Female
157
SAPS WP
666
1107
Anja WINKLER
Anja WINKLER #1107
Female 20-29
04:57:23
04:57:23
12
(168)
20-29
12
Female
168
708
251
Faseega LAKAY
Faseega LAKAY #251
Female 20-29
04:58:41
04:58:41
13
(185)
20-29
13
Female
185
CENTRAL AC
731
370
Memory NYATSANZA
Memory NYATSANZA #370
Female 20-29
05:03:50
05:03:50
14
(195)
20-29
14
Female
195
RCS GUGULETU AC
774
753
Suzanne GERMS
Suzanne GERMS #753
Female 20-29
05:18:30
05:18:30
15
(219)
20-29
15
Female
219
ARD AC
797
433
Nicole SEPTEMBER
Nicole SEPTEMBER #433
Female 20-29
05:26:07
05:26:07
16
(228)
20-29
16
Female
228
LION OF AFRICA ITHEKO AC
803
345
Thembisa MRUBATA
Thembisa MRUBATA #345
Female 20-29
05:28:49
05:28:49
17
(232)
20-29
17
Female
232
810
747
Nawaal GABRIEL
Nawaal GABRIEL #747
Female 20-29
05:38:15
05:38:15
18
(235)
20-29
18
Female
235
CENTRAL AC
2
883
Mthobeli MATHOMANE
Mthobeli MATHOMANE #883
Male 20-29
02:30:43
02:30:43
1
(2)
20-29
1
Male
2
SATORI AC
5
1012
Mpendule SIGWADI
Mpendule SIGWADI #1012
Male 20-29
02:40:26
02:40:26
2
(5)
20-29
2
Male
5
RCS GUGULETU AC
7
766
Samson GULUBELA
Samson GULUBELA #766
Male 20-29
02:43:17
02:43:17
3
(7)
20-29
3
Male
7
WPA
11
453
Mervin STEENKAMP
Mervin STEENKAMP #453
Male 20-29
02:51:34
02:51:34
4
(11)
20-29
4
Male
11
LION OF AFRICA ITHEKO AC
15
811
Thandile JOSEPH
Thandile JOSEPH #811
Male 20-29
02:58:31
02:58:31
5
(15)
20-29
5
Male
15
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN AC
24
333
Vishailen MOODLEY
Vishailen MOODLEY #333
Male 20-29
03:03:11
03:03:11
6
(24)
20-29
6
Male
24
SANDF WP
25
418
Wanda RORO
Wanda RORO #418
Male 20-29
03:05:48
03:05:48
7
(25)
20-29
7
Male
25
LION OF AFRICA ITHEKO AC
28
816
Anton-Philip KANNEMEYER
Anton-Philip KANNEMEYER .. #816
Male 20-29
03:06:11
03:06:11
8
(28)
20-29
8
Male
28
43
39
Wiaan BEETON
Wiaan BEETON #39
Male 20-29
03:15:07
03:15:07
9
(42)
20-29
9
Male
42
BELLVILLE AC
55
725
Dimisa DUANTYI
Dimisa DUANTYI #725
Male 20-29
03:21:13
03:21:13
10
(53)
20-29
10
Male
53
ARCELOR MITTAL SALDANHA SPORT
73
38
Jonathon BEARD
Jonathon BEARD #38
Male 20-29
03:26:08
03:26:08
11
(68)
20-29
11
Male
68
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
82
512
Damian WILL
Damian WILL #512
Male 20-29
03:30:08
03:30:08
12
(77)
20-29
12
Male
77
PINELANDS AC
87
338
Christiaan MOSTERT
Christiaan MOSTERT .. #338
Male 20-29
03:34:01
03:34:01
13
(82)
20-29
13
Male
82
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
92
199
Eddie HORN
Eddie HORN #199
Male 20-29
03:34:52
03:34:52
14
(86)
20-29
14
Male
86
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
97
1093
Donoville VRIES
Donoville VRIES #1093
Male 20-29
03:36:58
03:36:58
15
(90)
20-29
15
Male
90
ORAK
117
1047
Sekubedi THOKA
Sekubedi THOKA #1047
Male 20-29
03:40:06
03:40:06
16
(109)
20-29
16
Male
109
MONTAGU AC
134
478
Gideon VAN DER KOLF
Gideon VAN DER KOLF #478
Male 20-29
03:44:08
03:44:08
17
(120)
20-29
17
Male
120
STELLENBOSCH AC
146
1057
Takalani TSUWANE
Takalani TSUWANE #1057
Male 20-29
03:46:38
03:46:38
18
(131)
20-29
18
Male
131
158
991
Iago SAMPAIO MARCAL
Iago SAMPAIO MARCAL #991
Male 20-29
03:48:54
03:48:54
19
(140)
20-29
19
Male
140
160
153
Werner GERBER
Werner GERBER #153
Male 20-29
03:49:35
03:49:35
20
(142)
20-29
20
Male
142
162
1025
Andrew - John SPIERINGSHOEK
Andrew - John SPIERINGSHOEK .. #1025
Male 20-29
03:49:54
03:49:54
21
(144)
20-29
21
Male
144
CARBINEERS WP
164
678
Johan COETZEE
Johan COETZEE #678
Male 20-29
03:49:57
03:49:57
22
(146)
20-29
22
Male
146
OLIFANTSRIVIER AC
180
923
Samukelo NDLOVU
Samukelo NDLOVU #923
Male 20-29
03:52:33
03:52:33
23
(160)
20-29
23
Male
160
214
671
Aime M CIBAMBA
Aime M CIBAMBA #671
Male 20-29
03:57:15
03:57:15
24
(190)
20-29
24
Male
190
OBSERVATORY RUNNING CLUB
265
601
Simon ABBOTT
Simon ABBOTT #601
Male 20-29
04:04:23
04:04:23
25
(228)
20-29
25
Male
228
266
981
Werner ROSSOUW
Werner ROSSOUW #981
Male 20-29
04:04:28
04:04:28
26
(229)
20-29
26
Male
229
NAMAQUA AC
276
1022
Renaldo SNYDERS
Renaldo SNYDERS #1022
Male 20-29
04:05:51
04:05:51
27
(236)
20-29
27
Male
236
287
371
Abongile NYOKA
Abongile NYOKA #371
Male 20-29
04:08:25
04:08:25
28
(246)
20-29
28
Male
246
TOP FORM AC
313
118
Mahlubandile DUBULA
Mahlubandile DUBULA .. #118
Male 20-29
04:11:57
04:11:57
29
(263)
20-29
29
Male
263
TOP FORM AC
315
503
Willem VORSTER
Willem VORSTER #503
Male 20-29
04:12:00
04:12:00
30
(265)
20-29
30
Male
265
STRAND AC
319
748
Soliegh GABRIEL
Soliegh GABRIEL #748
Male 20-29
04:12:14
04:12:14
31
(267)
20-29
31
Male
267
CENTRAL AC
329
47
Brendon BISSET
Brendon BISSET #47
Male 20-29
04:12:58
04:12:58
32
(276)
20-29
32
Male
276
CARBINEERS WP
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (811 items)
© 2023